GORENA – PREFERENTE
Barakaldo A





1 Eder Hernández Izaguirre P

2 Unai Calleja González P

3 Felipe Celada Fdez. De Labastida P

4 Mikel Carasa Del Portillo P

5 Igor Fernández Rivera Ortiz 1

6 Aingeru Virto Alustiza 1
Conteneo B





1 Sergei Grigorchuk
F

2 Fernando Marquínez Capillas P

3 Jhonny Sadusea
P

4 Santiago Sanz Castillo P

5 Alejandro Castillo Sanjuan P

6 Kateryna Grigorchuk
P

7 Miriam Parkhurst Casas F

8 Fernando Valdezate Suárez P

9 Jesús Gómez Ferrer 1
Erandio A





1 Koldo Torres García P

2 Erlantz Caballero Acosta P

3 Francisco Resano López P

4 Aitor Uria Ramírez 1
Getxo A





1 Juan Miguel Cubas Pons F

2 Javier Rodríguez Balzategui P

3 Alejandro Rodríguez González P

4 Rafael Baños Rosique 1

5 Mikel Zapirain Bilbao 1

6 Asier González González 1
Larrasoloeta A





1 Rodrigo Sarralde Osua P

2 Maitane Varas López de Etxezarreta P

3 Eduardo Ogando Arregui P

4 Sabino Arauzo Sañudo 1

5 Felipe Iglesias Montes 1
Ortuella A





1 Roberto Olea Martínez 1

2 J. Rafael Cenizo Vicente 1

3 Pablo Momoitio García 1

4 Iñaki Larrabide Fontaneda 2

5 Angel Momoitio García 2
Rey Ardid A





1 Ricardo Guilarte Simón P

2 Juan Ignacio Arnaez Gil P

3 Julian Zubimendi Herranz P

4 Txema Ingunza López P
Santurtzi B





1 Jesús Iruzubieta Villaluenga P

2 Juan David Becerra Morales F

3 Juan Carlos Fernández García P

4 Amets Zubizarreta Landera P

5 José Angel Besga López P

6 Christian Curiel García P

7 Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martín P

8 Iker Santos Domínguez 1
Sestao Hotel Naval A





1 Gawain Jones
G

2 Pavel Eljanov
G

3 Gabriel Del Rio
G

4 Carlos Suárez García M

5 Sergio Trigo Urquijo P

6 Juan Mario Gómez Esteban G

7 Javier Marchena Hurtado P

8 Karina Ambartsumova
M

9 Manuel Peralta García P

10 Joseba García Ortega 1
Zaldi Baltza A





1 Iñigo Axpe Balenciaga P

2 Egoitz Irure Crespo P

3 Aitor Gallastegui Arregui P

4 Alberto Sardón Arriolabengoa 1
LEHENA – PRIMERA
Abadiño B





1 Aritz Eder Elexpe García P

2 Unai Calvo Gómez P

3 Alex González Turza P

4 Alberto García Mtnz. de la Hidalga 1

5 Julio Cesar Rocha Espejo 2

6 Enrique García Mtnz. de la Hidalga 2
Barakaldo B





1 Koldo Urbieta Gabantxo P

2 Alejandro Fernández Ferrero P

3 Jose Luis Gómez Arranz 1

4 Eduardo Jauregi Quintana 1

5 Aitor Ramos Samperio 1

6 Iker González Marcos 2

7 Jordan Cristian López Rementería 2

8 Javier Acedo Peña 2
Conteneo C





1 Adrián Villaverde Plazas 1

2 Daniel Ferreiro López 2

3 Peio Bacigalupe Dehesa 2

4 Alvaro Robledo Díez 3

5 Callum Kaiser Wilks 3

6 Argider Mentxaka Fernández 3
Jokin Erdozia A





1 Iñaki Leniz Markes P

2 Beñat Aboitiz Olabarriaga P

3 Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita 1

4 Iñigo Solabarrieta Agorria 1
Ortuella B





1 Endika Redondo Prieto 1

2 Jose Luis Miguel Burgos 2

3 Antonio Prieto Galán 2

4 Rodrigo Torre Fernández 2

5 Elmaati Hrigma
2
Rey Ardid B





1 José Manuel Martínez de Soria Gordón P

2 Unai Seoane Rodríguez 1

3 Ignacio Santos Crespo 1

4 Antonio Antolín Aguirre 1

5 Juan Jose Ortiz García 1

6 Mikel Latasa Undagoitia 1

7 Oscar Tamblay Rodríguez 1

8 Iván García Pancorvo 1

9 Mikel De la Fuente Pinedo 2

10 José Antonio Madariaga Ibarra 2

11 Amado Abascal Calleja 2

12 Juan Félix Ayuso Moradillo 2

13 Manuel Sanmamed Sotelo 2
Xake Gurutzeta A





1 Javier Núñez Chorro 1

2 Josu Caballero Ibarlucea 1

3 Aitor Zunzunegui Lasaga 2

4 Rubén Sedano Rodríguez 2

5 Oscar Alvaro Ruiz Antón 2

6 Juan Vicente Bilbao Ontoria 3
Zaldi Baltza B





1 Aitor Arabiotorre Arbulu P

2 Manex Reguillaga Elías 1

3 Juan Regillaga Otaño 1

4 Eduardo Sardón Arriolabengoa 1

5 Jon Ander Gallastegi Mañarikua 1

6 Iñaki Urresti Sarraoa 1

7 Andoni Zengotitabengoa Fernández 2

8 Alberto González Pérez 2
Zornotza B





1 Jesús Hernández Pérez P

2 Jose Martín Albo Ruiz 1

3 Salvador López Rojas 1

4 Mariano García Rodríguez 1

5 Aitor Zabala Hormaetxe 1

6 Luis Enrique Muñoz De la Hoz 2
Zuri Baltza A





1 Jon Angulo Martínez P

2 Gerardo Fernández Hernández P

3 Jon Andoni Fernández Lopategui P

4 Ibon Chamizo Vega P

5 Jose Javier Garrido Legarreta P

6 Jon Fernández Bonet 1

7 Antonio Martín Bizarro 1

8 Daniel Trigo Beiro 1
BIGARRENA – SEGUNDA
Balmaseda





1 Lander Ibarretxe Campo P

2 Jorge Bilbao Sarmiento 1

3 Pablo Robledo Artagoitia 1

4 José Luis Gómez Rodríguez 1

5 Xabier Bilbao Franco 1

6 Jose Miguel Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta 2

7 Iker Cañadas Arnaiz 3
Conteneo D





1 Rubén Iglesias Balbas P

2 Ander Cano Ortega 1

3 Jorge Delgado Bilbao 1

4 Jesus María Vivanco Revuelta 1

5 Imanol Ruiz Bonito 1

6 Daniel Errasti Domínguez 2

7 Vadym Petrenko
2
Erandio B





1 Bruno Villanueva Arguinberri P

2 Unai Estébanez Sevilla 1

3 Pablo Villota Martín 1

4 Alejandro Valverde Urbano 1

5 Cipriano Delgado Rodríguez 2

6 Roberto García Muñoz 2
Gallarta





1 Fco. Javier González Solabarria P

2 Eder González Iglesias 1

3 Juan Cruz Hoces Ortiz 2

4 Jorge Hoces Ortiz 2

5 Jose Luis Domingo Pérez 3

6 Germán Domíngez De Miguel 3

7 Victor Zarkov García 3

8 Jon Acha Martínez 3

9 Iker Gonzalo Hernández 3

10 Carlos Castrillo Castrillo 3
Getxo B





1 Joseba Fernández Almeida 1

2 Leire Vega Bilbao 1

3 Enrique Umaran Del Campo 1

4 Gorka Pérez Descalzo 1

5 Luis Naverán Urrutia 1

6 Oier Esteban Bernardo 2
Getxo C





1 José Antonio Méndez Núñez P

2 Salustiano González Izaguirre 1

3 Iñaki Monasterio Goikolea 1

4 Alfredo Ruiz Azcue 2

5 Dan Alberganti
3

6 Oleh Ponomariov
3
Getxo D





1 Alfonso Tejedor García de Vicuña 1

2 César Herrero López 1

3 Javier Domínguez Suarez 1

4 Peio Quintana Gómez 1

5 Roberto Castillo Del Valle 2

6 Iñaki Lopategui Muñoz 3

7 Borja Rodríguez Rey 3

8 Xabier Leal Martínez 3
Basauriko Ginkgo A





1 Alberto Carrascal Rosal P

2 Jose ignacio Murillo Arcos 1

3 Manuel Gutiérrez Renedo 1

4 Juan José Pérez Marañón 2
Larrasoloeta B





1 José Alfaro Peña 1

2 Miguel Angel Linacero Juan 1

3 José Ramón Arauzo Sañudo 1

4 Antxoka Guerricabeitia Uriarte 1

5 Jesus Mª Rubio Azkueta 1

6 Oscar Otero Pardo 1

7 Jon Abarrategi Merchán 2

8 Luis Ignacio Mateo Rodera 3

9 Lier Eizagirre Gazteluiturri 3
Larrasoloeta C





1 Iñaki Lombraña Fuentes 1

2 Alberto Ortiz De Salazar Torre 1

3 Fermín Ajuria Astoreka 1

4 Gumersindo Moreno Espino 1

5 Mikel Canibe Ansorena 2

6 Oier Atxa Bilbao 3

7 Eneko Atxa Bilbao 3

8 Isaac Atxa Berrizbeitia 3

9 Jon Gago Amenábar 3
Ortuella C





1 Julen Pilataxi Sánchez 1

2 Iker Palomo Lobato 1

3 Unai Bilbao Andrés 2

4 María Moraga Lazo 2

5 Eneko Etxeberria Argudo 2

6 José Muñoz González 3

7 Isaac Zorrilla Sáinz 3

8 Ugaitz Etxeberria Seijas 3

9 Jesús María Soriano Rubio 3
Portugalete B





1 Ricardo Pérez Pacheco P

2 Xabier Barbazán Bilbao P

3 Juan Manuel Ruiz Abad P

4 Modesto Pérez Fernández P

5 Asier González Pereira P

6 Aritz Zabala Pérez P

7 Jorge Ballesteros Cainzos P

8 Jorge Román Mediavilla P

9 Alberto Javier Cano Cavero P

10 Ibon Barrio Ugidos 1

11 José Manuel Villanueva Vitón 1

12 Jorge Saiz Santos 2

13 Pablo Rivera López 2
Santurtzi C





1 Denis Zubizarreta Landera 1

2 Maddi Zubizarreta Landera 1

3 Josu Módenes Prado 2

4 Jon Castillo López 2

5 Izei Santos Fernández 2

6 Eder Bombín Martínez 3
Santurtzi D





1 Luis Javier Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

2 Juan Angel Pajuelo Delgado 2

3 Borja Cuñado Martínez 2

4 Javier Ruiz Macías 2

5 Javier García Laza 2

6 Iker Mateos García 3

7 José Manuel Rodríguez Peredo 3
Torres Quevedo





1 Carmelo Fernández Amezaga 1

2 José Manuel Rodríguez Cordero 1

3 David Garcinuño González 2

4 Juan Ignacio Gutiérrez Porset 2

5 Mikel Villán Miravalles 2

6 Pedro Guerrero González 2

7 Fco. Javier Sánchez Pérez 2

8 José Félix Martínez Díez 2

9 Juan Herrero Castro 3

10 Jorge Enríquez Pastor 3
Torres Quevedo BBK





1 J. Manuel Riaño Perales 1

2 Fco. Javier Ramírez López 1

3 Juan Carlos Romero Orovio 2

4 Tomás García Simo 2

5 Benjamín Lazpita López 2

6 Mikel G. Ortiz Samaniego 3
Ugaoko Dorrea





1 Mikel Meneses Arenas P

2 Asier Etxaurren Gaviña 1

3 Javi Rollán Vallejos 2

4 Oscar Sanabria Alvaro 2

5 Asier Suárez Andollo 2

6 Eneko Aginako Somoza 3

7 Iosu Rebollo Cabello 3

8 José Ramón Sevillano López 3

9 Jokin Ibarrola Gobantes 3
Xake Zaleak





1 Ibai Echevarria Uriarte P

2 Aitor Aguirre Maiz 1

3 Javier Acedo Alonso 1

4 Juan Carlos Ribacova Maquedano 1

5 Juan Manuel Buján Vidales 1

6 Aitor Bonaetxea Gutiérrez 2

7 Igor González Galván 2

8 Valentín Villanueva Vivanco 3

9 Unax Ribacova García 3
Zuri Baltza B





1 Iñaki García Rodríguez 1

2 Javier Salas Martín 1

3 Jesus Martín Sánchez 1

4 Rafael Adrián Gorostiza 1

5 Jose Javier Hinojal Oquendo 1

6 Roberto Padilla López 2

7 José Javier Sánchez Ramiro 2

8 Juan Manuel Lima Naranjo 2

9 Guillem Medina Cuadras 3
Zuri Baltza C





1 Federico González Llano 1

2 Jose Manuel Martínez Goiriz 1

3 Javier Arce Cordero 1

4 Jon Ander Elorriaga Rementería 2

5 Eugenio Lasarte Arlanzón 3

6 Cristinel Ungureanu
3

7 Julian Díaz Arriolabengoa 3
HIRUGARRENA – TERCERA
Abadiño C





1 Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia 1

2 Julian Bolaños Carmona 2

3 Juan Carlos Munilla Ruiz 2

4 Alberto Delgado Martín 2

5 Jon Fernández De Arriba 3

6 Javier Segura Acereda 3

7 Adrián Agudo Inchaurbe 3

8 Markel Gómez Alvarez 3
Altzaga Leioa A





1 Fernando Caballero Merino 3

2 Ander Quisbert Galarza 3

3 Eder Manzanos Torrontegi 3

4 Maite Bustamante Montaño 3

5 Beñat Subinas Villanueva 3

6 Iker Gómez De la fuente 3

7 Iker Flores Pati 3

8 José Manuel Toledo Cañamero 3
Altzaga Leioa B





1 Carlos Baras González P

2 Isabel Menoyo Alonso 1

3 Unai García de Eulate Latorre 2

4 Leire Menoyo García 3

5 Diego Fernández de Aracaya Martínez 3

6 Markel Elosegui Martín 3

7 Gorka Echeberria Juanes 3

8 Lander Echeberria Juanes 3

9 Alba Sarriguren Rodríguez 3

10 Javier Menoyo García 3
Barakaldo C





1 Jesus Mª Pérez Palma 1

2 Miguel Angel Almansa Martín 1

3 Ignacio Lorenzo Arambalazabala 1

4 Pedro Cerezo Goikolea 2

5 Manuel Salamanca Rodríguez 3

6 Jagoba Moledo Villalba 3

7 Ibai Moledo Villalba 3

8 Borja Mencía Díez 3

9 Iñigo Casado Zubiría 3

10 Aitor Corral Palacios 3

11 Silvia Martínez Buján 3

12 David Vázquez Reyes 3
Conteneo E





1 Javier Surja Ruiz 3

2 Luis Orue Zubiaur 3

3 Jaime Barranco Yáñez 3

4 José Antonio García García 3

5 Joseba Filibi Romero 3

6 Alberto Palomero Alonso 3

7 José Antonio Salva Aguirre 3

8 Antonio Ponce López 3

9 Pablo Barrios Urea 3

10 Loren Gardeazabal Cámara 3

11 Dirk-Jan Van de Ven
3

12 Unai Azpiri Ibarra 3
Conteneo F





1 Iker Pujana Ibañez 3

2 Daniel Paton Camarillo 3

3 Bidane León Balentzia 3

4 Koldo Domínguez Elbusto 3

5 Galder Aguinaga Azpiazu 3

6 Gaizka Pereda Bardet 3

7 Galder López López 3

8 Paúl Iglesias Oyagüe 3

9 Ignacio Eraso Monguilot 3

10 Alvaro Marquínez Díaz 3

11 Gaizka Suárez Iparragirre 3

12 Unax Fernández Novales 3
Erandio C





1 Mario Alves Santos 2

2 Luis Sanjurjo Alonso 2

3 Pedro Arieta-Araunabeña Ibarzabal 3

4 Gorka Sáez Mazpule 3

5 Santiago Belver García 3

6 Dunixe Eraña Catalina 3

7 Ángel Bardón Yela 3

8 Orkatz Casán Peris 3

9 Tristán Alves Rubio 3

10 Daniel Valcarce Grao 3

11 Unax Vicioso Caballero 3

12 Jon Ander Benítez Alderete 3
Getxo E





1 Joan Capdevilla Muñoz 2

2 Peter Rawlins
3

3 Egoitz Echevarria Ezquerro 3

4 Ekaitz Sánchez Rodríguez 3

5 Jon Pérez García 3

6 Mikel Arrupe Alkorta 3
Getxo F





1 Miguel Centeno Polo 2

2 Javier Vega Villa 2

3 Alvaro Losada Arroyo 3

4 Iciar Boter Artiach 3

5 Mikel González Esteban 3

6 Claudia Mira González 3

7 Sofía Rodríguez Lima 3

8 Shota Kiladze
3

9 Leire Gómez Montero 3

10 Edgar Gastán Tarrio 3

11 Unai Iturgaiz López 3

12 Ander Bilbao-Goyoaga Gutiérrez 3

13 Nicolás Borge Carrillo 3

14 María Isabel Dragan
3

15 Uriel Retuerto Farias 3
Basauriko Ginkgo B





1 José Antonio Simón Alfonso 2

2 Julen Goñi Barrena 3

3 Alberto Rosa Mediano 3

4 Eneko Laín Fernández 3

5 Francisco Javier De Pablos González 3

6 Alfredo Angulo Carrasmiñana 3

7 Carlos Esteban Moreno 3

8 David Arroyo Rodríguez 3

9 Oscar Lamela Rodríguez 3
Jokin Erdozia B





1 Kepa Eiguren Martínez P

2 Arkaitz Otxoantesana Beitia 2

3 Borja Pérez Arrizabalaga 2

4 Haritz Zuazo Txurruka 2

5 Markel Aretxabaleta Astoreka 3

6 Xabat Zabala Arrizabalaga 3

7 Iván Carmona Herrera 3

8 Ander Plaza Txopitea 3

9 Rubén González Riaño 3

10 Mikel Ladron de Gevara Markuerkiaga 3

11 Iñaki Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa 3

12 Haritz Olabarriaga Santamaría 3

13 Karlos Georgi Petrov Meneses 3

14 Ronan Murphy Chopitea 3

15 Mikel Robles Irigoien 3
Ortuella D





1 Agustín Santamaría Luelmo 2

2 Julen Momoitio San Martín 3

3 Joseba Macridakis Canedo 3

4 José Antonio Etxeberria Piñeyro 3

5 Andoni García San Miguel 3

6 José Cerros Valencia 3

7 Unax Martín Nicolás 3

8 Hodei Rios Fernández 3

9 Aitor Juarez Castro 3
Ortuella E





1 Luis Goti Cordón 2

2 Jesús María Casas Santamaría 3

3 Aitor González Leanizbarrutia 3

4 Raúl Quinzaños Menoyo 3

5 Tomás Abollo Manzano 3

6 Angello Yusef Faustor Rosales 3

7 Aitor Redondo Prieto 3

8 Adrián Portillo Gandarias 3

9 Ander Uria Abasolo 3

10 José Manuel García García 3

11 Jakinda Peli Suárez Casas 3
Portugalete C





1 Nicola Lococo Cobo 1

2 Erlantz Arroyo Rodríguez 2

3 Peng Yang Yang 3

4 Rubén Raya Gómez 3

5 Iván Revuelta Antizar 3

6 José Ignacio Ledesma Ledesma 3

7 Javier Ayoze García de la Coba 3
Portugalete D





1 Lander Mañas García 2

2 Ander Rojo Bueno 3

3 Oier Fernández Páramo 3

4 Uxue Fernández Páramo 3

5 Iban Castañera Mejías 3

6 Ibai Mellado Casares 3

7 Ibai Ciprián Merlo 3

8 Aratz Preguntegi Fernández 3
Santurtzi E





1 Máximo Cuero Reid P

2 Félix Prior Rojo 1

3 Txema Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

4 José Antonio González Hervás 1

5 Nuria Corral Yugueros 1

6 Alberto Lafuente Ollero 2

7 Iñigo Ortiz Gay 2

8 Endika García Sáez 3

9 José Félix De La Torre Muñecas 3
Santurtzi F





1 Jesús Curiel Maldonado 3

2 Unai Bueso Gutiérrez 3

3 Sergio Sánchez Otero 3

4 Xian Ting Murias Aparicio 3

5 Ana Pajuelo Delgado 3

6 Iraide Jorrín Herrero 3

7 Romina Rodríguez Redondo 3

8 David Martínez González 3

9 Gorka Lamborena Pérez 3

10 Roberto Berrios Alvarez 3
Santurtzi G





1 Aingeru Lambarri Pozuelo 2

2 Mikel Segura Tejada 3

3 Oskitx Miñambres Figal 3

4 Javier Gallego Mejía 3

5 Gorka De Escalza Ugarte 3

6 Eneko Escudero Solabarria 3

7 Olatz Prieto Martins 3

8 Unax Sierra González 3

9 Adián Torreiro Gaviro 3

10 Victor Nikolaidis Monje 3

11 Lara Rodríguez Rodríguez 3

12 Stanislaw Josu Miranda Sánchez 3

13 Erik Urkidi Martín 3

14 Noa Martínez Martínez 3
Sestao Hotel Naval B





1 Iñigo Oriza De Castro 1

2 Jon Ander Santas Martín 1

3 Daniel Gómez Vales 1

4 Aitor González Rodríguez 1

5 Irene García Bolaños 2

6 Calixto García Velasco 2

7 Iñaki Tamayo Aguirre 2

8 Miguel Angel Del Olmo Alonso 3

9 Mikel Herrero Sesma 3

10 Alvaro Fernández Herrero 3

11 Imanol Ruiz Calderón 3
Sestao Hotel Naval C





1 Juan Viqueira Fernández P

2 Asier Vázquez Aveleira 2

3 Ibai Garigorta Martínez 3

4 Iker Ramos Pardo 3

5 Juan Pablo González Anuncibay 3

6 Neo Fernández Cortés 3

7 Oriana Caycedo Peláez 3

8 Ibon Pesquera López 3
Xake Gurutzeta B





1 Juan Manuel Ciruelos Clerencia 1

2 Jose Luis Delgado Eguizabal 1

3 Alvaro Pérez Varela 2

4 Germán Igartua Elorza 2

5 Lander Pulido Domínguez 2

6 Juan Angel Asensio Ariño 2

7 Gabriel González Guzmán 2

8 Miguel De Andrés Romero 2

9 Roberto Fernández Bravo 2

10 Warren Jernigan Vázquez 3

11 Lander Raposo Arranz 3
Xake Gurutzeta C





1 Alfredo Martínez De Arenaza 3

2 Irina Rodríguez Valgoma 3

3 Julen De Andrés Martínez 3

4 Luis Miguel Laucirica Santamaría 3

5 Dorian Cano García 3

6 Aingeru Rodríguez Puebla 3

7 Koldo Pampliega Díez 3
Zaldi Baltza D





1 Oscar Bravo Martínez 2

2 Jesús María Alvarez Lacalle 3

3 Aitor García Novoa 3

4 Aitor Bravo Freire 3

5 Ametz De la Cruz Esteibarlanda 3

6 Izei Gallastegi Molero 3

7 Irati Gallastegi Molero 3

8 Julen Koratti Saji 3

9 Iñaki Regillaga Otaño 3

10 Iker Soria Ayarzaguena 3

11 Unai Guzmán Sanches 3
Zornotza C





1 Ceferino Sierra López P

2 Javier Aldasoro Magunacelaia P

3 J.Ricardo Sánchez Varas 1

4 Asier Piris González 2

5 Antonio Chamorro Iglesias 2

6 Ignacio Irazu Barbero 2

7 Ramón Jurado Pérez 2

8 Ander Ibarreche Alcorta 2

9 Javier Sierra Lastra 3

10 Aitor Beldarrain Ruiz de Azua 3
Zornotza D





1 Jesús Unzueta Romero P

2 Koldo Betanzos Alonso 1

3 Endika Fernández Carro 2

4 Miguel Romero Navas 2

5 Jon Bilbao Gaubeka 3

6 Katixa Unzueta Martín 3

7 Jonathan Domínguez Blanco

8 Raul Chersan
3

9 Jon Irazu Betanzos 3

10 Francisco González Martínez 3

11 Jon Ugarte Rodríguez 3

12 Angel Hita Barraza 3

13 Javier Fernández Díaz 3
Zuri Baltza D





1 Josu Bengoa Barrena 2

2 José Carlos Aláez Rodríguez 2

3 Aitor De la Sierra Mendibil 2

4 Ricardo Herrero Fernández 3

5 Julen Grande González 3

6 Ibai Rodríguez González 3

7 Markel Vegas García 3

8 Jaime Grande González 3