PREFERENTE BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. Zaldi Baltza A (17½ Pts./14 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo P 2118 ½ ½ 0   ½   ½ 2 5 40,0 2017
2   Irure Crespo, Egoitz P 1974   0   0   1   1 3 33,3 2019
3   Gallastegi Arregi, Aitor (B) P 1858 ½       ½     1 2 50,0 1859
4   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) P 1791 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1644
    Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1 2055   1 ½ 0 1 1 1 6 75,0 1845
    Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1 1863 1   0 1 1 ½ 1 6 75,0 1797
    Reguillaga Otano, Juan (B) 1 1599   ½           ½ 1 50,0 1735
    Gallastegui Mañarikua, Jon Ander (B) 1 1673     1     1 ½ 3 83,3 1714
    Sardon Arriolabengoa, Eduardo (B) 1 1791       1       1 1 100,0 1567

2. Conteneo B (16½ Pts./18 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Grigorchuk, Sergey P 2150 0   0   ½ 1   4 37,5 1987
2   Sanz Castillo, Santiago P 2031   1 ½   1 1   4 87,5 1966
4   Grigorchuk, Katerina P 1991 1 ½   ½     0 2 4 50,0 1959
    Iglesias Balbas, Ruben P 1906       ½   ½   1 2 50,0 1807
    Valdezate Suarez, Fernando P 1863 ½   1         2 75,0 1849
  WFM Parkhurst Casas, Miriam P 1867           1 ½ 2 75,0 1877
    Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1 1820 1 1   ½ 0   0 5 50,0 1594
    Vivanco Revuelta, Jesus Maria 1 1771   0 1   1   0 2 4 50,0 1726
    Delgado Bilbao, Jorge (D) 1 1781       1       1 1 100,0 1407

3. Larrasoloeta A (16½ Pts./12 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo P 2330 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 7 92,9 2010
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego P 2025 ½ ½   1   ½   4 62,5 1901
3   Odriozola Fondado, Humberto P 2063 ½ 1 ½   1 1 ½ 6 75,0 1803
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1 1846 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 7 35,7 1800
    Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria (C) 1 1517     0         0 1 0,0 1771
    Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto (C) 1 1567       0       0 1 0,0 1791
    Ajuria Astoreka, Fermin (D) 1 0         0     0 1 0,0 1789
    Iglesias Montes, Felipe (B) 1 1824             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000

4. Santurtzi B (15½ Pts./15 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos P 2140 1       0 1 1 3 4 75,0 1937
2   Besga Lopez, Jose Angel P 2018   0 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 6 41,7 2019
3   Santos Dominguez, Iker 1 1714   ½ ½ ½   1 1 5 70,0 1913
4   Zubizarreta Landera, Denis (C) 1 1765 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 7 64,3 1881
    Cunado Martinez, Borja (C) 1 1498 0             0 1 0,0 1801
    Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. (C) 1 1770 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1735
    Garcia Laza, Javier (C) 2 1611     0         0 1 0,0 1673
    Bombin Martinez, Eder 3 1683   0   1 ½     3 50,0 1803

5. Zuri Baltza A (14½ Pts./8 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 CM Fernandez Hernandez, Gerardo P 2181 0 0 1 1 0   ½ 6 41,7 2034
3   Chamizo Vega, Ibon P 2027 ½ ½ 1   1 0   3 5 60,0 1966
4   Fernandez Lopategi, Jon Andoni P 2008         1     1 1 100,0 1828
    Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier P 1871 ½ 0 ½ ½   ½ 0 2 6 33,3 1926
    Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1 1739 1       0 0 0 1 4 25,0 1819
    Martin Bizarro, Antonio 1 1896   1 1 1   ½   4 87,5 1768
    Trigo Beiro, Daniel 1 1826       1       1 1 100,0 1000
    Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki (B) 1 1935             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1673

6. Erandio A (12½ Pts./7 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Torres Garcia, Koldo P 1898 1 0 ½ 1 1 0   6 58,3 1972
2   Caballero Acosta, Erlantz P 1821 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 7 50,0 1952
3   Resano Lopez, Francisco P 1941     ½   1   0 3 50,0 1592
4   Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1 1852 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 4 7 57,1 1707
    Villota Martin, Pablo (C) 1 1597 0 0       0 0 0 4 0,0 1773
    Valverde Urbano, Alejandro (B) 1 1558       0       0 1 0,0 1735

7. Rey Ardid A (12½ Pts./6 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Guilarte Simon, Ricardo P 2106       1     0 1 2 50,0 1920
2   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio P 2011   ½ ½   ½ 0 1 5 50,0 2053
3   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian P 1926 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½   ½ 6 58,3 1816
    Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) P 1808 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1 7 35,7 1823
    Santos Crespo, Ignacio (B) 1 2004 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1812
    Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1 1700 1             1 1 100,0 1605
    Antolin Aguirre, Antonio (B) 1 1798   0           0 1 0,0 1000
    Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose (B) 1 1758         0     0 1 0,0 1863
    Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan (B) 1 1514           0   0 1 0,0 2063
    Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio (B) 2 1730     ½     1   2 75,0 1824
    De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel (B) 2 1711       0       0 1 0,0 1683

8. Getxo A (12 Pts./6 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Rodriguez Balsategui, Javier P 1986   ½ ½   1   ½ 4 62,5 2040
2   Basto Auzmendi, Mario P 1830 0 1 ½ 0 0 0   6 25,0 2019
3   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex P 1887             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1846
4   Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel 1 1828 0 0 ½   0 0   ½ 5 10,0 1933
    Gonzalez Gonzalez, Asier 1 1854       0 1   1 2 3 66,7 1790
    Fernandez Almeida, Joseba 1 1801 1   ½ ½   ½ ½ 3 5 60,0 1760
    Esteban Bernardo, Oier (F) 2 1735 ½ ½   1   0   2 4 50,0 1699

9. Jokin Erdozia A (11½ Pts./4 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Leniz Markes, Inaki P 1890 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 7 50,0 2077
2   Eiguren Martinez, Kepa P 1792 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0   ½ 2 6 33,3 1928
3   Aboitiz Olabarriaga, Benat (B) P 1914             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1846
4   Ibaibarriaga Apoita, Asier 1 0         1 ½ ½ 2 3 66,7 1830
    Solabarrieta Agorria, Inigo 1 1725       0 0 0   0 3 0,0 1825
    Quincoces Bouron, Mikel (B) 1 0       0       0 1 0,0 1826
    Otxoantesana Beitia, Arkaitz (B) 2 1644 ½ ½       ½   3 50,0 1804
    Perez Arrizabalaga, Borja (B) 2 0   1 ½         2 75,0 1870
    Manso Gomez, Iban (B) 3 1824 0             0 1 0,0 1863
    Aretxabaleta Astoreka, Markel (B) 3 0     ½         ½ 1 50,0 1852

10. Barakaldo A (11 Pts./5 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo P 1849 ½ 1 0   0 0 ½ 2 6 33,3 2035
2   Fernandez Ferrero, Alejandro P 1846 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3 7 42,9 1800
3   Virto Alustiza, Aingeru 1 1809     ½   0 1 0 4 37,5 1824
4   Perez Palma, Jesus Maria 1 1812 ½ 0 0 ½   ½ ½ 2 6 33,3 1851
    Ramos Samperio, Aitor (B) 1 1789   1   ½ 1     3 83,3 1472
    Lopez Rementeria, Jordan (B) 2 1605 0             0 1 0,0 1700
    Acedo Pena, Javier (B) 2 1407       0       0 1 0,0 1781

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager