2.Mala (A Multzoa) BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. Xake Zaleak (19 Pts./17 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai P 1765 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 3 7 42,9 1748
2 Aguirre Maiz, Aitor 1 1822 1 ½ 1 1   1 1 6 91,7 1577
3 Acedo Alonso, Javier 1 1771 ½ 1 1   0 1 0 6 58,3 1334
4 Ribacova Maquedano, J. Carlos 1 1621 1 1   1       3 3 100,0 1176
  Bujan Vidales, Juan 1 0         1 ½   2 75,0 1098
  Bonaetxea Gutierrez, Aitor 2 1536     ½   1   1 3 83,3 1000
  Villanueva Vivanco, Valentin 3 0       0       0 1 0,0 1372

2. Ortuella B (19 Pts./16 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Pilataxi Sanchez, Julen 1 1572 0 1 0 0 1   1 3 6 50,0 1512
3 Palomo Lobato, Iker 1 1674   0     ½     ½ 2 25,0 1490
4 Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 2 1657       ½   ½ 1 2 3 66,7 1529
  Soriano Rubio, Jesus Maria 2 1458 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 7 85,7 1419
  Bilbao Andres, Unai 2 1332     ½       1 2 75,0 1290
  Etxeberria Seijas, Ugaitz 2 1440 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1   5 6 83,3 1173
  Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro (C) 2 1263 0             0 1 0,0 1621
  Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac (C) 3 1390           1   1 1 100,0 1000

3. Rey Ardid B (18 Pts./14 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Santos Crespo, Ignacio 1 2004     0       1 1 2 50,0 1803
3 Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1 1798 1   1 ½ 1 1   5 90,0 1408
4 Ortiz Garcia, Juan Jose 1 1758     1 1   ½ 0 4 62,5 1206
  Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar 1 1700   1 1   0 1   3 4 75,0 1380
  Garcia Pancorbo, Ivan 1 1520 0             0 1 0,0 1666
  De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel 2 1711         1 1   2 2 100,0 1424
  Madariaga Ibarra, Jose Antonio 2 1730 1 ½   1 ½     3 4 75,0 1290
  Abascal Calleja, Amado 2 1567   0   1     1 2 3 66,7 1433
  Ayuso Moradillo, Juan Felix 2 0 0 0         0 0 3 0,0 1483

4. Santurtzi D (17 Pts./11 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier P 1735 0   1 ½ 0 ½ 0 2 6 33,3 1632
2 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jose Mari 1 1852 1 0 1 ½   1 1 6 75,0 1333
4 Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 2 1640   1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 100,0 1449
  Ortiz Gay, Inigo 2 1376 0 0   1 0 1   2 5 40,0 1386
  Mateos Garcia, Iker 3 0 1 0     ½   0 4 37,5 1411
  Herrera Nopan, Fabian 3 1610     1         1 1 100,0 1000

5. Xake Gurutzeta A (15 Pts./11 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Nunez Chorro, Javier 1 0 0 1   1 0   ½ 5 50,0 1687
2 Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1 1666 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 7 78,6 1557
3 Jauregui Quintana, Eduardo (B) 1 1618   ½           ½ 1 50,0 1472
4 Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel (B) 1 1519     0         0 1 0,0 1822
  Igartua Elorza, German 2 1821 0             0 1 0,0 1730
  Ruiz Anton, Oscar Alvaro 2 1647 1 1     ½ 0 1 5 70,0 1353
  Asensio Arino, Juan Angel (B) 2 1415     0         0 1 0,0 1771
  Sedano Rodriguez, Ruben (B) 2 1653       0       0 1 0,0 1458
  Pulido Dominguez, Lander (B) 2 0       ½       ½ 1 50,0 1440
  Gonzalez Guzman, Gabriel (B) 2 1398           0   0 1 0,0 1640
  Fernandez Bravo, Roberto (B) 2 1760           0   0 1 0,0 1376
  Bilbao Ontoria, Juan Vicente 3 0     ½   1     2 75,0 1268
  De Andres Martinez, Julen (C) 3 1168             1 1 1 100,0 1266

6. Balmaseda (14 Pts./7 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ibarretxe Campo, Lander P 1878 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 5 7 71,4 1586
3 Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1 1557     0     0   0 2 0,0 1395
4 Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1 1584 1 ½   ½ 0 1 ½ 6 58,3 1553
  Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose Miguel 2 1580 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 7 50,0 1429
  Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 3 0 1 0 0 0 0   1 2 6 33,3 1318

7. Sestao Hotel Naval C (11 Pts./4 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Garigorta Martinez, Ibai 2 1841 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 7 92,9 1763
3 Fernandez Cortes, Neo 3 0   0 0 ½ 1   ½ 2 5 40,0 1591
4 Gonzalez Anuncibay, Juan Pablo 3 0 0   0   0   ½ ½ 4 12,5 1548
  Caycedo Pelaez, Oriana 3 0 1 1 0   0 0   2 5 40,0 1465
  Zarate Ivchenko, Andrei 3 0 0     0   0 0 0 4 0,0 1288
  Pesquera Lopez, Ibon 3 0       0   0   0 2 0,0 1195
  Ruiz Calderon, Imanol 3 0   0           0 1 0,0 1196

8. Getxo D (10½ Pts./7 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Centeno Polo, Miguel 2 1579 1 0   0 0 0 ½ 6 25,0 1620
2 Bernal Arnaldes, Igor 2 1340 1 ½ ½ 0 ½   0 6 41,7 1583
3 Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 2 1332 0 1 0   0 1 0 2 6 33,3 1372
4 Vega Villa, Javier 2 1266 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 7 35,7 1388
  Alberganti, Dan Caleb 3 1372       1   0   1 2 50,0 1290
  Leal Martinez, Xabier (E) 3 0     1         1 1 100,0 1242

9. Torres Quevedo (10 Pts./6 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1 1608 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 2 7 28,6 1628
2 Latasa Undagoitia, Mikel 1 0     1 ½   ½ 0 2 4 50,0 1486
3 Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 2 1710 0   ½ 1 0     4 37,5 1277
4 Villan Miravalles, Mikel 2 1242 0   0         0 2 0,0 1290
  Guerrero Gonzalez, Pedro 2 0             0 0 1 0,0 1640
  Sanchez Perez, Francisco Javier 2 1301   ½     ½ 0   1 3 33,3 1455
  Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 3 1472 0 ½     1 0 1 5 50,0 1305
  Herrero Castro, Juan 3 0   0   1       1 2 50,0 1324

10. Getxo C (6½ Pts./2 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Naveran Urrutia, Luis 1 1697   0   ½   ½   1 3 33,3 1801
2 Capdevila Munoz, Joan 2 1803 0 1     ½ 0   4 37,5 1502
3 Sanchez Rodriguez, Ekaitz 3 1256   0     1     1 2 50,0 1355
4 Rawlings, Peter 3 0 0     0 ½ 0   ½ 4 12,5 1543
  Perez Garcia, Jon 3 0 1   0 0     0 1 4 25,0 1592
  Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel 3 1079             0 0 1 0,0 1657
  Echeverria Ezquerro, Egoitz 3 1196 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 7 21,4 1374
  Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio (E) 3 1344     0         0 1 0,0 1640
  Suinaga Goenaga, Iñaki (E) 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1610
  Ballester Hernandez, Juan Ant (E) 3 0             0 0 1 0,0 1332

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager