PREFERENTE- GORENA
Abadiño B





1 Humberto Odriozola Fondano P

2 Aritz Eder Elexpe García P

3 Alex González Turza 1

4 Enrique García Mtnz. de la Hidalga 2
Altzaga Leioa A





1 Imanol Toledo Sanz P

2 Erlantz Caballero Acosta P

3 Ignacio Zoco Gallardo 1

4 Aketxa Pereira López 1

5 Mencía Montes Giménez 1
Barakaldo A





1 Alberto Lozoya Rodríguez P

2 Eder Hernández Izaguirre P

3 Felipe Celada Fdez. De Labastida P

4 Mikel Carasa Del Portillo P

5 Igor Fernández Rivera Ortiz 1

6 Alain Campo
3
Erandio A





1 Bruno Villanueva Arguinberri P

2 Koldo Torres García P

3 Francisco Resano López P

4 Aitor Uria Ramírez 1
Getxo A





1 Javier Rodríguez Balzategui P

2 Alejandro Rodríguez González P

3 Mario Basto Auzmendi P

4 Rafael Baños Rosique 1

5 Salustiano González Izaguirre 1
Rey Ardid A





1 Juan Ignacio Arnaez Gil P

2 Josu Landa Moñux P

3 Julian Zubimendi Herranz P

4 Txema Ingunza López P

5 Unai Seoane Rodríguez 1

6 Francisco Jesús Peña Ugarte 1
Santurtzi A





1 Juan Carlos Fernández García P

2 José Angel Besga López P

3 Máximo Cuero Reid P

4 Txema Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

5 Luis Javier Rodríguez Rodríguez 1
Sestao Bizkaialde B





1 Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martín P

2 Fernando Estefano Rilova 1

3 Svyatoslav Vorobyev
1

4 Iñigo Oriza De Castro 1

5 Manuel Peralta García 1

6 Jon Ander Santas Martín 1

7 Joseba García Ortega 1
Zaldi Baltza A





1 Iñigo Axpe Balenciaga P

2 Gines Raúl Durá Olmos P

3 Manex Reguillaga Elías 1

4 Alberto Sardón Arriolabengoa 1
Zornotza A





1 Fernando Yañez Vargas P

2 David Diez Fraile P

3 Jon Asel Goiria Eguidazu P

4 Pablo Padilla Cabero P
PRIMERA - LEHENA
Abadiño C





1 Iñaki Avalos Román 1

2 Alberto Cañón Iturrieta 1

3 Koldo Pérez Iturriagaetxebarri 1

4 Julian Bolaños Carmona 2

5 Juan Carlos Munilla Ruiz 2

6 Alberto Delgado Martín 2

7 José María Elexpe Zarate 2

8 Sergio Munilla Bote 2

9 Koldo Iturriagaetxebarria Azpiazu 3

10 Roberto Casado Alonso 3

11 Jonathan Pérez Cordero 3
Balmaseda





1 Lander Ibarretxe Campo P

2 Xabier Bilbao Franco 1

3 Jorge Bilbao Sarmiento 1

4 Pablo Robledo Artagoitia 1

5 Jose Miguel Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta 2
Getxo B





1 Joseba Fernández Almeida 1

2 Enrique Umaran Del Campo 1

3 Gorka Pérez Descalzo 1

4 Luis Naverán Urrutia 1

5 Iñaki Monasterio Goikolea 1

6 César Herrero López 1
Basauriko Ginkgo A





1 Alberto Carrascal Rosal P

2 César Fernández Arroyo 2

3 Félix Carrasco Moreno 2

4 Juan José Pérez Marañón 2

5 David Santos Pérez 3
Jokin Erdozia A





1 Iñaki Leniz Markes P

2 Beñat Aboitiz Olabarriaga P

3 Kepa Eiguren Martínez P

4 Naroa Uriarte Maza 3
Larrasoloeta A





1 Rodrigo Sarralde Osua P

2 Diego Sarralde Osua P

3 Maitane Varas López de Etxezarreta P

4 Sabino Arauzo Sañudo 1

5 Felipe Iglesias Montes 1
Ortuella A





1 David Martínez Peláez P

2 Roberto Olea Martínez 1

3 Iñaki Larrabide Fontaneda 2

4 Pablo Momoitio García 2

5 Angel Momoitio García 2

6 Jose Luis Miguel Burgos 2

7 Antonio Prieto Galán 2
Rey Ardid B





1 José Manuel Martinez de Soria Gordón P

2 Ignacio Santos Crespo 1

3 Antonio Antolín Aguirre 1

4 Juan Jose Ortiz García 1

5 Oscar Tamblay Rodríguez 1

6 Iván García Pancorvo 1
Zornotza B





1 Luis Javier Arias García P

2 Jesús Hernández Pérez P

3 Ceferino Sierra López P

4 Jose Martín Albo Ruiz 1
Zuri Baltza B





1 Ibon Chamizo Vega P

2 Jon Andoni Fernández Lopategui P

3 Emilio Sarralde Marco P

4 Antonio Martín Bizarro 1

5 Daniel Trigo Beiro 1

6 J. Rafael Cenizo Vicente 1

7 Javier Salas Martín 1

8 Xabier Barrutia Etxebarria 1
SEGUNDA - BIGARRENA
Abadiño D





1 Cristian Cretu Vacarita 2

2 Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia 2

3 Julio Cesar Rocha Espejo 2

4 Unai Calvo Gómez 2

5 Anatoli Nichei
3

6 Iker Munilla Ruiz 3

7 Javier Segura Acereda 3

8 Yeray Escabias González 3

9 Leire Segura Zabaleta 3

10 Sebastian Tababari Mercado 3

11 Lier Quesada Bayón 3

12 Daniel Heras Torres 3
Barakaldo B





1 Koldo Urbieta Gabantxo P

2 Alejandro Fernández Ferrero P

3 Unai Calleja González 1

4 Jose Luis Gómez Arranz 1

5 Eduardo Jauregi Quintana 1

6 Juan Carlos Dios Ruiz 1

7 Iker González Marcos 2

8 Jordan Cristian López Rementería 3
Conteneo B





1 Fernando Valdezate Suarez P

2 Rubén Iglesias Balbas P

3 Jesus María Vivanco Revuelta 1

4 Ander Cano Ortega 1

5 Karan Singh Ahumada 1

6 Jorge Delgado Bilbao 1

7 Joel Rodríguez García 2
Endroke Arrigorriaga B





1 Aritz Idiazabal Troyas P

2 Rodrigo Santos Reyes 1

3 Iker Zabala Goikolea 1

4 Alberto Berasategui Morillo 2

5 Markel Becerra Lorenzo 2

6 Roberto Garay Martínez 2

7 Esteban Becerro Rio 3

8 José Andrés Urlezaga Mandaluniz 3
Endroke Arrigorriaga C





1 Jose Manuel Martínez Goiriz 1

2 Javier Arce Cordero 1

3 Aitor Pérez Arenas 1

4 Eugenio Lasarte Arlanzón 3

5 Cristinel Ungureanu
3

6 Agustín García Sáinz 3
Gallarta





1 Fco. Javier González Solabarria P

2 Jorge Hoces Ortiz 2

3 Juan Cruz Hoces Ortiz 2

4 Jose Luis Domingo Pérez 3

5 Victor Zarkov García 3

6 Germán Domíngez De Miguel 3

7 Francisco Acha Quintana 3

8 Iker Gonzalo Hernández 3

9 Julio De Solaun Bustillo 3
Getxo C





1 Karmel Galarza Docampo P

2 José Antonio Méndez Núñez P

3 Peio Quintana Gómez 1

4 Jorge Pérez Muñoz 2

5 Iker Ruiz de Aguirre Malaxetxebarria 2

6 Benito Vinuesa Cerezo 2
Itsas-Zaldunak B





1 Jorge Ballesteros Cainzos P

2 Iñaki Cotano Santacoloma 1

3 Victor Manuel Gamarra Rodríguez 1

4 Javier Domínguez Suárez 2

5 Iván Francia Ducar 2

6 Borja Cuñado Martínez 2

7 Luis Ignacio Sánchez Serrano 2

8 Iñaki Cabanellas Basabe 2

9 Eduardo Díaz Ruiz 2

10 Guillermo Hernández Lozoma 3

11 Rubén Vila Vaquero 3
Larrasoloeta B





1 Eduardo Ogando Arregui P

2 Miguel Angel Linacero Juan 1

3 Iñaki Lombraña Fuentes 1

4 Alberto Ortiz De Salazar Torre 1

5 José Ramón Arauzo Sañudo 1

6 José Alfaro Peña 1
Ortuella B





1 Iker Palomo Lobato 1

2 Endika Redondo Prieto 2

3 Josu Módenes Prado 2

4 Unai Bilbao Andrés 2

5 Gaizka Suárez Ortiz 2

6 Eder Ruiz González 3

7 Eder González Iglesias 3
Portugalete B





1 Aritz Zabala Pérez P

2 Alberto Javier Cano Cavero P

3 Jorge Román Mediavilla P

4 Ainhoa Barrio Ugidos 1

5 José Manuel Villanueva Vitón 1

6 Eneko Sierra Santibañez 1

7 Jorge Saiz Santos 2

8 Pablo Rivera López 2

9 Erlantz Arroyo Rodríguez 2
Rey Ardid C





1 Manuel Gutiérrez Renedo 1

2 Jesús Aguinagalde Pinedo 1

3 José Antonio Madariaga Ibarra 2

4 Amado Abascal Calleja 2

5 Mikel De la Fuente Pinedo 2

6 Juan Félix Ayuso Moradillo 2

7 Manuel Sanmamed Sotelo 2

8 José María Lago Sierra 3
Santurtzi B





1 Félix Prior Rojo 1

2 Amets Zubizarreta Landera 2

3 Javier Ruiz Macías 2

4 Iñigo Ortiz Gay 2

5 Juan Angel Pajuelo Delgado 2

6 Alberto Lafuente Ollero 2
Torres Quevedo A





1 Guillermo Ruiz Ruiz P

2 José Manuel Rodríguez Cordero 1

3 David Garcinuño González 2

4 Mikel Villán Miravalles 2

5 Juan Ignacio Gutiérrez Porset 2

6 Pedro Castán Urquijo 2

7 Fco. Javier Sánchez Pérez 2
Torres Quevedo B





1 Carmelo Fernández Amezaga 1

2 Isabel Menoyo Alonso 1

3 Josu Bergara Ede 2

4 Pedro Guerrero González 2

5 José Félix Martínez Díez 2

6 Juan Herrero Castro 3
Ugaoko Dorrea





1 Mikel Meneses Arenas P

2 Jon Zaballa Zarzosa 1

3 Asier Etxaurren Gaviña 1

4 Oscar Sanabria Alvaro 2

5 Javi Rollán Vallejos 3

6 Eneko Aginako Somoza 3

7 José Ramón Sevillano López 3

8 Asier Suárez Andollo 3

9 Eneko Galindez Fernández 3
Xake Gurutzeta A





1 Josu Caballero Ibarlucea 1

2 Javier Núñez Chorro 1

3 Juan Manuel Ciruelos Clerencia 1

4 Jonathan Navarro Vallejo 2

5 Alvaro Pérez Varela 2
Zaldi Baltza B





1 Aitor Gallastegui Arregui P

2 Egoitz Irure Crespo P

3 Aitor Arabiotorre Arbulu P

4 Juan Regillaga Otaño 1

5 Iñaki Urresti Sarraoa 1
Zallako Xake Zaleak





1 Aitor Aguirre Maiz 1

2 Javier Acedo Alonso 1

3 Juan Manuel Buján Vidales 1

4 Juan Carlos Ribacova Maquedano 1

5 Jon Eguia Abad 1

6 Aitor Bonaetxea Gutiérrez 2

7 Ibai Echevarria Uriarte 2

8 Igor González Galván 2

9 Ibai Cabareda Díaz 2

10 Cleyviton Profeta Castro 3

11 Carlos Stable Cadrelo 3

12 Unax Ribacova García 3
Zuri Baltza C





1 Jon Fernández Bonet 1

2 Jose García Arroyo 1

3 Ibon Uribeetxebarria Arregi 1

4 Rafael Adrián Gorostiza 1

5 Jose Javier Hinojal Oquendo 1

6 Juan Manuel Lima Naranjo 2
TERCERA - HIRUGARRENA
Altzaga Leioa B





1 Joseba Arostegi Lejarza 1

2 Laura Sáiz López 3

3 Ane Miren Díaz Herrero 3

4 Ander Quisbert Galarza 3

5 Eder Manzanos Torrontegi 3

6 Fabricio Joseph Vásquez Cáceres 3

7 Maite Bustamante Montaño 3

8 José Manuel Toledo Cañamero 3
Altzaga Leioa C





1 Aimar García Ugarte 3

2 Beñat Subinas Villanueva 3

3 Iker Flores Pati 3

4 Hodei Loma-Osorio Mayo 3

5 Izaro Palacios Orueta 3

6 Ander García Varona 3

7 Mikel Erdozain Oterino 3

8 Eneko Antiza Arranz 3

9 Adrian Prieto Díaz 3

10 Mikel Rocha Irarzugaza 3

11 Fernando Caballero Merino 3
Barakaldo C





1 Jesus Mª Pérez Palma 1

2 Aingeru Virto Alustiza 1

3 Miguel Angel Almansa Martín 1

4 Ignacio Lorenzo Arambalazabala 1

5 Iñaki Balado Careaga 1

6 Javier Acedo Peña 2

7 Jagoba Moledo Villalba 3

8 Ibai Moledo Villalba 3

9 Borja Mencía Díez 3
Barakaldo D





1 Pedro Cerezo Goikolea 2

2 Manuel Salamanca Rodríguez 3

3 Angel Rueda Iturrate 3

4 Jorge Manso Córdoba 3

5 Gaizka Luis Cejudo 3

6 Xabier Campos Cejudo 3

7 Unai Hernández Almaraz 3

8 Iñaki Calleja Astarloa 3

9 Fernando Piñeiro Romero 3

10 Aitor Corral Palacios 3

11 Mikel Pascual Gómez 3

12 Iñigo Casado Zubiría 3

13 Younes Mahjour Cenicacelaya 3
Conteneo C





1 Imanol Ruiz Bonito 2

2 Izei Santos Fernández 2

3 Beñat Martínez De Aguirre 3

4 Miguel Pérez Calzada 3

5 Ander Hospital Gómez 3

6 Enara Teijido Sanz 3

7 Gaizka Pereda Bardet 3

8 Javier Medina Sánchez 3
Conteneo D





1 Miguel Fernández Pérez 3

2 Argider Mentxaka Fernández 3

3 Callum Kaiser Wilks 3

4 Matteo Pintonello
3

5 José Antonio García García 3

6 Luis Orue Zubiaur 3

7 Bittor Arkarazo Fernández 3

8 José Antonio Riaño Esteban 3
Conteneo E





1 Antonio Ponce López 3

2 Rodrigo Andrés Méndez Bocanegra 3

3 Javier Pastor Martín 3

4 José Angel Ramos Fernández 3

5 Joseba Filibi Romero 3

6 Mario Sánchez Navas 3

7 Loren Gardezabal Cámara 3

8 Koldo García Arizmendi 3
Derio





1 Guillermo Franco Crespo 1

2 Raul García Solana 2

3 Manuel Lucas Blanco 2

4 Joseba Fernández Arribas 2

5 Ernest Black Lengo 2

6 Bienvenido Ferreiro García 2

7 Fco. Javier Franco Díaz 3

8 Amador Fernández Pastor 3

9 Alberto Salcedo García 3
Erandio B





1 Jesus Daniel Nuevo Galiana 1

2 Pablo Villota Martín 1

3 Jon Andoni Francisco Echebarria 2

4 Roberto García Muñoz 2

5 Cipriano Delgado Rodríguez 2

6 Francisco Javier Gordón Aguirre 2

7 Alejandro Valverde Urbano 2

8 Juan Manuel Rodríguez Alvarez 3

9 Santiago Belver García 3
Erandio C





1 Unai Estébanez Sevilla 1

2 Luis Sanjurjo Alonso 2

3 Mario Alves Santos 2

4 Jon García de Salazar Bilbao 3

5 Alex Estebanez Ramos 3

6 Daniel Valcarce Grao 3

7 Iker Sampedro Campelo 3

8 Orkatz Casán Peris 3

9 Tristán Alves
3

10 Unai Rio Coego 3

11 Unax Vicioso Caballero 3

12 Eros Ghiogiu García 3
Getxo D





1 Ekaitz San Román Fernández 1

2 Roberto Castillo Del Valle 2

3 Alfredo Ruiz Azcue 3

4 Dan Alberganti
3

5 Iñaki Lopategui Muñoz 3

6 Peter Rawlings
3

7 Jairo López Guevara 3
Getxo E





1 Javier Vega Villa 3

2 Leire Vega Bilbao 3

3 Oier Esteban Bernardo 3

4 Jaione Elorza Rodríguez 3

5 Egoitz Echevarria Ezquerro 3

6 Jorge Elorza Pico 3

7 Jon Pérez García 3

8 Mikel Sierra Uria 3
Basauriko Ginkgo B





1 Roberto Pelea Martínez 1

2 Alberto Sáiz Alvaro 2

3 José Antonio Simón Alfonso 2

4 Julen Goñi Barrena 3

5 Alberto Rosa Mediano 3

6 Francisco Javier De Pablos González 3

7 Alfredo Angulo Carrasmiñana 3

8 Gustabo Del Campo Menoyo 3

9 Natalia Santos Martín 3

10 Pablo Tomás Barriocanal 3

11 Carlos Guinea Izarra 3

12 Daniel Lin Wang 3
Jokin Erdozia B





1 Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita 1

2 Iñigo Solabarrieta Agorria 1

3 Jesús Malaxetxeberria Kalle 1

4 Arkaitz Otxoantesana Beitia 2

5 Markel Casco Ocamica 2

6 Borja Pérez Arrizabalaga 2

7 Ivan Carmona Herrera 3
Jokin Erdozia D





1 Ander Plaza Txopitea 3

2 Rubén González Riaño 3

3 Iñigo Aretxega Urrutikoetxea 3

4 Iñaki Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa 3

5 Joseba Jauregi Bilbao 3

6 Pablo Marcelo García Luccioni 3

7 Iker Etxebarria Urkaregi 3

8 Eneko Iragorri Goitia 3

9 Aitor Plaza Laga 3

10 Jokin Eiguren Albizu 3

11 Kemen Jauregi Díaz 3

12 Eñaut Eiguren Goitia 3
Larrasoloeta C





1 Fermín Ajuria Astoreka 1

2 Gumersindo Moreno Espino 1

3 Jesus Mª Rubio Azkueta 1

4 Angel Sarralde Fernández 2

5 Mikel Balenciaga Mendibe 2

6 Luis Ignacio Mateo Rodera 3
Ortuella C





1 Gizela Gaviria Valencia 2

2 Agustín Santamaría Luelmo 2

3 Rodrigo Torre Fernández 3

4 José Muñoz González 3

5 Aitor González Leanizbarrutia 3

6 Eneko Etxeberria Argudo 3

7 Julen Momoitio San Martín 3

8 Tomás Abollo Manzano 3
Ortuella D





1 David Willian Rose 3

2 Raúl Quinzaños Menoyo 3

3 Jakinda Peli Suárez Casas 3

4 José Cerros Valencia 3

5 Javier Rivas García 3

6 Ander Uria Abasolo 3

7 Ander Rodríguez Martínez 3

8 Adián Portillo Gandarias 3

9 Iker Novalvo Rey 3

10 Saul Martín Morán 3
Portugalete C





1 Jorge Robledinos Sánchez 3

2 Peng Yang Yang 3

3 Ivan Roca Martín 3

4 Ander Rojo Bueno 3

5 Ugaitz Ortega Varela 3

6 Eder Ateca Acha 3

7 Asier Abarrategui Hernández 3

8 Nahikeri García Florez 3

9 Marco Alonso Fernández 3

10 Julen Ordoñez Díez 3

11 Liberto Vázquez Casado 3

12 Eneko Fernández Iturriegui 3

13 Eder Carrasco Prado 3

14 Irantzu Tamayo Urra 3

15 Daniel Urioste Pérez 3

16 Endika Pérez Montejos 3

17 Nicolás Fernández Blanco 3

18 Lander Mañas García 3

19 Iker Martín Gómez 3
Santurtzi C





1 Nuria Corral Yugueros 1

2 Juan J. González Sánchez 3

3 Jon Velilla Baltanas 3

4 Jorge Martín Castañeda 3

5 Jaime Castillo González 3

6 José Félix De La Torre Muñecas 3

7 Ander Fernández Garagorri 3

8 Mikel Baigorrotegui Ruiz 3

9 Romina Rodríguez Redondo 3

10 Endika García Sáez 3

11 Nestor Benéitez Escudero 3

12 Jesús Curiel Maldonado 3
Santurtzi D





1 Maddi Zubizarreta Landera 2

2 Unai Zelaia González 3

3 Endika Rodríguez Del Río 3

4 Denis Zubizarreta Landera 3

5 Xian Ting Murias Aparicio 3

6 Oskitx Miñambres Figal 3

7 Eneko Escudero Solabarria 3

8 Jesús Javier López Babal 3

9 Maier Erkizia López 3

10 Jon Gallarreta Cervero 3

11 Mikel Santamaría Gómez 3

12 Markel Barreras Miranda 3
Santurtzi E





1 Aingeru Lambarri Pozuelo 3

2 Ana Varela Lamas 3

3 Christian Curiel García 3

4 Javier Gallego Mejía 3

5 Eder Bombín Martínez 3

6 Unai Bueso Gutiérrez 3

7 Alvaro Cancela Villarroel 3

8 Iraide Jorrín Herrero 3

9 Joel Sainz Checa 3

10 Stanislaw Josu Miranda Sánchez 3

11 Ander Besteiro Baños 3
Sestao Bizkaialde C





1 Constantin Carazo Fernández 1

2 Daniel Gómez Vales 1

3 Aitor González Rodríguez 1

4 Irene García Bolaños 2

5 Asier Vázquez Aveleira 2

6 Gorka Puente Díez 2

7 Alexander Carazo Fernández 2
Sestao Bizkaialde D





1 Eduardo Llano Pérez P

2 Calixto García Velasco 2

3 Luis Alberto Guerrero Tamayo 2

4 Julen Sainz-Maza Ereño 3

5 Iñigo Alvarez Macías 3

6 Iñigo Calderón Mahave 3

7 Nahia Corral Guijarro 3

8 Javier Cabello González 3
Sestao Bizkaialde E





1 Juan Viqueira Fernández P

2 Jugatx Jiashang Larrakoetxea Gorostidi 2

3 Unai Alejandro Molinuevo Fidalgo 2

4 Pablo Rivera Pérez 3

5 Asier Pinto Buján 3

6 Oihan Calvo Alonso 3

7 Iker Ramos Pardo 3

8 Imano Tenorio Ruiz-Bravo 3
Torres Quevedo BBK





1 J. Manuel Riaño Perales 1

2 Fco. Javier Ramírez López 1

3 Juan Carlos Romero Orovio 2

4 Tomás García Simo 2

5 Benjamín Lazpita López 2

6 Mikel G. Ortiz Samaniego 3

7 Juan Carlos Quijada Hormaza 3

8 Juan Manuel Sáenz de Ugarte Eguskiza 3
Xake Gurutzeta B





1 Miguel De Andrés Romero 2

2 Alfredo Martínez De Arenaza 3

3 Unax Martínez Andrés 3

4 Luis Miguel Laucirica Santamaría 3

5 Andoni Ruiz Ibarra 3

6 Julen De Andrés Martínez 3
Xake Gurutzeta C





1 Germán Igartua Elorza 2

2 Rubén Sedano Rodríguez 2

3 Oscar Alvaro Ruiz Antón 2

4 Juan Angel Asensio Ariño 2

5 Gabriel González Guzmán 2

6 Roberto Fernández Bravo 2

7 Gaizka Blanco Zubero 3

8 Warren Jernigan Vázquez 3
Zaldi Baltza D





1 Eduardo Sardón Arriolabengoa 1

2 Jon Ander Gallastegi Mañarikua 1

3 Karmelo Gallastegi Zorrozua 1

4 Andoni Zengotitabengoa Fernández 2

5 Zigor Etxenausia Berriozabal 2

6 Paul Gallastegi Oceja 2

7 Oscar Bravo Martínez 2

8 Alberto González Pérez 2

9 Markel Sagarduy Fernández 2

10 Aritz Bravo Freire 3

11 Iñaki Regillaga Otaño 3

12 Jesús María Alvarez Lacalle 3

13 Iker Carrasco Fernández 3
Zornotza C





1 Salvador López Rojas 1

2 Jose Luis Cendagorta-Galarza Rodríguez 1

3 Mariano García Rodríguez 1

4 Aitor Zabala Hormaetxe 1

5 Koldo Betanzos Alonso 1

6 Antonio Chamorro Iglesias 2

7 Asier Piris González 2

8 Luis Enrique Muñoz De la Hoz 2
Zornotza D





1 Jesús Unzueta Romero P

2 Anton Goiria Montoya 1

3 J.Ricardo Sánchez Varas 1

4 Ramón Jurado Pérez 2

5 Endika Fernández Carro 2

6 Miguel Romero Navas 2

7 Francisco González Martínez 3

8 Miguel Angel Bilbao González 3

9 Julen Carvajal Voevodkin 3

10 Katixa Unzueta Martín 3

11 Josu Unzueta Martín 3

12 Maren Uriarte Sagarduy 3
Zuri Baltza D





1 Alberto De la Fuente Ortega P

2 Jose Manuel García Sánchez P

3 Jesus Martín Sánchez 1

4 Jesús Soto Rodríguez 2

5 Jon Ander Elorriaga Rementería 2

6 Roberto Padilla López 3

7 Javier Arrabal Tarancón 3
Zuri Baltza E





1 Jon Kortazar Billelabeitia 2

2 Luis Goti Cordón 2

3 Carlos Villamil Tolosa 2

4 José Carlos Aláez Rodríguez 2

5 Julian Díaz Arriolabengoa 3

6 Asier Olea Lezcano 3

7 Josu Bengoa Barrena 3

8 Ricardo Herrero Fernández 3

9 Ismael Castaño Bustillo 3
Zuri Baltza F





1 Aitor Herrán Castro 1

2 Marlene Engels Marina 3

3 Ulises Gutiérrez García 3

4 Ibai Rodríguez González 3

5 Jon Plágaro Ruiz 3

6 Asier Castaño Bustamante 3

7 Adián González Ruiz 3

8 Julen Grande González 3

9 Aitor De la Sierra Mendibil 3