3.Maila (C Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 2 Zuri Baltza D 4 - 0 9 Erandio C
1   Salas Martin, Javier 1743 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086
2   Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 1400 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Jose Antonio 0
3   Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 1498 1 : 0   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170
4   Vegas Garcia, Markel 1096 1 : 0   Castan Abia, David 0
1.2 3 Xake Gurutzeta B 3½ - ½ 8 Getxo E
1   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1519 1 : 0   Leal Martinez, Xabier 0
2   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 1649 1 : 0   Iturgaiz Lopez, Unai 1287
3   Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 1405 ½ : ½   Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio 1344
4   Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1415 1 : 0   Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant. 1855
1.3 4 Portugalete C 3½ - ½ 7 OrtuellaE
1   Manas Garcia, Lander 1571 1 : 0   Nunez Munoz, Miguel Angel 0
2   Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 1493 1 : 0   Alonso Andres, Joseba Imanol 0
3   Raya Gomez, Ruben 0 1 : 0   Etxeberria Pineyro, Jose Antonio 0
4   Mellado Casares, Ibai 0 ½ : ½   Suarez Casas, Jakinda Peli 0
1.4 5 Altzaga Leioa B 0 - 4 6 Conteneo F
1   Manzanos Torrontegi, Eder 0 0 : 1   Chen Chen, Junhao Ivan 0
2   Quisbert Galarza, Ander 0 0 : 1   Luengas Velasco, Unai 0
3   Bustamante Montano, Maite 0 0 : 1   Lopez Lopez, Galder 0
4   Bartolomé González, Irati 0 0 : 1   Jauregui Gonzalez, Xabier 0
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 7 OrtuellaE 3 - 1 5 Altzaga Leioa B
1   Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 0 1 : 0   Caballero Merino, Fernando 1240
2   Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel 0 ½ : ½   Subinas Villanueva, Benat 0
3   Quinzanos Menoyo, Raul 0 1 : 0   Lencero Parra, Enrique 0
4   Alonso Andres, Joseba Imanol 0 ½ : ½   Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 0
2.2 8 Getxo E 1½ - 2½ 4 Portugalete C
1   Castillo Del Valle, Roberto 1372 0 : 1   Manas Garcia, Lander 1571
2   Leal Martinez, Xabier 0 1 : 0   Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 1493
3   Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio 1344 0 : 1   Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 1273
4   Suinaga Goenaga, Inaki 0 ½ : ½   Raya Gomez, Ruben 0
2.3 9 Erandio C 1½ - 2½ 3 Xake Gurutzeta B
1   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086 0 : 1   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1519
2   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 1405
3   Castan Abia, David 0 0 : 1   Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 0
4   Vicioso Caballero, Unax 0 1 : 0   Casi, Vasile 0
2.4 1 Santurtzi G 0 - 4 2 Zuri Baltza D
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1223 0 : 1   Salas Martin, Javier 1743
2   Sierra Gonzalez, Unax 1221 0 : 1   Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0
3   De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka 0 0 : 1   Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 1400
4   Guerrero Barrios, Unai 1424 0 : 1   Arrabal Tarancon, Javier 0
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 3 Xake Gurutzeta B 3 - 1 1 Santurtzi G
1   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 1649 1 : 0   Sierra Gonzalez, Unax 1221
2   Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 1405 1 : 0   Alonso Sierra, Aner 0
3   Blanco Zubero, Gaizka 1382 1 : 0   Doval Garmendia, Markel 0
4   Casi, Vasile 0 0 : 1   Sierra Gonzalez, Benat 0
3.2 4 Portugalete C 3½ - ½ 9 Erandio C
1   Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel 1463 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086
2   Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 1493 ½ : ½   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170
3   Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 1273 1 : 0   Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Mikel 0
4   Revuelta Antizar, Ivan 0 1 : 0   Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Unai 0
3.3 5 Altzaga Leioa B 1 - 3 8 Getxo E
1   Saiz Lopez, Laura 1456 ½ : ½   Figueira Rodriguez-Rey, Borja 1405
2   Subinas Villanueva, Benat 0 ½ : ½   Iturgaiz Lopez, Unai 1287
3   Sarriguren Rodriguez, Alba 0 0 : 1   Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant. 1855
4   Bartolomé González, Irati 0 0 : 1   Pereda Prado, Javier 0
3.4 6 Conteneo F 3 - 1 7 OrtuellaE
1   Garaizar Barrio, Peio 0 1 : 0   Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 0
2   Larranaga Martínez, Mikel 0 0 : 1   Quinzanos Menoyo, Raul 0
3   Larranaga Martínez, Jakes 0 1 : 0   Alonso Andres, Joseba Imanol 0
4   Carvajal Valle, Aitzol 0 1 : 0   Etxeberria Pineyro, Jose Antonio 0
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 8 Getxo E 2 - 2 6 Conteneo F
1   Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio 1344 0 : 1   Pereda Bardet, Gaizka 0
2   Suinaga Goenaga, Inaki 0 0 : 1   Luengas Velasco, Unai 0
3   Pereda Prado, Javier 0 1 : 0   Orraca Rosanova, Igor 0
4   Arcos Gaton, Aitor 0 1 : 0   Amelibia Hazas, Oier 0
4.2 9 Erandio C 2 - 2 5 Altzaga Leioa B
1   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086 1 : 0   Subinas Villanueva, Benat 0
2   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170 1 : 0   Lencero Parra, Enrique 0
3   Zugadi Carbayo, Eneko 0 0 : 1   Bartolomé González, Irati 0
4   Nuñez Alonso, Axl-An 0 0 : 1   Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 0
4.3 1 Santurtzi G 2 - 2 4 Portugalete C
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1223 ½ : ½   Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel 1463
2   De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka 0 ½ : ½   Manas Garcia, Lander 1571
3   Guerrero Barrios, Unai 1424 0 : 1   Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 1273
4   Doval Garmendia, Markel 0 1 : 0   Perez Pacheco, Sergio 0
4.4 2 Zuri Baltza D ½ - 3½ 3 Xake Gurutzeta B
1   Martin Sanchez, Jesus 0 ½ : ½   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1519
2   Bengoa Barrena, Josu 1284 0 : 1   Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1415
3   Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0 0 : 1   Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 0
4   Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 1498 0 : 1   Blanco Zubero, Gaizka 1382
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 4 Portugalete C 1½ - 2½ 2 Zuri Baltza D
1   Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel 1463 0 : 1   Salas Martin, Javier 1743
2   Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 1493 ½ : ½   Martin Sanchez, Jesus 0
3   Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 1273 1 : 0   Vegas Garcia, Markel 1096
4   Yang Yang, Peng 0 0 : 1   Arrabal Tarancon, Javier 0
5.2 5 Altzaga Leioa B 2 - 2 1 Santurtzi G
1   Bustamante Montano, Maite 0 1 : 0   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1223
2   Lencero Parra, Enrique 0 1 : 0   Gomara Bravo, Endika 0
3   Menoyo Garcia, Javier 0 0 : 1   Guerrero Barrios, Unai 1424
4   Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 0 0 : 1   Doval Garmendia, Markel 0
5.3 6 Conteneo F 3 - 1 9 Erandio C
1   Fernandez Novales, Unax 0 1 : 0   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086
2   Lopez Lopez, Galder 0 0 : 1   Belver Garcia, Jose Antonio 0
3   Jauregui Gonzalez, Xabier 0 1 : 0   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170
4   Carvajal Valle, Aitzol 0 1 : 0   Castan Abia, David 0
5.4 7 OrtuellaE ½ - 3½ 8 Getxo E
1   Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel 0 ½ : ½   Leal Martinez, Xabier 0
2   Nunez Munoz, Miguel Angel 0 0 : 1   Iturgaiz Lopez, Unai 1287
3   Cerros Valencia, Jose 0 0 : 1   Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant. 1855
4   Regueras Ibanez, Joseba 0 0 : 1   Pereda Prado, Javier 0
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 9 Erandio C 4 - 0 7 OrtuellaE
1   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086 1 : 0   Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 0
2   Casan Peris, Orkatz 1170 1 : 0   Quinzanos Menoyo, Raul 0
3   Zugadi Carbayo, Eneko 0 1 : 0   Etxeberria Pineyro, Jose Antonio 0
4   Alvarez Garcia, Lander 0 + : -   -  
6.2 1 Santurtzi G 1 - 3 6 Conteneo F
1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1223 ½ : ½   Petrenko, Vadim V. 1262
2   De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka 0 0 : 1   Chen Chen, Junhao Ivan 0
3   Doval Garmendia, Markel 0 0 : 1   Luengas Velasco, Unai 0
4   Sierra Gonzalez, Benat 0 ½ : ½   Orraca Rosanova, Igor 0
6.3 2 Zuri Baltza D 2½ - 1½ 5 Altzaga Leioa B
1   Salas Martin, Javier 1743 1 : 0   Caballero Merino, Fernando 1240
2   Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0 ½ : ½   Saiz Lopez, Laura 1456
3   Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 1400 0 : 1   Subinas Villanueva, Benat 0
4   Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 1498 1 : 0   Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 0
6.4 3 Xake Gurutzeta B 0 - 4 4 Portugalete C
1   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1519 0 : 1   Ostolozaga Barragan, Eneko 2082
2   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 1649 0 : 1   Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel 1463
3   Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1415 0 : 1   Manas Garcia, Lander 1571
4   Casi, Vasile 0 0 : 1   Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 1493
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 5 Altzaga Leioa B 1 - 3 3 Xake Gurutzeta B
1   Subinas Villanueva, Benat 0 0 : 1   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1519
2   Lencero Parra, Enrique 0 1 : 0   Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 1405
3   Bartolomé González, Irati 0 0 : 1   Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1415
4   Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 0 0 : 1   Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 0
7.2 6 Conteneo F 0 - 4 2 Zuri Baltza D
1   Petrenko, Vadim V. 1262 0 : 1   Salas Martin, Javier 1743
2   Pereda Bardet, Gaizka 0 0 : 1   Martin Sanchez, Jesus 0
3   Fernandez Novales, Unax 0 0 : 1   Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 0
4   Larranaga Martínez, Jakes 0 0 : 1   Arrabal Tarancon, Javier 0
7.3 7 OrtuellaE ½ - 3½ 1 Santurtzi G
1   Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 0 0 : 1   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 1223
2   Uria Abasolo, Ander 0 ½ : ½   Guerrero Barrios, Unai 1424
3   Nunez Munoz, Miguel Angel 0 0 : 1   Doval Garmendia, Markel 0
4   Suarez Casas, Jakinda Peli 0 0 : 1   Sierra Gonzalez, Benat 0
7.4 8 Getxo E 2½ - 1½ 9 Erandio C
1   Leal Martinez, Xabier 0 ½ : ½   Belver Garcia, Santiago 1086
2   Iturgaiz Lopez, Unai 1287 0 : 1   Belver Garcia, Jose Antonio 0
3   Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio 1344 1 : 0   Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Mikel 0
4   Pereda Prado, Javier 0 1 : 0   Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Unai 0

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager