3.Maila (D Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 2 Zuri Baltza E 1½ - 2½ 9 Conteneo E
1   Mentxaka Iturriaga, Lander 0 1 : 0   Soto Rodriguez, Jesus 1394
2   Campos Marinero, Kevin 0 ½ : ½   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 0
3   Martin Ituno, Ibai 0 0 : 1   Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 0
4   Berrueta Acebes, Aitor 0 0 : 1   Matesanz Moreno, Aitor 0
1.2 3 Ortuella C 3½ - ½ 8 Xake Gurutzerta C
1   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1156
2   Cespedes Marenco, Carlos Danel 0 1 : 0   Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina 0
3   Munoz Gonzalez, Jose 0 ½ : ½   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0
4   Redondo Prieto, Aitor 0 1 : 0   Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel 0
1.3 4 Portugalete D 2 - 2 7 SPR Basauri
1   Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze 1312 1 : 0   Pelea Martinez, Roberto 0
2   Fernandez Paramo, Oier 1244 0 : 1   Santos Fernandez, Izei 1461
3   Fernandez Paramo, Uxue 1043 1 : 0   Chaves Martinez, Oren 0
4   Preguntegi Fernandez, Aratz 0 0 : 1   Ugarte Telleria, Endika 0
1.4 5 Getxo F 2 - 2 6 Torres Quevedo BBK
1   Vega Bilbao, Leire 1511 ½ : ½   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584
2   Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 0 1 : 0   Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 1668
3   Gonzalez Cabezudo, Francisco Javier 0 ½ : ½   Garcia Simo, Tomas 1739
4   Basabe Puente, Luis 0 0 : 1   Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 0
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 7 SPR Basauri 3½ - ½ 5 Getxo F
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 0 1 : 0   Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 0
2   Pelea Martinez, Roberto 0 1 : 0   Gonzalez Esteban, Mikel 0
3   Santos Fernandez, Izei 1461 1 : 0   Munguia Ibanez, Jon 0
4   Chaves Gómez, Andrea 0 ½ : ½   Iturgaiz Lopez, Mikel 0
2.2 8 Xake Gurutzerta C 3 - 1 4 Portugalete D
1   Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 1 : 0   Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio 1349
2   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1156 1 : 0   Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio 1010
3   Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina 0 1 : 0   Villanueva Bustos, Leonardo Andres 0
4   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0 0 : 1   Rojo Bueno, Ander 0
2.3 9 Conteneo E 2 - 2 3 Ortuella C
1   Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos 0 1 : 0   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0
2   Surja Ruiz, Javier 0 0 : 1   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1263
3   Barranco Yanez, Jaime 1396 0 : 1   Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac 1380
4   Van De Ven, Dirk Jan 0 1 : 0   Redondo Prieto, Aitor 0
2.4 1 Santurtzi H 3 - 1 2 Zuri Baltza E
1   Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 1196 1 : 0   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 0
2   Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 0 0 : 1   Martin Ituno, Ibai 0
3   Ibanez Gordo, Ander 0 1 : 0   Campos Marinero, Kevin 0
4   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara 0 1 : 0   Davila Barriuso, Jon 0
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 3 Ortuella C 3½ - ½ 1 Santurtzi H
1   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 ½ : ½   Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 1196
2   Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 1103 1 : 0   Ibanez Gordo, Ander 0
3   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 0 1 : 0   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara 0
4   Munoz Gonzalez, Jose 0 1 : 0   Miguel Ortiz, Iker 0
3.2 4 Portugalete D 3 - 1 9 Conteneo E
1   Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio 1349 0 : 1   Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos 0
2   Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze 1312 1 : 0   Soto Rodriguez, Jesus 1394
3   Fernandez Paramo, Oier 1244 1 : 0   Van De Ven, Dirk Jan 0
4   Villanueva Bustos, Leonardo Andres 0 1 : 0   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1295
3.3 5 Getxo F 3 - 1 8 Xake Gurutzerta C
1   Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 0 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1156
2   Losada Arroyo, Alvaro 0 1 : 0   Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina 0
3   Mira Gonzalez, Claudia 0 0 : 1   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0
4   Basabe Puente, Luis 0 1 : 0   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1151
3.4 6 Torres Quevedo BBK 1 - 3 7 SPR Basauri
1   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584 ½ : ½   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 0
2   Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 1668 0 : 1   Pelea Martinez, Roberto 0
3   Garcia Simo, Tomas 1739 ½ : ½   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1885
4   Quijada Hormaza, Juan Carlos 0 0 : 1   Santos Fernandez, Izei 1461
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 8 Xake Gurutzerta C 3 - 1 6 Torres Quevedo BBK
1   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1156 0 : 1   Ramirez Lopez, Francisco Javier 0
2   Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina 0 1 : 0   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584
3   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0 1 : 0   Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 0
4   Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel 0 1 : 0   Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel 0
4.2 9 Conteneo E 3½ - ½ 5 Getxo F
1   Surja Ruiz, Javier 0 1 : 0   Lopategui Munoz, Inaki 0
2   Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 0 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Cabezudo, Francisco Javier 0
3   Matesanz Moreno, Aitor 0 1 : 0   Gonzalez Esteban, Mikel 0
4   García-Campomanes Suarez, Borja 0 1 : 0   Iturgaiz Lopez, Mikel 0
4.3 1 Santurtzi H 2 - 2 4 Portugalete D
1   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1085 0 : 1   Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze 1312
2   Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 1196 1 : 0   Fernandez Paramo, Uxue 1043
3   Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 0 1 : 0   Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio 1010
4   Miguel Ortiz, Iker 0 0 : 1   Rojo Bueno, Ander 0
4.4 2 Zuri Baltza E 1 - 3 3 Ortuella C
1   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 0 0 : 1   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0
2   Martin Ituno, Ibai 0 1 : 0   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1263
3   Davila Barriuso, Jon 0 0 : 1   Cespedes Marenco, Carlos Danel 0
4   Berrueta Acebes, Aitor 0 0 : 1   Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac 1380
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 4 Portugalete D 4 - 0 2 Zuri Baltza E
1   Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio 1349 1 : 0   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 0
2   Fernandez Paramo, Oier 1244 1 : 0   Mentxaka Iturriaga, Lander 0
3   Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Jose 1517 1 : 0   Martin Ituno, Ibai 0
4   Rojo Bueno, Ander 0 1 : 0   Davila Barriuso, Jon 0
5.2 5 Getxo F ½ - 3½ 1 Santurtzi H
1   Gonzalez Sanz, Sofia 0 0 : 1   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1085
2   Borge Carrillo, Nicolas 0 0 : 1   Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 1196
3   Mateo Sanz, Unai 0 ½ : ½   Ibanez Gordo, Ander 0
4   Iturgaiz Lopez, Mikel 0 0 : 1   Miguel Ortiz, Iker 0
5.3 6 Torres Quevedo BBK 2½ - 1½ 9 Conteneo E
1   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584 1 : 0   Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos 0
2   Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 1668 0 : 1   Surja Ruiz, Javier 0
3   Garcia Simo, Tomas 1739 ½ : ½   Barranco Yanez, Jaime 1396
4   Quijada Hormaza, Juan Carlos 0 1 : 0   Orue Zubiaur, Luis 0
5.4 7 SPR Basauri 4 - 0 8 Xake Gurutzerta C
1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 0 1 : 0   De Andres Martinez, Julen 1156
2   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1885 1 : 0   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0
3   Chaves Martinez, Oren 0 1 : 0   Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel 0
4   Chaves Gómez, Andrea 0 1 : 0   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1151
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 9 Conteneo E 1 - 3 7 SPR Basauri
1   Soto Rodriguez, Jesus 1394 0 : 1   Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 0
2   Barranco Yanez, Jaime 1396 ½ : ½   Pelea Martinez, Roberto 0
3   Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 0 0 : 1   Santos Fernandez, Izei 1461
4   Sobrino Alonso, Xabier 0 ½ : ½   Ugarte Telleria, Endika 0
6.2 1 Santurtzi H 1½ - 2½ 6 Torres Quevedo BBK
1   Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 1196 0 : 1   Ramirez Lopez, Francisco Javier 0
2   Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 0 0 : 1   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584
3   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara 0 1 : 0   Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 0
4   Miguel Ortiz, Iker 0 ½ : ½   Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel 0
6.3 2 Zuri Baltza E 0 - 4 5 Getxo F
1   Mentxaka Iturriaga, Lander 0 0 : 1   Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 0
2   Ferrer Sanchez, Javier 0 0 : 1   Losada Arroyo, Alvaro 0
3   Martin Ituno, Ibai 0 0 : 1   Gonzalez Cabezudo, Francisco Javier 0
4   Berrueta Acebes, Aitor 0 0 : 1   Gonzalez Esteban, Mikel 0
6.4 3 Ortuella C 1½ - 2½ 4 Portugalete D
1   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 1 : 0   Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio 1349
2   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 0 0 : 1   Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze 1312
3   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1263 ½ : ½   Villanueva Bustos, Leonardo Andres 0
4   Redondo Prieto, Aitor 0 0 : 1   Rojo Bueno, Ander 0
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 5 Getxo F 1 - 3 3 Ortuella C
1   Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 0 ½ : ½   Prieto Galan, Antonio 0
2   Gonzalez Sanz, Sofia 0 0 : 1   Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 0
3   Mateo Sanz, Unai 0 ½ : ½   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1263
4   Iturgaiz Lopez, Mikel 0 0 : 1   Redondo Prieto, Aitor 0
7.2 6 Torres Quevedo BBK 3 - 1 2 Zuri Baltza E
1   Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1584 0 : 1   Mentxaka Iturriaga, Lander 0
2   Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 1668 1 : 0   Ferrer Sanchez, Javier 0
3   Garcia Simo, Tomas 1739 1 : 0   Campos Marinero, Kevin 0
4   Quijada Hormaza, Juan Carlos 0 1 : 0   Davila Barriuso, Jon 0
7.3 7 SPR Basauri 2½ - 1½ 1 Santurtzi H
1   Pelea Martinez, Roberto 0 ½ : ½   Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting 1180
2   Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 1885 1 : 0   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 1080
3   Santos Fernandez, Izei 1461 1 : 0   Gallego Mejia, Javier 1085
4   Ugarte Telleria, Endika 0 0 : 1   Miguel Ortiz, Iker 0
7.4 8 Xake Gurutzerta C 1 - 3 9 Conteneo E
1   Martinez Pelaez, David 1911 1 : 0   Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos 0
2   Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 0 0 : 1   Perez Garcia, Oscar 0
3   Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel 0 0 : 1   Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1295
4   Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 1151 0 : 1   García-Campomanes Suarez, Borja 0

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager