GORENA – PREFERENTE






Barakaldo A
Felipe Celada 665755264
Conteneo B
Rubén Iglesias 696451517
Basauriko Ginkgo A
César Fernández 671472944
Jokin Erdozia A
Iñigo Solabarrieta 688638148
Larrasoloeta A
Maitane Varas 722504242
Portugalete A
Alberto Javier Cano 615003156
Rey Ardid A
Juan Ignacio Arnaez 688601148
Sestao A
Sergio Trigo 611453278
Zaldi Baltza A
Egoitz Irure 666255685
Zuri Baltza A
Jon Andoni Fernández 630254327





LEHENA – PRIMERA






Abadiño B
Alex González 680351288
Barakaldo B
Koldo Urbieta 696773177
Conteneo C
Argider Mentxaka 625706140
Erandio A
Aitor Uria 637519937
Getxo B
Joseba Fernández 660595513
Itsas-Zaldunak
Eduardo Díaz 655713570
Rey Ardid B
Manuel Gutiérrez 606301965
Santurtzi B
Amets Zubizarreta 696997005
Ugaoko Dorrea
Oscar Sanabria 656714832
Zornotza B
Jose Martín Albo 655738340





BIGARRENA – SEGUNDA






Abadiño C
Alberto Delgado 653726708
Balmaseda
Pablo Robledo 686208425
Barakaldo C
Miguel Angel Almansa 659820129
Conteneo D
Andoni Pérez 691802967
Gallarta
Fco. Javier González 946360098
Getxo C
José Antonio Méndez 656518420
Getxo D
César Herrero 677575843
Basauriko Ginkgo B
Alberto Rosa 630832371
Ortuella B
J. Rafael Cenizo 649621748
Ortuella C
Jose Luis Miguel 690611798
Portugalete B
Alberto Javier Cano 615003156
Santurtzi C
Javier García 619241639
Santurtzi D
Iker Mateos 647161189
Santurtzi E
Maddi Zubizarreta 690088897
Torres Quevedo A
Carmelo Fernández 609209861
Torres Quevedo C
Tomás García 665377008
Xake Gurutzeta A
Rubén Sedano 680543870
Zaldi Baltza B
Jon Ander Gallastegi 688861779
Zornotza C
Asier Piris 667923164
Zuri Baltza B
Juan Manuel Lima 688855882





HIRUGARRENA – TERCERA






Altzaga Leioa
Fernando Caballero 615760060
Conteneo E
Javier Surja 649417434
Conteneo F
Rubén López 656539806
Erandio B
Cipriano Delgado 630673758
Erandio C
Pablo Villota 615404868
Getxo E
Javier Vega 606672999
Jokin Erdozia B
Borja Pérez 676853246
Larrasoloeta B
José Ramón Arauzo 634755830
Larrasoloeta C
Iñaki Lombraña 616039316
Ortuella D
Luis Goti 693232418
Portugalete C
Alberto Javier Cano 615003156
Portugalete D
Alberto Javier Cano 615003156
Santurtzi F
Unai Bueso 688629122
Sestao B
Juan Viqueira 685576306
Xake Gurutzeta B
Miguel De Andrés 652719940
Xake Gurutzeta C
Alfredo Martínez 697141491
Zallako Xake Zaleak
Aitor Aguirre 606126060
Zornotza D
Katixa Unzueta 655714868
Zuri Baltza C
Iñaki García 637188058
Zuri Baltza D
Javier Arce 688746948