3.Maila (A Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. Altzaga Leioa A (24 Pts./19 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Baras Gonzalez, Carlos P 2118 1 1     1 1   4 4 100,0 1360
2   Montes Gimenez, Mencia 1 1685     1   ½ 0   3 50,0 1118
3   Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1 1526       1     1 2 2 100,0 1317
4   Garcia De Eulate Latorre, Unai 1 1513   1 1 1   1 1 5 5 100,0 1197
    Menoyo Garcia, Leire 2 1550 1   1 1 1     4 4 100,0 1106
    Fernandez De Arcaya M, Diego 3 1362 1 ½     1 0   4 62,5 1155
    Echeberria Juanes, Gorka 3 1318 1   0       1 2 3 66,7 1000
    Elosegui Martin, Markel 3 0   1   1     1 3 3 100,0 1000

2. Basauriko Ginkgo B (16½ Pts./18 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Perez Maranon, Juan Jose 2 0         ½ 0 ½ 1 3 33,3 1500
2   Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio 2 0       1   1   2 2 100,0 1539
3   Esteban Moreno, Carlos 2 1584 1 ½   1 1 0 1 6 75,0 1341
4   Rosa Mediano, Alberto 3 0 1 1   1       3 3 100,0 1184
    De Pablos Gonzalez, Francisco Javier 3 0   0     0     0 2 0,0 1311
    Angulo Carraminana, Alfredo 3 0 0 1   1 1 1 1 5 6 83,3 1060
    Lamela Rodriguez, Oscar 3 0 1             1 1 100,0 1242
    Castillo Aranburu, Valentin 3 0             0 0 1 0,0 1000

3. Sopela Izurde Beltza (13 Pts./12 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   De Vicente Luja, Aratz 3 0 1 0   ½ ½     2 4 50,0 1337
2   Jurado Ortun, Ibai 3 1036   1   1 0     2 3 66,7 1195
3   Garcia Bajo, Ander Polentzi 3 0 1   0 ½ 1     4 62,5 1240
4   Aurrekoetxea Aginaga, Zigor 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1000
    Ugarte Askasibar, Asier 3 0 ½   ½ 1   1   3 4 75,0 1000
    Carrandi Apraiz, Xabier 3 0   0 0         0 2 0,0 1121
    Beitia Rios, Unai 3 0           0   0 1 0,0 1000
    Lopez Azkue, Iraitz 3 0   1 1         2 2 100,0 1000
    Bengoetxea Monzo, Josu 3 0 0         ½   ½ 2 25,0 1000

4. Zuri Baltza C (13 Pts./12 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Arce Cordero, Javier 1 1622 0 0 1   0 1   2 5 40,0 1481
2   Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel 1 1399   0 0   1 ½ ½ 2 5 40,0 1351
3   Landa Mendibe, Erramun   1625         1   0 1 2 50,0 1000
4   Elorriaga Rementeria, Jon Ander 2 1409 0   1   1   1 3 4 75,0 1000
    Lasarte Arlanzon, Eugenio 3 0 ½           1 2 75,0 1000
    Ungureanu, Cristinel 3 0   ½       1   2 75,0 1181
    Diaz Arriolabengoa, Julian 3 0 1 0 0     1   2 4 50,0 1069

5. Erandio B (13 Pts./10 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 AFM Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1 1621 0             0 1 0,0 1584
2   Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1 1552 0 1 1   0 0   2 5 40,0 1203
3   Trueba Parra, Ivan 1 0 1 1         1 3 3 100,0 1000
4   Nuevo Galiana, Jesus Daniel 1 1815         1   1 2 2 100,0 1191
    Alves Santos, Mario 2 0     ½     ½   1 2 50,0 1200
    Erana Catalina, Dunixe 3 1242 0 1 1 0 1   1 4 6 66,7 1174
    Arieta Araunabena Ibarzabal, Pedro 3 0       0   0   0 2 0,0 1257
    Bardon Yela, Angel 3 1274       0   0   0 2 0,0 1275
    Ruano Verdeja, Mario   0   1 0 0 0   0 1 5 20,0 1030

6. Ortuella D (11 Pts./9 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Juarez Castro, Aitor 2 1355 ½   0 1 1     4 62,5 1554
2   Casas Santamaria, Jesus Maria 3 0 1     ½       2 75,0 1149
3   Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 3 0   1         0 1 2 50,0 1000
    Martin Nicolas, Unax 3 0     0   0     0 2 0,0 1456
    Caballero Andres, Oier 3 0     0   0     0 2 0,0 1588
    Delgado Brull, Hector 3 0 1 0 1 1     0 3 5 60,0 1234
    Vereda Castro, Markel 3 0 1     0 0   0 1 4 25,0 1163
    Rios Fernandez, Hodei 3 0   1           1 1 100,0 1000
    Macridakis Martinez, Aner 3 0   0         1 1 2 50,0 1000

7. Derio (11 Pts./8 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Franco Crespo, Guillermo 1 1433     ½     1   2 75,0 1196
2   Cosgaya Garcia, Marcelino 1 1727   ½   ½   1 ½ 4 62,5 1320
3   Black Lengo, Ernesto 2 1518     1   0     1 2 50,0 1559
4   Lucas Blanco, Manuel 2 0       0     1 1 2 50,0 1331
    Garcia Solana, Raul 2 0         ½     ½ 1 50,0 1685
    Andrio Ruiz, Borja 2 0   0   ½   1   3 50,0 1172
    Franco Diaz, Javier 3 0         0     0 1 0,0 1550
    Fernandez Pastor, Amador 3 1621   1     0     1 2 50,0 1181
    Fano Garcia, Erik 3 0             0 0 1 0,0 1409
    Puente Barroeta, Ander 3 0     1     0 0 1 3 33,3 1000
    Del Solar Aurrecoechea, Oihan 3 0   0 1 0       1 3 33,3 1000

8. Santurtzi F (8 Pts./4 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Berrios Alvarez, Roberto 3 0         1 0   1 2 50,0 1493
2   De La Torre Munecas, Jose Felix 3 1382     0   0   ½ ½ 3 16,7 1479
3   Lamborena Perez, Gorka 3 1298 0     ½   0   ½ 3 16,7 1615
4   Sanchez Otero, Sergio 3 1515     1 0 0 0   1 4 25,0 1249
    Martinez Gonzalez, David 3 1148 0       1   0 1 3 33,3 1378
    Fernandez Notario, Nekane 3 0 0   0 0     0 0 4 0,0 1193
    Oxoa Achabal, Ignacio 3 0 0   1 1   1 1 4 5 80,0 1064

9. Xake Gurutzeta D (2½ Pts./2 MP3)

Me.   Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   De Andres Romero, Miguel 2 1392 ½ 0 ½ 0     0 1 5 20,0 1373
2   Redero Calderon, Ismael 3 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 6 0,0 1269
4   Osco García, Ander 3 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 5 0,0 1112
    Mato Arcera, Adrian 3 0           1   1 1 100,0 1000
    Redero Calderon, Lucia 3 0 0 0 0 0   ½ 0 ½ 6 8,3 1000

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager