3.Maila (C Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. Zuri Baltza D (17½ Pts./17 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Salas Martin, Javier 1 1743 1 1     1 1 1 5 5 100,0 1255
2 Martin Sanchez, Jesus 1 0       ½ ½   1 2 3 66,7 1337
3 Bengoa Barrena, Josu 2 1284       0       0 1 0,0 1415
4 Alaez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos 2 0   1   0   ½ 1 4 62,5 1169
  Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 2 1400 1 1       0   2 3 66,7 1000
  Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 2 1498 1     0   1   2 3 66,7 1184
  Vegas Garcia, Markel 3 1096 1       0     1 2 50,0 1137
  Arrabal Tarancon, Javier 3 0   1     1   1 3 3 100,0 1141

2. Portugalete C (17 Pts./15 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ostolozaga Barragan, Eneko P 2082           1   1 1 100,0 1519
2 Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel 1 1463     1 ½ 0 1   4 62,5 1425
3 Manas Garcia, Lander 2 1571 1 1   ½   1   4 87,5 1197
4 Arroyo Rodriguez, Erlantz 2 1493 1 0 ½   ½ 1   3 5 60,0 1034
  Ciprian Merlo, Ibai 2 1273   1 1 1 1     4 4 100,0 1216
  Yang Yang, Peng 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1000
  Raya Gomez, Ruben 3 0 1 ½           2 75,0 1000
  Revuelta Antizar, Ivan 3 0     1         1 1 100,0 1000
  Mellado Casares, Ibai 3 0 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Perez Pacheco, Sergio 3 0       0       0 1 0,0 1000

3. Xake Gurutzeta B (15½ Pts./17 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1 1519 1 1   ½   0 1 5 70,0 1234
3 Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben 2 1649 1   1     0   2 3 66,7 1324
4 Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel 2 1405 ½ ½ 1       0 2 4 50,0 1129
  Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 2 1415 1     1   0 1 3 4 75,0 1428
  Fernandez Bravo, Roberto 2 0   1   1     1 3 3 100,0 1000
  Blanco Zubero, Gaizka 3 1382     1 1       2 2 100,0 1249
  Casi, Vasile 3 0   0 0     0   0 3 0,0 1164

4. Conteneo F (15 Pts./15 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Petrenko, Vadim V. 2 1262           ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1483
2 Pereda Bardet, Gaizka 3 0       1     0 1 2 50,0 1172
3 Fernandez Novales, Unax 3 0         1   0 1 2 50,0 1043
4 Chen Chen, Junhao Ivan 3 0 1         1   2 2 100,0 1000
  Lopez Lopez, Galder 3 0 1       0     1 2 50,0 1000
  Garaizar Barrio, Peio 3 0     1         1 1 100,0 1000
  Jauregui Gonzalez, Xabier 3 0 1       1     2 2 100,0 1085
  Larranaga Martínez, Mikel 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1000
  Larranaga Martínez, Jakes 3 0     1       0 1 2 50,0 1000
  Luengas Velasco, Unai 3 0 1     1   1   3 3 100,0 1000
  Orraca Rosanova, Igor 3 0       0   ½   ½ 2 25,0 1000
  Amelibia Hazas, Oier 3 0       0       0 1 0,0 1000
  Carvajal Valle, Aitzol 3 0     1   1     2 2 100,0 1000

5. Getxo E (13 Pts./12 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Castillo Del Valle, Roberto 2 1372   0           0 1 0,0 1571
3 Leal Martinez, Xabier 3 0 0 1     ½   ½ 2 4 50,0 1275
4 Figueira Rodriguez-Rey, Borja 3 1405     ½         ½ 1 50,0 1456
  Iturgaiz Lopez, Unai 3 1287 0   ½   1   0 4 37,5 1162
  Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio 3 1344 ½ 0   0     1 4 37,5 1170
  Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant. 3 1855 0   1   1     2 3 66,7 1138
  Suinaga Goenaga, Inaki 3 0   ½   0       ½ 2 25,0 1000
  Pereda Prado, Javier 3 0     1 1 1   1 4 4 100,0 1000
  Arcos Gaton, Aitor   0       1       1 1 100,0 1000

6. Erandio C (10½ Pts./4 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Belver Garcia, Santiago 3 1086 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 7 35,7 1246
3 Belver Garcia, Jose Antonio 3 0 0       1   1 2 3 66,7 1229
4 Casan Peris, Orkatz 3 1170 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1   3 6 50,0 1233
  Vicioso Caballero, Unax 3 0   1           1 1 100,0 1000
  Castan Abia, David 3 0 0 0     0     0 3 0,0 1032
  Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Mikel 3 0     0       0 0 2 0,0 1309
  Saez De Buruaga Zurita, Unai 3 0     0       0 0 2 0,0 1000
  Zugadi Carbayo, Eneko 3 0       0   1   1 2 50,0 1000
  Nuñez Alonso, Axl-An   0       0       0 1 0,0 1000

7. Santurtzi G (9½ Pts./7 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 3 1223   0   ½ 0 ½ 1 2 5 40,0 1294
3 Sierra Gonzalez, Unax 3 1221   0 0         0 2 0,0 1325
4 De Escalza Ugarte, Gorka 3 0   0   ½   0   ½ 3 16,7 1324
  Gomara Bravo, Endika 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1000
  Guerrero Barrios, Unai 3 1424   0   0 1   ½ 4 37,5 1068
  Alonso Sierra, Aner 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1405
  Doval Garmendia, Markel 3 0     0 1 1 0 1 3 5 60,0 1076
  Sierra Gonzalez, Benat 3 0     1     ½ 1 3 83,3 1000

8. Altzaga Leioa B (8½ Pts./2 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Caballero Merino, Fernando 3 1240   0       0   0 2 0,0 1372
2 Saiz Lopez, Laura 3 1456     ½     ½   1 2 50,0 1203
3 Subinas Villanueva, Benat 3 0   ½ ½ 0   1 0 2 5 40,0 1258
4 Manzanos Torrontegi, Eder 3 0 0             0 1 0,0 1000
  Quisbert Galarza, Ander 3 0 0             0 1 0,0 1000
  Bustamante Montano, Maite 3 0 0       1     1 2 50,0 1112
  Lencero Parra, Enrique 3 0   0   0 1   1 2 4 50,0 1144
  Sarriguren Rodriguez, Alba 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1855
  Menoyo Garcia, Javier 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1424
  Bartolomé González, Irati 3 0 0   0 1     0 1 4 25,0 1104
  Merino Gutiérrez, Josete 3 0   ½   1 0 0 0 5 30,0 1100

9. OrtuellaE (5½ Pts./5 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Gonzalez Leanizbarrutia, Aitor 3 0     0     0 0 0 3 0,0 1103
2 Faustor Rosales, Angello Yusef 3 0   1           1 1 100,0 1240
3 Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel 3 0   ½     ½     1 2 50,0 1000
4 Quinzanos Menoyo, Raul 3 0   1 1     0   2 3 66,7 1057
  Nunez Munoz, Miguel Angel 3 0 0       0   0 0 3 0,0 1286
  Uria Abasolo, Ander 3 0             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1424
  Alonso Andres, Joseba Imanol 3 0 0 ½ 0         ½ 3 16,7 1164
  Cerros Valencia, Jose 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1855
  Regueras Ibanez, Joseba 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1000
  Etxeberria Pineyro, Jose Antonio 3 0 0   0     0   0 3 0,0 1000
  Suarez Casas, Jakinda Peli 3 0 ½           0 ½ 2 25,0 1000

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager