2B. Maila (B Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Larrasoloeta B 4 - 0 10 Larrasoloeta C
1   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1626 1 : 0   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581
2   Lombrana Fuente, Inaki 1752 1 : 0   Otero Pardo, Oscar 1519
3   Canibe Ansorena, Mikel 1559 1 : 0   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1517
4   Abarrategui Merchan, Jon 1554 1 : 0   Eizagirre Gaztelu-Iturri, Lier (D) 0
1.2 2 Getxo B 4 - 0 9 Barakaldo C
1   Mendez Nunez, Jose Antonio 1698 1 : 0   Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1482
2   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1727 1 : 0   Moledo Villalba, Jagoba 0
3   Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1748 1 : 0   Casado Zubiria, Inigo 0
4   Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1618 1 : 0   Vazquez Reyes, David 0
1.3 3 Gallarta 4 - 0 8 Zornotza C
1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980 1 : 0   Aldasoro Magunacelaia, Javier 0
2   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627 1 : 0   Irazu Barbero, Inaki 1734
3   Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz 1741 1 : 0   Chamorro Iglesias, Antonio 0
4   Felices Sanchez, Marco Antonio 0 1 : 0   Fernandez Diaz, Javier 0
1.4 4 Ugaoko Dorrea 2½ - 1½ 7 Zuri Baltza B
1   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817 0 : 1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1927
2   Etxaurren Gavina, Asier 1955 1 : 0   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1692
3   Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 1493 ½ : ½   Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier 1669
4   Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 1157 1 : 0   Grande Gonzalez, Jaime (E) 0
1.5 5 Santurtzi E 1 - 3 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B
1   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055 0 : 1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1918
2   Martinez Mateos, Saul 1538 0 : 1   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801
3   Segura Tejada, Mikel 1168 1 : 0   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1931
4   Gallego Mejia, Javier (H) 1085 0 : 1   Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1731
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Larrasoloeta C ½ - 3½ 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B
1   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581 0 : 1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1918
2   Alfaro Pena, Jose 1480 0 : 1   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801
3   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1517 0 : 1   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1931
4   Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka (D) 1682 ½ : ½   Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1731
2.2 7 Zuri Baltza B 2 - 2 5 Santurtzi E
1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1927 1 : 0   Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1495
2   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1692 ½ : ½   Rodriguez Peredo, Jose Manuel 1358
3   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1621 ½ : ½   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055
4   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1429 0 : 1   Martinez Mateos, Saul 1538
2.3 8 Zornotza C 2½ - 1½ 4 Ugaoko Dorrea
1   Aldasoro Magunacelaia, Javier 0 ½ : ½   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817
2   Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo 1594 0 : 1   Etxaurren Gavina, Asier 1955
3   Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1638 1 : 0   Suarez Andollo, Asier 0
4   Irazu Barbero, Inaki 1734 1 : 0   Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1756
2.4 9 Barakaldo C 0 - 4 3 Gallarta
1   Chento Fernandez, Jose Luis 0 0 : 1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980
2   Arana Tojal, Jose Miguel 1211 0 : 1   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627
3   Ferrero Saez, Santiago 0 0 : 1   Hoces Ortiz, Jorge 0
4   Ezkurdia López, Jon 0 0 : 1   Felices Sanchez, Marco Antonio 0
2.5 1 Larrasoloeta B 2 - 2 2 Getxo B
1   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1626 1 : 0   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1727
2   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1815 ½ : ½   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793
3   Abarrategui Merchan, Jon 1554 0 : 1   Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1618
4   Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac 0 ½ : ½   Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1396
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 2 Getxo B 2½ - 1½ 10 Larrasoloeta C
1   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1727 ½ : ½   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581
2   Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1748 0 : 1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 1480
3   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793 1 : 0   Otero Pardo, Oscar 1519
4   Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1396 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1585
3.2 3 Gallarta 2 - 2 1 Larrasoloeta B
1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980 1 : 0   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo 0
2   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627 0 : 1   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1815
3   Hoces Ortiz, Jorge 0 0 : 1   Canibe Ansorena, Mikel 1559
4   Felices Sanchez, Marco Antonio 0 1 : 0   Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac 0
3.3 4 Ugaoko Dorrea 2 - 2 9 Barakaldo C
1   Etxaurren Gavina, Asier 1955 ½ : ½   Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607
2   Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar 1820 ½ : ½   Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1482
3   Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1756 0 : 1   Moledo Villalba, Jagoba 0
4   Rebollo Cabello, Josu 0 1 : 0   Vazquez Reyes, David 0
3.4 5 Santurtzi E 2 - 2 8 Zornotza C
1   Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1495 0 : 1   Sierra Lopez, Ceferino 1945
2   Rodriguez Peredo, Jose Manuel 1358 0 : 1   Aldasoro Magunacelaia, Javier 0
3   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055 1 : 0   Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1638
4   Bueso Gutierrez, Unai (G) 1223 1 : 0   Chamorro Iglesias, Antonio 0
3.5 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B 1½ - 2½ 7 Zuri Baltza B
1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1918 ½ : ½   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1927
2   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1931 1 : 0   Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier 1669
3   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1771 0 : 1   Padilla Lopez, Demetrio Rob. 1836
4   Gomez Vales, Daniel 1518 0 : 1   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1621
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 10 Larrasoloeta C 1½ - 2½ 7 Zuri Baltza B
1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 1480 1 : 0   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1927
2   Otero Pardo, Oscar 1519 0 : 1   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1692
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1585 0 : 1   Padilla Lopez, Demetrio Rob. 1836
4   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1517 ½ : ½   De La Sierra Mendibil, Aitor 1438
4.2 8 Zornotza C 0 - 4 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B
1   Jurado Perez, Ramon 0 0 : 1   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801
2   Ugarte Rodriguez, Jon (D) 1536 0 : 1   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1931
3   Beldarrain Ruiz De Azua, Aitor(D) 0 0 : 1   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1771
4   Bilbao Gaubeka, Jon (D) 1637 0 : 1   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1358
4.3 9 Barakaldo C 0 - 4 5 Santurtzi E
1   Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1482 0 : 1   Rodriguez Peredo, Jose Manuel 1358
2   Moledo Villalba, Ibai 0 0 : 1   Martinez Mateos, Saul 1538
3   Mencia Diez, Borja 0 0 : 1   Nikolaidis Monge, Victor 1313
4   Ezkurdia López, Jon 0 0 : 1   Jorrin Herrero, Iraide (H) 1080
4.4 1 Larrasoloeta B 2½ - 1½ 4 Ugaoko Dorrea
1   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1626 1 : 0   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817
2   Iglesias Montes, Felipe 1815 ½ : ½   Etxaurren Gavina, Asier 1955
3   Linacero Juan, Miguel Angel 0 0 : 1   Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1756
4   Lombrana Fuente, Inaki 1752 1 : 0   Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 1157
4.5 2 Getxo B 3 - 1 3 Gallarta
1   Mendez Nunez, Jose Antonio 1698 0 : 1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980
2   Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1748 1 : 0   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627
3   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793 1 : 0   Zarkov Garcia, Victor 0
4   Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1618 1 : 0   Felices Sanchez, Marco Antonio 0
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 3 Gallarta 3 - 1 10 Larrasoloeta C
1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980 1 : 0   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581
2   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627 0 : 1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 1480
3   Hoces Ortiz, Jorge 0 1 : 0   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1585
4   Domingo Perez, Jose Luis 0 1 : 0   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1517
5.2 4 Ugaoko Dorrea 1 - 3 2 Getxo B
1   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817 0 : 1   Mendez Nunez, Jose Antonio 1698
2   Rollan Vallejos, Javier 1889 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1748
3   Suarez Andollo, Asier 0 0 : 1   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793
4   Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 1493 ½ : ½   Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1618
5.3 5 Santurtzi E 2 - 2 1 Larrasoloeta B
1   Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1495 1 : 0   Lombrana Fuente, Inaki 1752
2   Rodriguez Peredo, Jose Manuel 1358 0 : 1   Canibe Ansorena, Mikel 1559
3   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055 0 : 1   Abarrategui Merchan, Jon 1554
4   Nikolaidis Monge, Victor 1313 1 : 0   Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac 0
5.4 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B 3 - 1 9 Barakaldo C
1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1918 1 : 0   Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607
2   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801 1 : 0   Moledo Villalba, Jagoba 0
3   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1771 1 : 0   Martinez Bujan, Silvia 0
4   Herrero Sesma, Mikel 0 0 : 1   Vazquez Reyes, David 0
5.5 7 Zuri Baltza B 2 - 2 8 Zornotza C
1   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1927 1 : 0   Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo 1594
2   Padilla Lopez, Demetrio Rob. 1836 0 : 1   Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1638
3   De La Sierra Mendibil, Aitor 1438 0 : 1   Irazu Barbero, Inaki 1734
4   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1429 1 : 0   Romero Navas, Miguel (D) 1341
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 10 Larrasoloeta C 0 - 4 8 Zornotza C
1   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581 0 : 1   Sierra Lopez, Ceferino 1945
2   Otero Pardo, Oscar 1519 0 : 1   Aldasoro Magunacelaia, Javier 0
3   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1585 0 : 1   Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo 1594
4   Rubio Azkueta, Jesus Maria 1517 0 : 1   Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1638
6.2 9 Barakaldo C ½ - 3½ 7 Zuri Baltza B
1   Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607 0 : 1   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1692
2   Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1482 ½ : ½   Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier 1669
3   Arana Tojal, Jose Miguel 1211 0 : 1   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1621
4   Martinez Bujan, Silvia 0 0 : 1   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1429
6.3 1 Larrasoloeta B 0 - 4 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B
1   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo 0 0 : 1   Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1918
2   Canibe Ansorena, Mikel 1559 0 : 1   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801
3   Abarrategui Merchan, Jon 1554 0 : 1   Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1731
4   Barranco Devesa, Gabriel (D) 0 0 : 1   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Aitor 1358
6.4 2 Getxo B 3½ - ½ 5 Santurtzi E
1   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1727 1 : 0   Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1495
2   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793 1 : 0   Rodriguez Peredo, Jose Manuel 1358
3   Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki 1618 1 : 0   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055
4   Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1396 ½ : ½   Sierra Gonzalez, Unax (G) 1218
6.5 3 Gallarta 1 - 3 4 Ugaoko Dorrea
1   Gonzalez Solabarria, Francisco Javier 1980 ½ : ½   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817
2   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627 ½ : ½   Sanabria Alvaro, Oscar 1820
3   Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz 1741 0 : 1   Rebollo Cabello, Josu 0
4   Domingo Perez, Jose Luis 0 0 : 1   Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 1157
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 4 Ugaoko Dorrea 1½ - 2½ 10 Larrasoloeta C
1   Meneses Arenas, Mikel 1817 1 : 0   Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1581
2   Aginako Somoza, Eneko 1756 0 : 1   Alfaro Pena, Jose 1480
3   Sevillano Lopez, Jose Ramon 1493 ½ : ½   Otero Pardo, Oscar 1519
4   Ibarrola Gobantes, Jokin 1157 0 : 1   Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 1585
7.2 5 Santurtzi E 3 - 1 3 Gallarta
1   Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi 1495 0 : 1   Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 1627
2   Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1055 1 : 0   Zarkov Garcia, Victor 0
3   Nikolaidis Monge, Victor 1313 1 : 0   Castrillo Castrillo, Carlos 0
4   Berrios Alvarez, Roberto (F) 0 1 : 0   Felices Sanchez, Marco Antonio 0
7.3 6 Sestao Hotel Naval B 2½ - 1½ 2 Getxo B
1   Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1801 1 : 0   Mendez Nunez, Jose Antonio 1698
2   Seoane Rodriguez, Unai 1931 0 : 1   Umaran Del Campo, Enrique 1727
3   Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1771 1 : 0   Gonzalez Izaguirre, Salustiano 1748
4   Gomez Vales, Daniel 1518 ½ : ½   Perez Descalzo, Gorka 1793
7.4 7 Zuri Baltza B 1 - 3 1 Larrasoloeta B
1   Gonzalez Llano, Federico 1692 0 : 1   Ogando Arregi, Eduardo 0
2   Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier 1669 0 : 1   Lombrana Fuente, Inaki 1752
3   Sanchez Ramiro, Jose Javier 1621 1 : 0   Abarrategui Merchan, Jon 1554
4   Grande Gonzalez, Julen 1429 0 : 1   Atxa Berrizbeitia, Isaac 0
7.5 8 Zornotza C 3 - 1 9 Barakaldo C
1   Sierra Lopez, Ceferino 1945 1 : 0   Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607
2   Aldasoro Magunacelaia, Javier 0 0 : 1   Mencia Diez, Borja 0
3   Piris Gonzalez, Asier 1638 1 : 0   Martinez Bujan, Silvia 0
4   Beldarrain Ruiz De Azua, Aitor(D) 0 1 : 0   Vazquez Reyes, David 0

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager