3.Maila (A Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B 3 - 1 9 Erandio B
1   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584 1 : 0 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1621
2   Rosa Mediano, Alberto 0 1 : 0   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1552
3   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0 0 : 1   Trueba Parra, Ivan 0
4   Lamela Rodriguez, Oscar 0 1 : 0   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242
1.2 3 Xake Gurutzeta D ½ - 3½ 8 Ortuella D
1   De Andres Romero, Miguel 1392 ½ : ½   Juarez Castro, Aitor 1355
2   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0 0 : 1   Casas Santamaria, Jesus Maria 0
3   Osco García, Ander 0 0 : 1   Delgado Brull, Hector 0
4   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0 0 : 1   Vereda Castro, Markel 0
1.3 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza 2½ - 1½ 7 Zuri Baltza C
1   De Vicente Luja, Aratz 0 1 : 0   Arce Cordero, Javier 1622
2   Garcia Bajo, Ander Polentzi 0 1 : 0   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 1409
3   Ugarte Askasibar, Asier 0 ½ : ½   Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio 0
4   Bengoetxea Monzo, Josu 0 0 : 1   Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 0
1.4 5 Altzaga Leioa A 4 - 0 6 Santurtzi F
1 FM Baras Gonzalez, Carlos 2118 1 : 0   Lamborena Perez, Gorka 1298
2   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1550 1 : 0   Martinez Gonzalez, David 1148
3   Fernandez De Arcaya M, Diego 1362 1 : 0   Fernandez Notario, Nekane 0
4   Echeberria Juanes, Gorka 1318 1 : 0   Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 0
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 7 Zuri Baltza C ½ - 3½ 5 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Arce Cordero, Javier 1622 0 : 1 FM Baras Gonzalez, Carlos 2118
2   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1399 0 : 1   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1513
3   Ungureanu, Cristinel 0 ½ : ½   Fernandez De Arcaya M, Diego 1362
4   Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 0 0 : 1   Elosegui Martin, Markel 0
2.2 8 Ortuella D 2 - 2 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza
1   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 0 1 : 0   De Vicente Luja, Aratz 0
2   Delgado Brull, Hector 0 0 : 1   Jurado Ortun, Ibai 1036
3   Rios Fernandez, Hodei 0 1 : 0   Carrandi Apraiz, Xabier 0
4   Macridakis Martinez, Aner 0 0 : 1   Lopez Azkue, Iraitz 0
2.3 9 Erandio B 4 - 0 3 Xake Gurutzeta D
1   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1552 1 : 0   De Andres Romero, Miguel 1392
2   Trueba Parra, Ivan 0 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0
3   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242 1 : 0   Osco García, Ander 0
4   Ruano Verdeja, Mario 0 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0
2.4 1 Derio 1½ - 2½ 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B
1   Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1727 ½ : ½   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584
2   Andrio Ruiz, Borja 0 0 : 1   Rosa Mediano, Alberto 0
3   Fernandez Pastor, Amador 1621 1 : 0   De Pablos Gonzalez, Francisco Javier 0
4   Del Solar Aurrecoechea, Oihan 0 0 : 1   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 3 Xake Gurutzeta D ½ - 3½ 1 Derio
1   De Andres Romero, Miguel 1392 ½ : ½   Franco Crespo, Guillermo 1433
2   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0 0 : 1   Black Lengo, Ernesto 1518
3   Osco García, Ander 0 0 : 1   Puente Barroeta, Ander 0
4   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0 0 : 1   Del Solar Aurrecoechea, Oihan 0
3.2 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza 1½ - 2½ 9 Erandio B
1   Garcia Bajo, Ander Polentzi 0 0 : 1   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1552
2   Ugarte Askasibar, Asier 0 ½ : ½   Alves Santos, Mario 0
3   Carrandi Apraiz, Xabier 0 0 : 1   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242
4   Lopez Azkue, Iraitz 0 1 : 0   Ruano Verdeja, Mario 0
3.3 5 Altzaga Leioa A 3 - 1 8 Ortuella D
1   Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1685 1 : 0   Juarez Castro, Aitor 1355
2   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1513 1 : 0   Martin Nicolas, Unax 0
3   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1550 1 : 0   Caballero Andres, Oier 0
4   Echeberria Juanes, Gorka 1318 0 : 1   Delgado Brull, Hector 0
3.4 6 Santurtzi F 2 - 2 7 Zuri Baltza C
1   De La Torre Munecas, Jose Felix 1382 0 : 1   Arce Cordero, Javier 1622
2   Sanchez Otero, Sergio 1515 1 : 0   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1399
3   Fernandez Notario, Nekane 0 0 : 1   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 1409
4   Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 0 1 : 0   Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 0
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 8 Ortuella D 2½ - 1½ 6 Santurtzi F
1   Juarez Castro, Aitor 1355 1 : 0   Sanchez Otero, Sergio 1515
2   Casas Santamaria, Jesus Maria 0 ½ : ½   Lamborena Perez, Gorka 1298
3   Delgado Brull, Hector 0 1 : 0   Fernandez Notario, Nekane 0
4   Vereda Castro, Markel 0 0 : 1   Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 0
4.2 9 Erandio B 0 - 4 5 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242 0 : 1   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1526
2   Arieta Araunabena Ibarzabal, Pedro 0 0 : 1   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1513
3   Bardon Yela, Angel 1274 0 : 1   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1550
4   Ruano Verdeja, Mario 0 0 : 1   Elosegui Martin, Markel 0
4.3 1 Derio 1 - 3 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza
1   Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1727 ½ : ½   De Vicente Luja, Aratz 0
2   Lucas Blanco, Manuel 0 0 : 1   Jurado Ortun, Ibai 1036
3   Andrio Ruiz, Borja 0 ½ : ½   Garcia Bajo, Ander Polentzi 0
4   Del Solar Aurrecoechea, Oihan 0 0 : 1   Ugarte Askasibar, Asier 0
4.4 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B 4 - 0 3 Xake Gurutzeta D
1   Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio 0 1 : 0   De Andres Romero, Miguel 1392
2   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0
3   Rosa Mediano, Alberto 0 1 : 0   Osco García, Ander 0
4   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza 1½ - 2½ 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B
1   De Vicente Luja, Aratz 0 ½ : ½   Perez Maranon, Juan Jose 0
2   Jurado Ortun, Ibai 1036 0 : 1   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584
3   Garcia Bajo, Ander Polentzi 0 1 : 0   De Pablos Gonzalez, Francisco Javier 0
4   Aurrekoetxea Aginaga, Zigor 0 0 : 1   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0
5.2 5 Altzaga Leioa A 3½ - ½ 1 Derio
1 FM Baras Gonzalez, Carlos 2118 1 : 0   Black Lengo, Ernesto 1518
2   Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1685 ½ : ½   Garcia Solana, Raul 0
3   Menoyo Garcia, Leire 1550 1 : 0   Franco Diaz, Javier 0
4   Fernandez De Arcaya M, Diego 1362 1 : 0   Fernandez Pastor, Amador 1621
5.3 6 Santurtzi F 2 - 2 9 Erandio B
1   Berrios Alvarez, Roberto 0 1 : 0   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1552
2   De La Torre Munecas, Jose Felix 1382 0 : 1   Nuevo Galiana, Jesus Daniel 1815
3   Sanchez Otero, Sergio 1515 0 : 1   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242
4   Martinez Gonzalez, David 1148 1 : 0   Ruano Verdeja, Mario 0
5.4 7 Zuri Baltza C 3 - 1 8 Ortuella D
1   Arce Cordero, Javier 1622 0 : 1   Juarez Castro, Aitor 1355
2   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1399 1 : 0   Martin Nicolas, Unax 0
3   Landa Mendibe, Erramun 1625 1 : 0   Caballero Andres, Oier 0
4   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 1409 1 : 0   Vereda Castro, Markel 0
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 9 Erandio B ½ - 3½ 7 Zuri Baltza C
1   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1552 0 : 1   Arce Cordero, Javier 1622
2   Alves Santos, Mario 0 ½ : ½   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1399
3   Arieta Araunabena Ibarzabal, Pedro 0 0 : 1   Ungureanu, Cristinel 0
4   Bardon Yela, Angel 1274 0 : 1   Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 0
6.2 1 Derio 3 - 1 6 Santurtzi F
1   Franco Crespo, Guillermo 1433 1 : 0   Berrios Alvarez, Roberto 0
2   Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1727 1 : 0   Lamborena Perez, Gorka 1298
3   Andrio Ruiz, Borja 0 1 : 0   Sanchez Otero, Sergio 1515
4   Puente Barroeta, Ander 0 0 : 1   Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 0
6.3 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B 2 - 2 5 Altzaga Leioa A
1   Perez Maranon, Juan Jose 0 0 : 1 FM Baras Gonzalez, Carlos 2118
2   Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio 0 1 : 0   Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1685
3   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584 0 : 1   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1513
4   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0 1 : 0   Fernandez De Arcaya M, Diego 1362
6.4 3 Xake Gurutzeta D 1½ - 2½ 4 Sopela Izurde Beltza
1   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0 0 : 1   Ugarte Askasibar, Asier 0
2   Mato Arcera, Adrian 0 1 : 0   Beitia Rios, Unai 0
3   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0 ½ : ½   Bengoetxea Monzo, Josu 0
4   -   - : +   Roman Ibanez, Eduardo 0
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 5 Altzaga Leioa A 4 - 0 3 Xake Gurutzeta D
1   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1526 1 : 0   De Andres Romero, Miguel 1392
2   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1513 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Ismael 0
3   Echeberria Juanes, Gorka 1318 1 : 0   Osco García, Ander 0
4   Elosegui Martin, Markel 0 1 : 0   Redero Calderon, Lucia 0
7.2 6 Santurtzi F 1½ - 2½ 2 Basauriko Ginkgo B
1   De La Torre Munecas, Jose Felix 1382 ½ : ½   Perez Maranon, Juan Jose 0
2   Martinez Gonzalez, David 1148 0 : 1   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 1584
3   Fernandez Notario, Nekane 0 0 : 1   Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 0
4   Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 0 1 : 0   Castillo Aranburu, Valentin 0
7.3 7 Zuri Baltza C 2½ - 1½ 1 Derio
1   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1399 ½ : ½   Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1727
2   Landa Mendibe, Erramun 1625 0 : 1   Lucas Blanco, Manuel 0
3   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 1409 1 : 0   Fano Garcia, Erik 0
4   Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio 0 1 : 0   Puente Barroeta, Ander 0
7.4 8 Ortuella D 1 - 3 9 Erandio B
1   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 0 0 : 1   Trueba Parra, Ivan 0
2   Delgado Brull, Hector 0 0 : 1   Nuevo Galiana, Jesus Daniel 1815
3   Vereda Castro, Markel 0 0 : 1   Erana Catalina, Dunixe 1242
4   Macridakis Martinez, Aner 0 1 : 0   Ruano Verdeja, Mario 0

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager