PREFERENTE- GORENA
Abadiño B





1 Humberto Odriozola Fondano P

2 Maitane Varas López de Etxezarreta P

3 Alex González Turza 1

4 Miguel Angel Linacero Juan 1

5 Rubén Sotorrio Honorato 2
Altzaga Leioa A





1 Imanol Toledo Sanz P

2 Aketxa Pereira López 1

3 Ignacio Zoco Gallardo 1

4 Erlantz Caballero Acosta 1
Barakaldo A





1 Alberto Lozoya Rodríguez P

2 Eder Hernández Izaguirre P

3 Felipe Celada Fdez. De Labastida P

4 Mikel Carasa Del Portillo P

5 Igor Fernández Rivera Ortiz 1

6 Alain Campo
3
Erandio A





1 Koldo Torres García P

2 Bruno Villanueva Arguinberri P

3 Francisco Resano López P

4 Aitor Uria Ramírez 1
Getxo A





1 Javier Rodríguez Balzategui P

2 Alejandro Rodríguez González P

3 Mario Basto Auzmendi P

4 Karmel Galarza Docampo P

5 José Antonio Méndez Núñez P

6 Rafael Baños Rosique 1
Portugalete A





1 Modesto Pérez Fernández P

2 Juan Manuel Ruiz Abad P

3 Enrique Ayesta Perojo P

4 Ibon Barrio Ugidos 1
Sestao Bizkaialde B





1 Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martín P

2 Fernando Estefano Rilova 1

3 Svyatoslav Vorobyev
1

4 Ramón Sánchez Rodríguez 1

5 Joseba García Ortega 1

6 Jon Ander Santas Martín 1

7 Constantin Carazo Fernández 1
Zornotza A





1 Fernando Yañez Vargas P

2 Luis Javier Arias García P

3 Jon Asel Goiria Eguidazu P

4 David Diez Fraile P

5 Jesús Hernández Pérez P

6 Ceferino Sierra López P
Zornotza B





1 Jose Martín Albo Ruiz 1

2 Salvador López Rojas 1

3 Asier Iza Gallastegui 1

4 Mariano García Rodríguez 1

5 Anton Goiria Montoya 1

6 J.Ricardo Sánchez Varas 1

7 Aitor Zabala Hormaetxe 1

8 Koldo Betanzos Alonso 1

9 Asier Piris González 2

10 Luis Enrique Muñoz De la Hoz 2
Zuri Baltza B





1 Ibon Chamizo Vega P

2 Jon Andoni Fernández Lopategui P

3 Emilio Sarralde Marco P

4 Jose García Arroyo 1

5 Antonio Martín Bizarro 1

6 Javier Salas Martín 1

7 Rafael Adrián Gorostiza 1

8 Daniel Trigo Beiro 1
PRIMERA - LEHENA
Abadiño C





1 Ieray Galzagorri Uli P

2 Aritz Eder Elexpe García P

3 Enrique García Mtnz. de la Hidalga 2

4 José María Elexpe Zarate 2

5 Cristian Cretu Vacarita 2

6 Unai Calvo Gómez 2

7 Anatoli Nichei
3
Basauriko Ginkgo A





1 Alberto Carrascal Rosal P

2 Jose ignacio Murillo Arcos 1

3 Félix Carrasco Moreno 2

4 Juan José Pérez Marañón 2
Conteneo Bilbao B





1 Fernando Valdezate Suarez P

2 Ander Cano Ortega 1

3 Jorge Delgado Bilbao 1

4 Mencía Montes Giménez 1

5 Joel Vélez Nebreda 2

6 Karan Singh Ahumada 2

7 Joel Rodríguez García 3

8 Javier Medina Sánchez 3
Jokin Erdozia A





1 Iñaki Leniz Markes P

2 Beñat Aboitiz Olabarriaga P

3 Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita 1

4 Jesús Malaxetxeberria Kalle 1
Ortuella A





1 David Martínez Peláez P

2 Iñaki Larrabide Fontaneda 2

3 Pablo Momoitio García 2

4 Angel Momoitio García 2
Portugalete B





1 Aritz Zabala Pérez P

2 Alberto Javier Cano Cavero P

3 Jorge Román Mediavilla P

4 Ainhoa Barrio Ugidos 1

5 Ignacio Salomón Bello 1

6 José Manuel Villanueva Vitón 1

7 Eneko Sierra Santibañez 1

8 Pablo Rivera López 2

9 Jorge Saiz Santos 2

10 Erlantz Arroyo Rodríguez 2
Rey Ardid A





1 Juan Ignacio Arnaez Gil P

2 Josu Landa Moñux P

3 Julian Zubimendi Herranz P

4 Txema Ingunza López P

5 Unai Seoane Rodríguez 1

6 Francisco Jesús Peña Ugarte 1
Santurtzi B





1 Txema Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

2 Luis Javier Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

3 Félix Prior Rojo 1

4 José Antonio González Hervás 1

5 Javier Ruiz Macías 2

6 Juan Angel Pajuelo Delgado 2
Ugaoko Dorea A





1 Jon Zaballa Zarzosa 1

2 Mikel Meneses Arenas 1

3 Asier Etxaurren Gaviña 1

4 Oscar Sanabria Alvaro 2

5 Javi Rollán Vallejos 3

6 Eneko Aginako Somoza 3

7 Iosu Rebollo Cabello 3

8 José Ramón Sevillano López 3

9 Asier Suárez Andollo 3
Zaldi Baltza A





1 Iñigo Axpe Balenciaga P

2 Gines Raúl Durá Olmos P

3 Egoitz Irure Crespo P

4 Aitor Gallastegui Arregui P
SEGUNDA - BIGARRENA
Abadiño D





1 Iñaki Avalos Román 1

2 Alberto Cañón Iturrieta 1

3 Koldo Pérez Iturriagaetxebarri 1

4 Julian Bolaños Carmona 2

5 Alberto Delgado Martín 2

6 Koldo Iturriagaetxebarria Azpiazu 3

7 Jonathan Pérez Cordero 3

8 Roberto Casado Alonso 3
Balmaseda





1 Lander Ibarretxe Campo P

2 Xabier Bilbao Franco 1

3 Pablo Robledo Artagoitia 1

4 Jose Miguel Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta 2

5 Jorge Bilbao Sarmiento 2
Endroke Arrig. B





1 Xabier Martín Ibisate P

2 Raul González López 1

3 Jose Javier Hinojal Oquendo 1

4 Jesus María Vivanco Revuelta 1

5 Alberto Berasategui Morillo 2

6 Gizela Gaviria Valenda 2

7 Markel Becerra Lorenzo 2
Endroke Arrig. C





1 Ibon Uribeetxebarria Arregi 1

2 Eder Rocillo Mateo 1

3 Rodrigo Santos Reyes 1

4 Iker Zabala Goikolea 1

5 Juan Manuel Lima Naranjo 2

6 Roberto Garay Martínez 2

7 Julian Díaz Arriolabengoa 3

8 Agustín García Sáinz 3

9 José Andrés Urlezaga Mandaluniz 3
Endroke Arrig. D





1 Juan Antonio Galán Gutiérrez 1

2 Aitor Pérez Arenas 1

3 Jose Manuel Martínez Goiriz 1

4 Javier Arce Cordero 2

5 José Javier Sánchez Ramiro 2

6 Erramun Landa Mendibe 2

7 Eugenio Lasarte Arlanzón 3

8 Cristinel Ungureanu
3
Gallarta





1 Fco. Javier González Solabarria P

2 Jorge Hoces Ortiz 2

3 Juan Cruz Hoces Ortiz 2

4 Alberto Ikatza Arrillaga 2

5 Victor Zarkov García 3

6 Jose Luis Domingo Pérez 3

7 Germán Domíngez De Miguel 3

8 Francisco Acha Quintana 3

9 Iker Gonzalo Hernández 3

10 Julio De Solaun Bustillo 3
Getxo B





1 Joseba Fernández Almeida 1

2 Salustiano González Izaguirre 1

3 Enrique Umaran Del Campo 1

4 Gorka Pérez Descalzo 1

5 Luis Naverán Urrutia 1

6 Pedro Ruiz Luján 1

7 Luis Rubio Rodríguez 1
Getxo C





1 Alfonso Tejedor García de Vicuña 1

2 Peio Quintana Gómez 1

3 Jorge Pérez Muñoz 2

4 César Herrero López 2

5 Alvaro Ruiz de Loizaga Perea 2
Larrasoloeta A





1 Rodrigo Sarralde Osua P

2 Diego Sarralde Osua P

3 Sabino Arauzo Sañudo 1

4 Felipe Iglesias Montes 1

5 Eduardo Ogando Arregui 1

6 Jesus Mª Rubio Azkueta 1
Ortuella B





1 Antonio Prieto Galán 2

2 Jose Luis Miguel Burgos 2

3 Agustín Santamaría Luelmo 2

4 Josu Módenes Prado 3

5 Rodrigo Torre Fernández 3

6 José Muñoz González 3
Rey Ardid B





1 José Manuel Martinez de Soria Gordón P

2 Ignacio Santos Crespo 1

3 Antonio Antolín Aguirre 1

4 Juan Jose Ortiz García 1

5 Oscar Tamblay Rodríguez 1

6 Iván García Pancorvo 1
Santurtzi C





1 Luis Ignacio Sánchez Serrano 2

2 Iñigo Ortiz Gay 2

3 Alberto Lafuente Ollero 2

4 Juan J. González Castro 3

5 Mikel Baigorrotegui Ruiz 3

6 Adrián Bolo Carrillo 3

7 Gorka González Pérez 3
Santurtzi D





1 José Félix De La Torre Muñecas 3

2 Jaime Castillo González 3

3 Romina Rodríguez Redondo 3

4 Marcos Martínez Robres 3

5 Mikel Mirena Zelaia Pequeño 3

6 Idoia Pérez Alonso 3

7 Carlos Alberto Amo Hidalgo 3

8 Janet Rodríguez Redondo 3
Santurtzi E





1 Maddi Zubizarreta Landera 2

2 Amets Zubizarreta Landera 2

3 Alvaro Rodríguez Avila 3

4 Unai Zelaia González 3

5 Noa Martínez Martínez 3

6 Aingeru Lambarri Pozuelo 3

7 Ager Cadenado Vega 3

8 Jon Velilla Baltanas 3
Sestao Bizkaialde C





1 Eduardo Llano Pérez P

2 Daniel Gómez Vales 1

3 Gorka Puente Díez 2

4 Irene García Bolaños 2

5 Aitor González Rodríguez 2

6 Alexander Carazo Fernández 2

7 Irati Valgañon Setien 3
Torres Quevedo A





1 Guillermo Ruiz Ruiz P

2 José Manuel Rodríguez Cordero 1

3 Josu Bergara Ede 2

4 David Garcinuño González 2

5 Mikel Villán Miravalles 2

6 Juan Ignacio Gutiérrez Porset 2

7 Edgar Andrés Santamaría 3
Torres Quevedo B





1 Carmelo Fernández Amezaga 1

2 Isabel Menoyo Alonso 1

3 Miguel Martínez Quintanilla 2

4 Pedro Guerrero González 2

5 Fco. Javier Sánchez Pérez 2

6 Juan Herrero Castro 3

7 María del Mar Peña Fernández 3
Torres Quevedo BBK





1 J. Manuel Riaño Perales 1

2 Fco. Javier Ramírez López 1

3 Juan Carlos Romero Orovio 2

4 Tomás García Simo 2

5 Benjamín Lazpita López 2

6 Juan Martínez Gallego 2

7 Mikel G. Ortiz Samaniego 3
Xake Gurutzeta A





1 Josu Caballero Ibarlucea 1

2 Javier Núñez Chorro 1

3 Jose Luis Delgado Eguizabal 1

4 Oscar Alvaro Ruiz Antón 2
Zuri Baltza C





1 Jon Fernández Bonet 1

2 J. Rafael Cenizo Vicente 1

3 Xabier Barrutia Etxebarria 1

4 Federico González Llano 1

5 Jon Kortazar Billelabeitia 2

6 José Carlos Aláez Rodríguez 2

7 Luis Goti Cordón 2

8 Roberto Padilla López 3
TERCERA - HIRUGARRENA
Abadiño E





1 Juan Carlos Munilla Ruiz 2

2 Sergio Munilla Bote 2

3 Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia 3

4 Julio Cesar Rocha Espejo 3

5 Josu Rioja González 3

6 Iker Munilla Ruiz 3

7 Iskander Lleida
3

8 Javier Segura
3

9 Yeray Escabias
3

10 Sebastian Tababari
3

11 Iker Raya
3

12 Hugo Santana
3

13 Leire Segura
3
Altzaga Leioa B





1 Joseba Arostegi Lejarza 1

2 Uxue Marcos Ruiz 3

3 Laura Sáiz López 3

4 Ane Miren Díaz Herrero 3

5 Irune Palacios Orueta 3

6 Andoni Inchautegui Achalandabaso 3

7 Iker Laita Martín 3

8 Lucía Martín Eslava 3

9 Iñigo Ulibarri Osses 3

10 José Manuel Toledo Cañamero 3

11 Izaro Palacios Orueta 3
Altzaga Leioa C





1 Eder Manzanos Torrontegi 3

2 Ander Quisbert Galarza 3

3 Ander Llona Candina 3

4 Fabricio Joseph Cáceres Ajata 3

5 Maite Bustamante Montaño 3

6 Hodei Loma-Osorio Mayo 3

7 Jon Ander Crespo Iglesias 3

8 Martín Ruiz Díez 3

9 Aimar García Ugarte 3

10 Unai Ayuso Pereira 3

11 Roberto Ortega Chandro 3

12 Fernando Caballero Merino 3
Barakaldo B





1 Koldo Urbieta Gabantxo P

2 Alejandro Fernández Ferrero P

3 Jose Luis Gómez Arranz 1

4 Eduardo Jauregi Quintana 1

5 Juan Carlos Dios Ruiz 1

6 Unai Calleja González 1

7 Iker González Marcos 2

8 Jordan Cristian López Rementería 3
Barakaldo C





1 Jesus Mª Pérez Palma 1

2 Miguel Angel Almansa Martín 1

3 Iñaki Balado Careaga 1

4 Javier Acedo Peña 2

5 Ignacio Lorenzo Arambalazabala 2

6 Jagoba Moledo Villalba 3

7 Ibai Moledo Villalba 3

8 Borja Mencía Díez 3
Barakaldo D





1 Pedro Cerezo Goikolea 2

2 Manuel Salamanca Rodríguez 3

3 Angel Rueda Iturrate 3

4 Jorge Manso Córdoba 3

5 Gaizka Luis Cejudo 3

6 Xabier Campos Cejudo 3

7 Unai Hernández Almaraz 3

8 Raúl Torres Márquez 3

9 Iñaki Calleja Astarloa 3
Derio





1 Guillermo Franco Crespo 1

2 Ernest Black Lengo 2

3 Raul García Solana 2

4 Manuel Lucas Blanco 2

5 Joseba Fernández Arribas 2

6 Bienvenido Ferreiro García 2

7 Félix Miguel Royo López 3

8 Fco. Javier Franco Díaz 3

9 Amador Fernández Pastor 3
Erandio B





1 Jesus Daniel Nuevo Galiana 1

2 Jon Andoni Francisco Echebarria 2

3 Roberto García Muñoz 2

4 Francisco Javier Gordón Aguirre 2

5 Cipriano Delgado Rodríguez 2

6 Alejandro Valverde Urbano 2

7 Luis Sanjurjo Alonso 2

8 Mario Alves Santos 3

9 Santiago Belver García 3
Erandio C





1 Pablo Villota Martín 1

2 Unai Estébanez Sevilla 1

3 Dani Valcarcel Grao 3

4 Alex Estebanez Ramos 3

5 Nagore Gutiérrez Fernández 3

6 Unai Gutiérrez Fernández 3

7 Orkatz Casán Peris 3

8 Iker Duque García 3

9 Iker Sampedro Campelo 3

10 Unai Rio Coego 3

11 Gartzen Batarrita Navas 3
Getxo D





1 Fco. Javier Alvarez Domínguez P

2 Iñaki Monasterio Goikolea 2

3 Iker Ruiz de Aguirre Malaxetxebarria 2

4 Miguel Tupac Yupanqui Rodas 2

5 José Félix Martínez Díez 2

6 Alfredo Ruiz Azcue 3

7 Dan Alberganti
3

8 Jairo López Guevara 3

9 Roberto Castillo Del Valle 3
Getxo E





1 José Ramón Grandes Arnáiz 3

2 Javier Vega Villa 3

3 Egoitz Echevarria Ezquerro 3

4 Laida Urtaran Bilbao 3

5 Ibai Jurado Ortún 3

6 Leire Vega Bilbao 3

7 Oier Esteban Bernardo 3
Basauriko Ginkgo B





1 Roberto Pelea Martínez 1

2 Alberto Sáiz Alvaro 2

3 Izei Santos Fernández 2

4 César Fernández Arroyo 3

5 David Santos Pérez 3

6 Alberto Rosa Mediano 3

7 Francisco Javier De Pablos González 3

8 Natalia Santos Martín 3

9 Daniel Lin Wang 3
Conteneo Bilbao C





1 Rubén Iglesias Balbas P

2 Imanol Ruiz Bonito 2

3 Juan Pablo Zuluaga Torres 3

4 José Antonio García García 3

5 Adolfo Etxebarria Sanz 3

6 Enara Teijido Sanz 3

7 Miguel Pérez Calzada 3

8 Joseba Filibi
3

9 Loren Gardezabal Cámara 3

10 Unai Azpiri Ibarra 3

11 Nicolás Kofi Jiménez Twumasi 3
Itsas-Zaldunak B





1 Jorge Ballesteros Cainzos P

2 Iñaki Cotano Santacoloma 1

3 Victor Manuel Gamarra Rodríguez 1

4 Javier Domínguez Suarez 2

5 Iván Francia Ducar 2

6 Iñaki Cabanellas Basabe 2

7 Eduardo Díaz Ruiz 2

8 Borja Cuñado Martínez 2

9 Guillermo Hernández Lozoma 3
Jokin Erdozia B





1 Kepa Eiguren Martínez P

2 Iñigo Solabarrieta Agorria 1

3 Arkaitz Otxoantesana Beitia 2

4 José Ramón Aretxabaleta Gandiaga 2

5 Markel Casco Ocamica 2

6 Ander Plaza Txopitea 3

7 Rubén González Riaño 3

8 Iñaki Iriarte Gabikagogeaskoa 3

9 Aitor Basterretxea Alberdi 3

10 Ivan Carmona Herrera 3

11 Haritz Olabarriaga Santamaría 3
Larrasoloeta B





1 Iñaki Lombraña Fuentes 1

2 Alberto Ortiz De Salazar Torre 1

3 José Ramón Arauzo Sañudo 1

4 Fermín Ajuria Astoreka 1

5 José Alfaro Peña 1

6 Gumersindo Moreno Espino 1

7 Mikel Balenciaga Mendibe 2
Ortuella C





1 Julen Momoitio San Martín 3

2 Tomás Abollo Manzano 3

3 Aritza Viñals García 3

4 Raúl Quinzaños Menoyo 3

5 David Willian Rose 3

6 Javier Rivas García 3

7 Aritz Zahino Diéguez 3


Jakinda Jr. Suárez Ortiz 3
Ortuella D





1 Endika Redondo Prieto 3

2 Eneko Etxeberria Argudo 3

3 Aitor González Leanizbarrutia 3

4 Jakinda Peli Suárez Casas 3

5 Aiara González De la Iglesia 3

6 José Cerros Valencia 3

7 Adrián Portillo Gandarias 3
Ortuella E





1 Unai Bilbao Andrés 2

2 Iker Palomo Lobato 2

3 Gaizka Suárez Ortiz 2

4 Eder Ruiz González 3

5 Eder González Iglesias 3

6 Ander Uria Abasolo 3
Portugalete C





1 Aitor Ramos Samperio 1

2 Iñaki Rodríguez Hidalgo 3

3 Jorge Robledinos Sánchez 3

4 Jesús Martínez Monje 3

5 Peng Yang Yang 3

6 Javier De Blanco Pablos 3

7 Asier Abarrategui Hernández 3

8 Nahikeri García Florez 3

9 Eder Ateca Acha 3

10 Ander Rojo Bueno 3

11 Paula Velasco Martínez 3
Portugalete C 12 Aimar Jimenez Zubiaur 3

13 Ivan Roca Martín 3

14 Ugaitz Ortega Varela 3

15 Eder Carrasco Prado 3
Portugalete D





1 Aingeru Virto Alustiza 1

2 Naroa Obregón Riguera 3

3 Oier Loizaga Avila 3

4 Eneko Fernández Iturriegui 3

5 Sandra Laguna Palomino 3

6 Liberto Vázquez Casado 3

7 Erik Urkidi Martín 3

8 Julen Ordoñez Díez 3

9 Aitor Aurre Verdejo 3

10 Endika Pérez Montejos 3

11 Daniel Urioste Pérez 3

12 Marco Alonso Fernández 3

13 Oier Arregui Etxebarria 3
Rey Ardid C





1 Manuel Gutiérrez Renedo 1

2 Jesús Aguinagalde Pinedo 1

3 José Antonio Madariaga Ibarra 2

4 Amado Abascal Calleja 2

5 Juan Félix Ayuso Moradillo 2

6 José María Lago Sierra 3

7 Daniel Abajo Maestre 3
Santurtzi F





1 Christian Bolo Carrillo 3

2 Jorge Martín Castañeda 3

3 Oskitx Miñambres Figal 3

4 Xian Ting Murias Aparicio 3

5 Unai Bueso Gutiérrez 3

6 Asier Comba López 3

7 Alvaro Cancela Villarroel 3

8 Iraide Jorrín Herrero 3

9 Ana Pajuelo Delgado 3

10 Maier Erkizia López 3
Sestao D





1 Calixto García Velasco 2

2 Luis Alberto Guerrero Tamayo 2

3 Nahia Corral Guijarro 3

4 Iñigo Alvarez Macías 3

5 Adrián González Melguizo 3

6 Jorge Terán Lobato 3

7 Iñigo Calderón Mahave 3

8 Sergio Sánchez Fernández 3
Sestao E





1 Juan Viqueira Fernández P

2 Asier Vázquez Aveleira 2

3 Unai Alejandro Molinuevo Fidalgo 3

4 Javier Cabello González 3

5 Jugatx Jiashang Larrakoetxea Gorostidi 3

6 Pablo Rivera Pérez 3

7 Oihan Calvo Alonso 3

8 Jon Jurjo Labraza 3

9 Xabier Terán García 3
Xake Gurutzeta B





1 Juan Manuel Ciruelos Clerencia 1

2 Rubén Sedano Rodríguez 2

3 Juan Angel Asensio Ariño 2

4 Lander Pulido Domínguez 2

5 Gabriel González Guzmán 2

6 Miguel De Andrés Romero 2

7 Roberto Fernández Bravo 2

8 Unax Martínez Andrés 3

9 Ander López de Vallejo Cardeñosa 3

10 Warren Jernigan Vázquez 3

11 Gaizka Blanco Zubero 3

12 Alfredo Martínez De Arenaza 3
Zaldi Baltza B





1 Aitor Arabiotorre Arbulu P

2 Alberto Sardón Arriolabengoa 1

3 Juan Regillaga Otaño 1

4 Jon Ander Gallastegi Mañarikua 1

5 Eduardo Sardón Arriolabengoa 1

6 Iñaki Urresti Sarraoa 1

7 Karmelo Gallastegi Zorrozua 1

8 Arkaitz Arbulu Gallastegi 1

9 Zigor Etxenausia Berriozabal 2

10 Oscar Bravo Martínez 2

11 Alberto González Pérez 2

12 Paul Gallastegi Oceja 2

13 Iñaki Regillaga Otaño 3

14 Markel Sagarduy Fernández 3
Zallako Xake Zaleak





1 Javier Acedo Alonso 1

2 Aitor Aguirre Maiz 1

3 Juan Manuel Buján Vidales 1

4 Igor González Galván 2

5 Jon Eguia Abad 2

6 Juan Carlos Ribacova Maquedano 2

7 Aitor Bonaetxea Gutiérrez 2

8 Ibai Echebaria Uriarte 3

9 Cleyviton Profeta Castro 3

10 Miguel Ramírez Ruiz 3

11 Unax Rivacova García 3
Zornotza C





1 Jesús Unzueta Romero P

2 Jose Luis Cendagorta-Galarza Rodríguez 1

3 Ramón Jurado Pérez 2

4 Miguel Romero Navas 2

5 Endika Fernández Carro 2

6 Miguel Angel Bilbao González 3

7 Francisco González Martínez 3

8 Julen Carvajal Voevodkin 3

9 Katixa Unzueta Martín 3

10 Josu Unzueta Martín 3

11 Maren Uriarte Sagarduy 3
Zuri Baltza D





1 Alberto De la Fuente Ortega P

2 Jose Manuel García Sánchez P

3 Jesus Martín Sánchez 1

4 Jon Ander Elorriaga Rementería 2

5 Carlos Villamil Tolosa 2

6 Jesús Soto Rodríguez 2

7 Asier Olea Lezcano 3

8 Josu Bengoa Barrena 3

9 Ricardo Herrero Fernández 3
Zuri Baltza E





1 Aitor Herrán Castro 1

2 Mikel De la Fuente Pinedo 2

3 Javier Arrabal Tarancón 3

4 Ismael Castaño Bustillo 3

5 Ulises Gutiérrez García 3

6 Ibai Rodríguez González 3

7 Jon Plágaro Ruiz 3

8 Asier Castaño Bustamante 3

9 Adrián González Ruiz 3