PREFERENTE








Abadiño B
Alex González 655780255
Altzaga Leioa A
Imanol Toledo 688898374
Barakaldo A
Felipe Celada 665755264
Erandio A
Aitor Uria 637519937
Getxo A
Salustiano González 639130806
Rey Ardid A
Juan Ignacio Arnaez 688601148
Santurtzi A
Txema Rodríguez 636552988
Sestao Bizkaialde B
Iñigo Oriza 688661486
Zaldi Baltza A
Aitor Gallastegi 609156271
Zornotza A
Jon Asel Goiria 692580269





PRIMERA








Abadiño C
Alberto Delgado 653726708
Balmaseda
Lander Ibarretxe 656769405
Getxo B
Joseba Fernández 660595513
Basauriko Ginkgo A
César Fernández 671472944
Jokin Erdozia A
Kepa Eiguren 622874139
Larrasoloeta A
Maitane Varas 722504242
Ortuella A
José Luis Miguel 690611798
Rey Ardid B
José Manuel Martinez de Soria 699914252
Zornotza B
Jose Martín Albo 655738340
Zuri Baltza B
Javier Salas 637978921





SEGUNDA








Abadiño D
Paulo Duñaiturria 662479683
Barakaldo B
Jose Luis Gómez 605770920
Conteneo B
Fernando Valdezate 658758232
Gallarta
Fco. Javier González 946360098
Getxo C
Jorge Pérez 695440025
Itsas-Zaldunak B
Victor Manuel Gamarra 685908673
Larrasoloeta B
Iñaki Lombraña 616039316
Endroke B
Rodrigo Santos 663897369
Endroke C
Javier Arce 688746948
Ortuella B
José Luis Miguel 690611798
Portugalete B
Alberto Javier Cano 615003156
Rey Ardid C
Manuel Gutiérrez 606301965
Santurtzi B
Juan Angel Pajuelo 654617420
Torres Quevedo A
Mikel Villán 633259471
Torres Quevedo B
Carmelo Fernández 609209861
Ugaoko Dorrea
Oscar Sanabria 656714832
Xake Gurutzeta A
Josu Caballero 634670180
Zaldi Baltza B
Juan Regillaga 685752717
Zallako Xake Zaleak
Aitor Aguirre 606126060
Zuri Baltza C
Jose Javier Hinojal 627210580





TERCERA








Altzaga Leioa B
Laura Sáiz 644267639
Altzaga Leioa C
Fernando Caballero 615760060
Barakaldo C
Miguel Angel Almansa 659820129
Barakaldo D
Iñaki Calleja 688814944
Conteneo C
Javier Medina 603540575
Conteneo D
José Antonio García 630015079
Conteneo E
Antonio Ponce 648063279
Derio
Guillermo Franco 655727979
Erandio B
Cipriano Delgado 630673758
Erandio C
Unai Estébanez 619289906
Getxo D
Roberto Castillo 656946039
Getxo E
Javier Vega 606672999
Basauriko Ginkgo B
Alberto Rosa 630832371
Jokin Erdozia B
Iñigo Solabarrieta 688638148
Jokin Erdozia D
Iker Etxebarria 666454787
Larrasoloeta C
Fermín Ajuria 688620542
Ortuella C
Aitor González 629406840
Ortuella D
Pablo Momoitio 689703713
Portugalete C
Ibon Barrio 679545854
Santurtzi C
Jaime Castillo 664470955
Santurtzi D
Unai Zelaia 688647100
Santurtzi E
Unai Bueso 688629122
Sestao Bizkaialde C
Daniel Gómez 699365261
Sestao Bizkaialde D
Luis Alberto Guerrero 669022029
Sestao Bizkaialde E
Juan Viqueira 685576306
Torres Quevedo BBK
Tomás García 665377008
Xake Gurutzeta B
Miguel De Andrés 652719940
Xake Gurutzeta C
Rubén Sedano 655743188
Zaldi Baltza D
Jon Ander Gallastegi 688861779
Zornotza C
Asier Piris 667923164
Zornotza D
Jesús Unzueta 655714868
Zuri Baltza D
Iñaki García 637188058
Zuri Baltza E
Luis Goti 693232418
Zuri Baltza F
Aitor Herrán 625143139