3.Maila (D Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. SPR Basauri (18 Pts./18 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Malkowski, Marcin Piotr 1 0   1 ½   1 1   4 87,5 1284
2 Pelea Martinez, Roberto 1 0 0 1 1     ½ ½ 3 5 60,0 1311
3 Fernandez Arroyo, Cesar 2 1885     ½   1   1 3 83,3 1273
4 Santos Fernandez, Izei 2 1461 1 1 1     1 1 5 5 100,0 1066
  Chaves Martinez, Oren 3 0 0       1     1 2 50,0 1022
  Chaves Gómez, Andrea 3 0   ½     1     2 75,0 1076
  Ugarte Telleria, Endika 3 0 1         ½ 0 3 50,0 1000

2. Ortuella C (16½ Pts./15 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Prieto Galan, Antonio 2 0 1 0 ½ 1   1 ½ 4 6 66,7 1117
2 Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 2 1103     1         1 1 100,0 1000
3 Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 2 0     1     0 1 2 3 66,7 1104
4 Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 2 1263   1   0   ½ ½ 2 4 50,0 1000
  Cespedes Marenco, Carlos Danel 2 0 1     1       2 2 100,0 1000
  Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac 3 1380   1   1       2 2 100,0 1198
  Munoz Gonzalez, Jose 3 0 ½   1         2 75,0 1000
  Redondo Prieto, Aitor 3 0 1 0       0 1 2 4 50,0 1000

3. Portugalete D (14½ Pts./13 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio 3 1349   0 0   1 0   1 4 25,0 1228
3 Garcia De La Coba, Javier Ayoze 3 1312 1   1 1   1   4 4 100,0 1120
4 Fernandez Paramo, Oier 3 1244 0   1   1     2 3 66,7 1154
  Fernandez Paramo, Uxue 3 1043 1     0       1 2 50,0 1098
  Ledesma Ledesma, Jose Ignacio 3 1010   0   0       0 2 0,0 1078
  Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Jose 3 1517         1     1 1 100,0 1000
  Villanueva Bustos, Leonardo Andres 3 0   0 1     ½   3 50,0 1186
  Rojo Bueno, Ander 3 0   1   1 1 1   4 4 100,0 1000
  Preguntegi Fernandez, Aratz 3 0 0             0 1 0,0 1000

4. Conteneo E (14½ Pts./10 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos 2 0   1 1   0   0 2 4 50,0 1461
2 Soto Rodriguez, Jesus 2 1394 0   0     0   0 3 0,0 1104
3 Surja Ruiz, Javier 3 0   0   1 1     2 3 66,7 1310
4 Barranco Yanez, Jaime 3 1396   0     ½ ½   1 3 33,3 1373
  Orue Zubiaur, Luis 3 0 ½       0     ½ 2 25,0 1000
  Van De Ven, Dirk Jan 3 0   1 0         1 2 50,0 1122
  Salva Aguirre, Jose Antonio 3 0 1     ½   0   3 50,0 1154
  Perez Garcia, Oscar 3 0             1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Matesanz Moreno, Aitor 3 0 1     1       2 2 100,0 1000
  Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 3 1295     0       1 1 2 50,0 1000
  Sobrino Alonso, Xabier 3 0           ½   ½ 1 50,0 1000
  García-Campomanes Suarez, Borja 2 0       1     1 2 2 100,0 1076

5. Torres Quevedo BBK (12 Pts./12 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ramirez Lopez, Francisco Javier 1 0       1   1   2 2 100,0 1176
2 Riano Perales, Jose Manuel 1 1584 ½   ½ 0 1 1 0 3 6 50,0 1085
3 Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 2 1668 0   0   0   1 1 4 25,0 1000
4 Garcia Simo, Tomas 2 1739 ½   ½   ½   1 4 62,5 1320
  Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 2 0 1     0   0   1 3 33,3 1000
  Quijada Hormaza, Juan Carlos 3 0     0   1   1 2 3 66,7 1154
  Ortiz Samaniego, Mikel 3 0       0   ½   ½ 2 25,0 1000

6. Santurtzi H (12 Pts./9 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Murias Aparicio, Xian Ting 3 1180             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000
2 Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 3 1080             0 0 1 0,0 1885
3 Gallego Mejia, Javier 3 1085       0 1   0 1 3 33,3 1258
4 Lamborena Valderrama, Garazi 3 1196   1 ½ 1 1 0   5 70,0 1009
  Pajuelo Delgado, Ana 3 0   0   1   0   1 3 33,3 1198
  Ibanez Gordo, Ander 3 0   1 0   ½     3 50,0 1034
  Rodriguez Rodriguez, Lara 3 0   1 0     1   2 3 66,7 1000
  Miguel Ortiz, Iker 3 0     0 0 1 ½ 1 5 50,0 1000

7. Getxo F (11½ Pts./7 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Vega Bilbao, Leire 1 1511 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1584
3 Lopategui Munoz, Inaki 3 0       0       0 1 0,0 1000
4 Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutierrez, Ander 3 0 1 0 1     1 ½ 5 70,0 1165
  Losada Arroyo, Alvaro 3 0     1     1   2 2 100,0 1000
  Gonzalez Cabezudo, Francisco Javier 3 0 ½     ½   1   2 3 66,7 1246
  Gonzalez Esteban, Mikel 3 0   0   0   1   1 3 33,3 1000
  Munguia Ibanez, Jon 3 0   0           0 1 0,0 1461
  Mira Gonzalez, Claudia 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1000
  Gonzalez Sanz, Sofia 3 0         0   0 0 2 0,0 1043
  Borge Carrillo, Nicolas 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1196
  Basabe Puente, Luis 3 0 0   1         1 2 50,0 1076
  Mateo Sanz, Unai 3 0         ½   ½ 1 2 50,0 1132
  Iturgaiz Lopez, Mikel 3 0   ½   0 0   0 ½ 4 12,5 1000

8. Xake Gurutzerta C (8½ Pts./8 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Martinez Pelaez, David P 1911   1         1 2 2 100,0 1175
2 De Andres Martinez, Julen 3 1156 0 1 0 0 0     1 5 20,0 1002
3 Rodriguez Valgoma, Irina 3 0 0 1 0 1       2 4 50,0 1146
4 Ibanez Baz, Miguel Angel 3 0 ½ 0 1 1 0   0 6 41,7 1148
  Laucirica Santamaria, Luis Miguel 3 0 0     1 0   0 1 4 25,0 1074
  Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 3 1151     0   0   0 0 3 0,0 1000

9. Zuri Baltza E (4½ Pts./2 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Grande Gonzalez, Jaime 3 0   0   0 0     0 3 0,0 1182
2 Mentxaka Iturriaga, Lander 3 0 1       0 0 1 2 4 50,0 1306
3 Ferrer Sanchez, Javier 3 0           0 0 0 2 0,0 1334
4 Campos Marinero, Kevin 3 0 ½ 0         0 ½ 3 16,7 1246
  Martin Ituno, Ibai 3 0 0 1   1 0 0   2 5 40,0 1156
  Davila Barriuso, Jon 3 0   0   0 0   0 0 4 0,0 1000
  Berrueta Acebes, Aitor 3 0 0     0   0   0 3 0,0 1127

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager