2.Mala (A Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Ronda 1 el 13.01.2024 a las 16:00
1.1 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C 2 - 2 10 Santurtzi D
1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841 1 : 0   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735
2   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0 0 : 1   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852
3   Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 0 1 : 0   Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1376
4   Zarate Ivchenko, Andrei 0 0 : 1   Mateos Garcia, Iker 0
1.2 2 Getxo C 1 - 3 9 Getxo D
1   Capdevila Munoz, Joan 1803 0 : 1   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579
2   Rawlings, Peter 0 0 : 1   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340
3   Perez Garcia, Jon 0 1 : 0   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332
4   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196 0 : 1   Vega Villa, Javier 1266
1.3 3 Rey Ardid B 2 - 2 8 Xake Gurutzeta A
1   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1798 1 : 0   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0
2   Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan 1520 0 : 1   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666
3   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 1730 1 : 0   Igartua Elorza, German 1821
4   Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 0 0 : 1   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1647
1.4 4 Torres Quevedo 0 - 4 7 Balmaseda
1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608 0 : 1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878
2   Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 1710 0 : 1   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584
3   Villan Miravalles, Mikel 1242 0 : 1   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580
4   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1472 0 : 1   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0
1.5 5 Xake Zaleak 3½ - ½ 6 Ortuella B
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765 1 : 0   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822 1 : 0   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458
3   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771 ½ : ½   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440
4   Ribacova Maquedano, J. Carlos 1621 1 : 0   Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro (C) 1263
Ronda 2 el 20.01.2024 a las 16:00
2.1 10 Santurtzi D 1 - 3 6 Ortuella B
1   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852 0 : 1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572
2   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640 1 : 0   Palomo Lobato, Iker 1674
3   Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1376 0 : 1   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458
4   Mateos Garcia, Iker 0 0 : 1   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440
2.2 7 Balmaseda 1 - 3 5 Xake Zaleak
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878 ½ : ½   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765
2   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584 ½ : ½   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822
3   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580 0 : 1   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771
4   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 0 : 1   Ribacova Maquedano, J. Carlos 1621
2.3 8 Xake Gurutzeta A 3 - 1 4 Torres Quevedo
1   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0 1 : 0   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608
2   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666 ½ : ½   Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier 1301
3   Jauregui Quintana, Eduardo (B) 1618 ½ : ½   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1472
4   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1647 1 : 0   Herrero Castro, Juan 0
2.4 9 Getxo D 2½ - 1½ 3 Rey Ardid B
1   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579 0 : 1   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1700
2   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340 ½ : ½   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 1730
3   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332 1 : 0   Abascal Calleja, Amado 1567
4   Vega Villa, Javier 1266 1 : 0   Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 0
2.5 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C 2 - 2 2 Getxo C
1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841 1 : 0   Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1697
2   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0 0 : 1   Capdevila Munoz, Joan 1803
3   Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 0 1 : 0   Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz 1256
4   Ruiz Calderon, Imanol 0 0 : 1   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196
Ronda 3 el 27.01.2024 a las 16:00
3.1 2 Getxo C 0 - 4 10 Santurtzi D
1   Perez Garcia, Jon 0 0 : 1   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735
2   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196 0 : 1   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852
3   Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio (E) 1344 0 : 1   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640
4   Suinaga Goenaga, Iñaki (E) 0 0 : 1   Herrera Nopan, Fabian 1610
3.2 3 Rey Ardid B 3 - 1 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C
1   Santos Crespo, Ignacio 2004 0 : 1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841
2   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1798 1 : 0   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0
3   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1758 1 : 0   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0
4   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1700 1 : 0   Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 0
3.3 4 Torres Quevedo 2 - 2 9 Getxo D
1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608 ½ : ½   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340
2   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0 1 : 0   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332
3   Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 1710 ½ : ½   Vega Villa, Javier 1266
4   Villan Miravalles, Mikel 1242 0 : 1   Leal Martinez, Xabier (E) 0
3.4 5 Xake Zaleak 2½ - 1½ 8 Xake Gurutzeta A
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765 0 : 1   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822 1 : 0   Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel (B) 1519
3   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771 1 : 0   Asensio Arino, Juan Angel (B) 1415
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1536 ½ : ½   Bilbao Ontoria, Juan Vicente 0
3.5 6 Ortuella B 2½ - 1½ 7 Balmaseda
1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572 0 : 1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878
2   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458 1 : 0   Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1557
3   Bilbao Andres, Unai 1332 ½ : ½   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580
4   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440 1 : 0   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0
Ronda 4 el 03.02.2024 a las 16:00
4.1 10 Santurtzi D 3 - 1 7 Balmaseda
1   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735 ½ : ½   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878
2   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852 ½ : ½   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584
3   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640 1 : 0   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580
4   Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1376 1 : 0   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0
4.2 8 Xake Gurutzeta A 2 - 2 6 Ortuella B
1   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0 1 : 0   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572
2   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666 ½ : ½   Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 1657
3   Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben (B) 1653 0 : 1   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458
4   Pulido Dominguez, Lander (B) 0 ½ : ½   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440
4.3 9 Getxo D 1 - 3 5 Xake Zaleak
1   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579 0 : 1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765
2   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822
3   Vega Villa, Javier 1266 0 : 1   Ribacova Maquedano, J. Carlos 1621
4   Alberganti, Dan Caleb 1372 1 : 0   Villanueva Vivanco, Valentin 0
4.4 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C 1½ - 2½ 4 Torres Quevedo
1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841 1 : 0   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608
2   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0 ½ : ½   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0
3   Zarate Ivchenko, Andrei 0 0 : 1   Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 1710
4   Pesquera Lopez, Ibon 0 0 : 1   Herrero Castro, Juan 0
4.5 2 Getxo C ½ - 3½ 3 Rey Ardid B
1   Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1697 ½ : ½   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1798
2   Rawlings, Peter 0 0 : 1   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1758
3   Perez Garcia, Jon 0 0 : 1   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 1730
4   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196 0 : 1   Abascal Calleja, Amado 1567
Ronda 5 el 10.02.2024 a las 16:00
5.1 3 Rey Ardid B 2½ - 1½ 10 Santurtzi D
1   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1798 1 : 0   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735
2   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1700 0 : 1   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640
3   De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel 1711 1 : 0   Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1376
4   Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 1730 ½ : ½   Mateos Garcia, Iker 0
5.2 4 Torres Quevedo 2 - 2 2 Getxo C
1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608 ½ : ½   Capdevila Munoz, Joan 1803
2   Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 1710 0 : 1   Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz 1256
3   Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier 1301 ½ : ½   Rawlings, Peter 0
4   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1472 1 : 0   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196
5.3 5 Xake Zaleak 2 - 2 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765 0 : 1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841
2   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771 0 : 1   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0
3   Bujan Vidales, Juan 0 1 : 0   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1536 1 : 0   Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 0
5.4 6 Ortuella B 3½ - ½ 9 Getxo D
1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572 1 : 0   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579
2   Palomo Lobato, Iker 1674 ½ : ½   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340
3   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458 1 : 0   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332
4   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440 1 : 0   Vega Villa, Javier 1266
5.5 7 Balmaseda 1½ - 2½ 8 Xake Gurutzeta A
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878 1 : 0   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0
2   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584 0 : 1   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666
3   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580 ½ : ½   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1647
4   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 0 : 1   Bilbao Ontoria, Juan Vicente 0
Ronda 6 el 17.02.2024 a las 16:00
6.1 10 Santurtzi D 3½ - ½ 8 Xake Gurutzeta A
1   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735 ½ : ½   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666
2   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852 1 : 0   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1647
3   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640 1 : 0   Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel (B) 1398
4   Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1376 1 : 0   Fernandez Bravo, Roberto (B) 1760
6.2 9 Getxo D 1 - 3 7 Balmaseda
1   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579 0 : 1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878
2   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332 1 : 0   Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1557
3   Vega Villa, Javier 1266 0 : 1   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584
4   Alberganti, Dan Caleb 1372 0 : 1   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580
6.3 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C ½ - 3½ 6 Ortuella B
1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841 ½ : ½   Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 1657
2   Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 0 0 : 1   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458
3   Zarate Ivchenko, Andrei 0 0 : 1   Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 1440
4   Pesquera Lopez, Ibon 0 0 : 1   Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac (C) 1390
6.4 2 Getxo C 1 - 3 5 Xake Zaleak
1   Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1697 ½ : ½   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765
2   Capdevila Munoz, Joan 1803 0 : 1   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822
3   Rawlings, Peter 0 0 : 1   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771
4   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196 ½ : ½   Bujan Vidales, Juan 0
6.5 3 Rey Ardid B 3½ - ½ 4 Torres Quevedo
1   Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1798 1 : 0   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608
2   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1758 ½ : ½   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0
3   Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1700 1 : 0   Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier 1301
4   De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel 1711 1 : 0   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1472
Ronda 7 el 24.02.2024 a las 16:00
7.1 4 Torres Quevedo 2 - 2 10 Santurtzi D
1   Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1608 1 : 0   Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1735
2   Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 0 0 : 1   Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1852
3   Guerrero Gonzalez, Pedro 0 0 : 1   Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1640
4   Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1472 1 : 0   Mateos Garcia, Iker 0
7.2 5 Xake Zaleak 2 - 2 3 Rey Ardid B
1   Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai 1765 0 : 1   Santos Crespo, Ignacio 2004
2   Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1822 1 : 0   Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1758
3   Acedo Alonso, Javier 1771 0 : 1   Abascal Calleja, Amado 1567
4   Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 1536 1 : 0   Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 0
7.3 6 Ortuella B 4 - 0 2 Getxo C
1   Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1572 1 : 0   Perez Garcia, Jon 0
2   Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 1657 1 : 0   Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel 1079
3   Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 1458 1 : 0   Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 1196
4   Bilbao Andres, Unai 1332 1 : 0   Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant (E) 0
7.4 7 Balmaseda 2 - 2 1 Sestao Hotel Naval C
1   Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 1878 0 : 1   Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 1841
2   Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1584 ½ : ½   Fernandez Cortes, Neo 0
3   Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 1580 ½ : ½   Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 0
4   Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 1 : 0   Zarate Ivchenko, Andrei 0
7.5 8 Xake Gurutzeta A 3½ - ½ 9 Getxo D
1   Nunez Chorro, Javier 0 ½ : ½   Centeno Polo, Miguel 1579
2   Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1666 1 : 0   Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 1340
3   Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 1647 1 : 0   Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1332
4   De Andres Martinez, Julen (C) 1168 1 : 0   Vega Villa, Javier 1266

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager