PRIMERA BIZKAIA

Clasificación tras ronda 7

1. Abadiño B (24 Pts./19 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Calvo Gomez, Unai P 1987 1 ½ 1 1   0   5 70,0 1751
3 Galzagorri Uli, Yeray P 2242 1 1   1 1 1 1 6 6 100,0 1578
4 Martin Echeandia, Ibon P 2020 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 7 92,9 1355
  Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor P 1843 1 1 1 1   0 1 5 6 83,3 1208
  Dunaiturria Uribezubia, Paulo (C) 1 1448         1     1 1 100,0 1877
  Garcia Mtez De La Hidalga, Enriq (C) 2 1678     1         1 1 100,0 1369
  Gomez Alvarez, Markel (D) 3 0         0   1 1 2 50,0 1620

2. Portugalete B (21 Pts./21 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Gonzalez Pereira, Asier P 2117 1             1 1 100,0 1812
2 Perez Fernandez, Modesto P 2105   1 1 1   ½ 0 5 70,0 1812
3 Zabala Perez, Aritz P 2117 1   1 1 1 1 1 6 6 100,0 1685
4 Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge P 2029 1 ½ 1         3 83,3 1456
  Roman Mediavilla, Jorge P 1965   1   0       1 2 50,0 1840
  Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier P 1835 0       0 1 ½ 4 37,5 1431
  Ostolozaga Barragan, Eneko (C) P 2082       1       1 1 100,0 1491
  Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel 1 1700   ½ 1   ½   1 3 4 75,0 1376
  Saiz Santos, Jorge 2 0           ½   ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Manas Garcia, Lander (C) 2 1581         1     1 1 100,0 1419

3. Santurtzi C (19 Pts./16 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier (D) P 1735   0           0 1 0,0 1860
3 Cunado Martinez, Borja 1 1498   1 0 1 ½ 1 1 6 75,0 1733
4 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. 1 1770   1 1 ½   1   4 87,5 1469
  Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi (E) 1 1495 0             0 1 0,0 1987
  Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio (D) 1 0             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Castillo Lopez, Jon 2 1710 0 1   1 1 1   4 5 80,0 1625
  Garcia Laza, Javier 2 1611 0     + 1   ½ 4 62,5 1409
  Lafuente Ollero, Alberto (D) 2 1640 0             0 1 0,0 1843
  Ortiz Gay, Inigo (D) 2 1376     0         0 1 0,0 1695
  Martinez Mateos, Saul (E) 3 1538     1   1 1 1 4 4 100,0 1149

4. Ortuella A (15 Pts./10 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Redondo Prieto, Endika P 1871 1     0 0   0 1 4 25,0 2000
2 Cenizo Vicente, Jesus Rafael 1 1758 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 7 35,7 1864
3 Momoitio Garcia, Pablo 1 1877 1 ½ 1 1 0   0 6 58,3 1509
4 Abascal De Las Heras, Iker 1 0           0   0 1 0,0 1719
  Larrabide Fontaneda, Inaki 2 1875   1     1 ½   3 83,3 1399
  Momoitio Garcia, Angel 2 1491 ½ 1 1 0   1 1 6 75,0 1405
  Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo (B) 2 1657     1         1 1 100,0 1385

5. Basauriko Ginkgo A (13½ Pts./9 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Carrascal Rosal, Alberto P 1860       1       1 1 100,0 1791
2 Murillo Arcos, Jose Ignacio 1 1812 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 5 7 71,4 1809
3 Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1 1719 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 28,6 1748
4 Arroyo Rodriguez, David 2 1695 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 7 50,0 1558
  Goni Barrena, Julen 3 0   0 0   ½ 0 ½ 1 5 20,0 1632
  De Pablos Gonzalez, Francisco J. (B) 3 0 1             1 1 100,0 1835

6. Zornotza B (13 Pts./8 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Unzueta Romero, Jesus P 1974     0 1 0 1 ½ 5 50,0 1917
2 Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1 1860 0 1 1   1     3 4 75,0 1802
3 Lopez Rojas, Salvador 1 1835 ½   1         2 75,0 1509
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Mariano 1 1751 0 0 1   ½ 0 1 6 41,7 1673
  Zabala Ormaetxe, Aitor 1 1419 ½ 0     0 0   ½ 4 12,5 1716
  Betanzos Alonso, Koldo 1 1606   0   ½   1 0 4 37,5 1681
  Piris Gonzalez, Asier (C) 2 1620       0       0 1 0,0 1605
  Irazu Barbero, Inaki (C) 2 1729       1       1 1 100,0 1208
  Sanchez Varas, Jose Ricardo (C) 1 1590             ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000

7. Conteneo C (12½ Pts./8 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Villaverde Plazas, Adrian 1 1727 1 1 0   0   0 2 5 40,0 1817
2 Bacigalupe Dehesa, Peio 1 1683   1 0 0 1 0   2 5 40,0 1818
3 Melchor Martin de la Sierra, Miguel Angel 1 0       0 ½ 0   ½ 3 16,7 1845
4 Ferreiro Lopez, Daniel 2 1698 0       ½ 1   3 50,0 1138
  Blanco Perez, Juan Carlos (E) 2 0       ½       ½ 1 50,0 2020
  Kaiser Wilks, Callum 3 0 1 1 0       ½ 4 62,5 1354
  Mentxaka Fernandez, Agider 3 0 1             1 1 100,0 1000
  Robledo Diez, Alvaro 3 0   1 0     1 ½ 4 62,5 1500
  Abaitua Jascob, Luis 3 0       0     0 0 2 0,0 1691

8. Barakaldo B (9 Pts./4 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Celada Fernandez De L., Felipe P 1903 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 3 7 42,9 1775
4 Almansa Martin, Miguel A. (C) 1 1607 ½             ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki (C) 1 1474 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 2 7 28,6 1703
  Gonzalez Marcos, Iker 2 1352     0         0 1 0,0 1491
  Lopez Rementeria, Jordan 2 1605       1 1 0 ½ 4 62,5 1606
  Acedo Pena, Javier 2 1385 1 0 0   0 0 0 1 6 16,7 1350
  Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria (C) 2 1482   0           0 1 0,0 1000
  Arana Tojal, Jose Miguel (C) 3 1208       0       0 1 0,0 1729

9. Zaldi Baltza B (6½ Pts./2 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor P 1791   0 0 0 ½ 1 1 6 41,7 1834
3 Reguillaga Otano, Juan 1 1599 0     0   1 0 1 4 25,0 1618
4 Gallastegi Manarikua, Jon Ander 1 1673   ½   0 0     ½ 3 16,7 1819
  Sardon Arriolabengoa, Eduardo 1 1802   0           0 1 0,0 1965
  Urresti Sarraoa, Inaki 1 0 ½   0 ½   0   1 4 25,0 1755
  Gallastegi Zorrozua, Karmelo (D) 1 0     0       1 1 2 50,0 1860
  Bravo Freire, Aitor (D) 3 1369 0 ½ 0         ½ 3 16,7 1617
  De La Cruz Esteibarlanda, Ametz (D) 3 1206 0       0 0   0 3 0,0 1332
  Koratty Saji, Julen (E) 3 1212         0   0 0 2 0,0 1515

10. Conteneo D (6½ Pts./1 MP3)

Me. Nombre Gr Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Delgado Bilbao, Jorge 1 1766     1     ½   2 75,0 2040
2 Cano Ortega, Ander 1 1765 0 ½ 0   ½     1 4 25,0 1812
3 Ruiz Bonito, Imanol 1 1415 1 ½   0     0 4 37,5 1829
4 Errasti Dominguez, Daniel 2 1501   0     ½ 0   ½ 3 16,7 1822
  Palomero Alonso, Alberto 2 1259     0   0 0   0 3 0,0 1758
  Petrenko, Vadim V. (F) 2 1262       ½       ½ 1 50,0 1770
  Paton Camarillo, Daniel 3 0 0     0     0 0 3 0,0 1577
  Dominguez Elbusto, Koldo 3 0 0       1 ½ 0 4 37,5 1307
  De Yavorsky, Alfredo Enrique 3 0     0         0 1 0,0 1751
  Ortega Arana, Joseba 3 1364   0         0 0 2 0,0 1246

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager