PREFERENTE BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Zuri Baltza A 2 - 2 10 Larrasoloeta A
1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181 0 : 1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330
2   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2027 ½ : ½   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2025
3   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871 ½ : ½   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063
4   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1739 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846
1.2 2 Conteneo B 2½ - 1½ 9 Erandio A
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 2150 0 : 1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898
2   Grigorchuk, Katerina 1991 1 : 0   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821
3   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1863 ½ : ½   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852
4   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1820 1 : 0   Villota Martin, Pablo (C) 1597
1.3 3 Barakaldo A 2 - 2 8 Rey Ardid A
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846 1 : 0   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808
3   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812 ½ : ½   Santos Crespo, Ignacio (B) 2004
4   Lopez Rementeria, Jordan (B) 1605 0 : 1   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1700
1.4 4 Jokin Erdozia A 1½ - 2½ 7 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890 ½ : ½   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2118
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792 ½ : ½   Gallastegi Arregi, Aitor (B) 1858
3   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 1644 ½ : ½   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) 1791
4   Manso Gomez, Iban (B) 1824 0 : 1   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863
1.5 5 Getxo A 1½ - 2½ 6 Santurtzi B
1   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830 0 : 1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 2140
2   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1828 0 : 1   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765
3   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1801 1 : 0   Cunado Martinez, Borja (C) 1498
4   Esteban Bernardo, Oier (F) 1735 ½ : ½   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. (C) 1770
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Larrasoloeta A 3½ - ½ 6 Santurtzi B
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330 1 : 0   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2025 ½ : ½   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1714
3   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063 1 : 0   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846 1 : 0   Bombin Martinez, Eder 1683
2.2 7 Zaldi Baltza A 2 - 2 5 Getxo A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2118 ½ : ½   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 1986
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1974 0 : 1   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830
3   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055 1 : 0   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1828
4   Reguillaga Otano, Juan (B) 1599 ½ : ½   Esteban Bernardo, Oier (F) 1735
2.3 8 Rey Ardid A 2 - 2 4 Jokin Erdozia A
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2011 ½ : ½   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926 1 : 0   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792
3   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808 ½ : ½   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 1644
4   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio (B) 1798 0 : 1   Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja (B) 0
2.4 9 Erandio A 1½ - 2½ 3 Barakaldo A
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898 0 : 1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821 ½ : ½   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846
3   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852 1 : 0   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812
4   Villota Martin, Pablo (C) 1597 0 : 1   Ramos Samperio, Aitor (B) 1789
2.5 1 Zuri Baltza A 1½ - 2½ 2 Conteneo B
1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181 0 : 1   Sanz Castillo, Santiago 2031
2   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2027 ½ : ½   Grigorchuk, Katerina 1991
3   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871 0 : 1   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1820
4   Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1896 1 : 0   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1771
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 2 Conteneo B 2½ - 1½ 10 Larrasoloeta A
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 2150 0 : 1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330
2   Sanz Castillo, Santiago 2031 ½ : ½   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063
3   Valdezate Suarez, Fernando 1863 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846
4   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1771 1 : 0   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria (C) 1517
3.2 3 Barakaldo A ½ - 3½ 1 Zuri Baltza A
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849 0 : 1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846 0 : 1   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2027
3   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1809 ½ : ½   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871
4   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812 0 : 1   Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1896
3.3 4 Jokin Erdozia A 2 - 2 9 Erandio A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890 ½ : ½   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792 ½ : ½   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821
3   Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja (B) 0 ½ : ½   Resano Lopez, Francisco 1941
4   Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel (B) 0 ½ : ½   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852
3.4 5 Getxo A 2 - 2 8 Rey Ardid A
1   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 1986 ½ : ½   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2011
2   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926
3   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1828 ½ : ½   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808
4   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1801 ½ : ½   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio (B) 1730
3.5 6 Santurtzi B 2½ - 1½ 7 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018 1 : 0   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2118
2   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1714 ½ : ½   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055
3   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765 1 : 0   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863
4   Garcia Laza, Javier (C) 1611 0 : 1   Gallastegui Mañarikua, Jon Ander (B) 1673
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 10 Larrasoloeta A 2 - 2 7 Zaldi Baltza A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330 1 : 0   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1974
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2025 1 : 0   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846 0 : 1   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863
4   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto (C) 1567 0 : 1   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Eduardo (B) 1791
4.2 8 Rey Ardid A 1½ - 2½ 6 Santurtzi B
1   Guilarte Simon, Ricardo 2106 1 : 0   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018
2   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926 ½ : ½   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1714
3   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808 0 : 1   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765
4   De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel (B) 1711 0 : 1   Bombin Martinez, Eder 1683
4.3 9 Erandio A 2½ - 1½ 5 Getxo A
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898 1 : 0   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821 1 : 0   Gonzalez Gonzalez, Asier 1854
3   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852 ½ : ½   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1801
4   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro (B) 1558 0 : 1   Esteban Bernardo, Oier (F) 1735
4.4 1 Zuri Baltza A 3½ - ½ 4 Jokin Erdozia A
1 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181 1 : 0   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890
2   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871 ½ : ½   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792
3   Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1896 1 : 0   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1725
4   Trigo Beiro, Daniel 1826 1 : 0   Quincoces Bouron, Mikel (B) 0
4.5 2 Conteneo B 2½ - 1½ 3 Barakaldo A
1   Grigorchuk, Katerina 1991 ½ : ½   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846
2   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1906 ½ : ½   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812
3   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1820 ½ : ½   Ramos Samperio, Aitor (B) 1789
4   Delgado Bilbao, Jorge (D) 1781 1 : 0   Acedo Pena, Javier (B) 1407
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 3 Barakaldo A 1 - 3 10 Larrasoloeta A
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849 0 : 1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846 0 : 1   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063
3   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1809 0 : 1   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846
4   Ramos Samperio, Aitor (B) 1789 1 : 0   Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin (D) 0
5.2 4 Jokin Erdozia A 1½ - 2½ 2 Conteneo B
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890 ½ : ½ FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 2150
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792 0 : 1   Sanz Castillo, Santiago 2031
3   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 0 1 : 0   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1820
4   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1725 0 : 1   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1771
5.3 5 Getxo A 2 - 2 1 Zuri Baltza A
1   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 1986 1 : 0 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181
2   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830 0 : 1   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2027
3   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1828 0 : 1   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni 2008
4   Gonzalez Gonzalez, Asier 1854 1 : 0   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1739
5.4 6 Santurtzi B 1 - 3 9 Erandio A
1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 2140 0 : 1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898
2   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018 ½ : ½   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821
3   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765 0 : 1   Resano Lopez, Francisco 1941
4   Bombin Martinez, Eder 1683 ½ : ½   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852
5.5 7 Zaldi Baltza A 3 - 1 8 Rey Ardid A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2118 ½ : ½   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2011
2   Gallastegi Arregi, Aitor (B) 1858 ½ : ½   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926
3   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055 1 : 0   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808
4   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863 1 : 0   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose (B) 1758
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 10 Larrasoloeta A 2½ - 1½ 8 Rey Ardid A
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330 1 : 0   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2011
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2025 ½ : ½   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808
3   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063 1 : 0   Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan (B) 1514
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846 0 : 1   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio (B) 1730
6.2 9 Erandio A ½ - 3½ 7 Zaldi Baltza A
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo 1898 0 : 1   Irure Crespo, Egoitz 1974
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821 0 : 1   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055
3   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852 ½ : ½   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863
4   Villota Martin, Pablo (C) 1597 0 : 1   Gallastegui Mañarikua, Jon Ander (B) 1673
6.3 1 Zuri Baltza A 1 - 3 6 Santurtzi B
1   Chamizo Vega, Ibon 2027 0 : 1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 2140
2   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871 ½ : ½   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018
3   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1739 0 : 1   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1714
4   Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1896 ½ : ½   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765
6.4 2 Conteneo B 3½ - ½ 5 Getxo A
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey 2150 1 : 0   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1830
2   Sanz Castillo, Santiago 2031 1 : 0   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1828
3   Iglesias Balbas, Ruben 1906 ½ : ½   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1801
4 WFM Parkhurst Casas, Miriam 1867 1 : 0   Esteban Bernardo, Oier (F) 1735
6.5 3 Barakaldo A 2 - 2 4 Jokin Erdozia A
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849 0 : 1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846 ½ : ½   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 0
3   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1809 1 : 0   Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1725
4   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812 ½ : ½   Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 1644
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 4 Jokin Erdozia A 2 - 2 10 Larrasoloeta A
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki 1890 ½ : ½ FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2330
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa 1792 ½ : ½   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto 2063
3   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat (B) 1914 ½ : ½   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1846
4   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 0 ½ : ½   Iglesias Montes, Felipe (B) 1824
7.2 5 Getxo A 2½ - 1½ 3 Barakaldo A
1   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier 1986 ½ : ½   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo 1849
2   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1887 ½ : ½   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro 1846
3   Gonzalez Gonzalez, Asier 1854 1 : 0   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1809
4   Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1801 ½ : ½   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1812
7.3 6 Santurtzi B 3½ - ½ 2 Conteneo B
1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos 2140 1 : 0   Grigorchuk, Katerina 1991
2   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel 2018 ½ : ½ WFM Parkhurst Casas, Miriam 1867
3   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1714 1 : 0   Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1820
4   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1765 1 : 0   Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1771
7.4 7 Zaldi Baltza A 3 - 1 1 Zuri Baltza A
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2118 ½ : ½ CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo 2181
2   Reguillaga Elias, Manex 2055 1 : 0   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1871
3   Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1863 1 : 0   Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1739
4   Gallastegui Mañarikua, Jon Ander (B) 1673 ½ : ½   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (B) 1935
7.5 8 Rey Ardid A 2½ - 1½ 9 Erandio A
1   Guilarte Simon, Ricardo 2106 0 : 1   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz 1821
2   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2011 1 : 0   Resano Lopez, Francisco 1941
3   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1926 ½ : ½   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1852
4   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1808 1 : 0   Villota Martin, Pablo (C) 1597

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager