PREFERENTE – GORENA
Abadiño B





1 Ibon Martín Etxeandia P

2 Jon Lagos Lejarraga P

3 Iker Garitaonaindia Areitio P

4 Aritz Eder Elexpe García 1
Barakaldo A





1 Alberto Lozoya Rodríguez P

2 Eder Hernández Izaguirre P

3 Felipe Celada Fdez. De Labastida P

4 Mikel Carasa Del Portillo P

5 Koldo Urbieta Gabantxo P

6 Igor Fernández Rivera Ortiz 1
Getxo A





1 Javier Rodríguez Balzategui P

2 Alejandro Rodríguez González P

3 Mario Basto Auzmendi P

4 Alfonso Tejedor García de Vicuña 1

5 Salustiano González Izaguirre 1
Conteneo Haitzak B





1 Rubén Iglesias Balbas P

2 Fernando Valdezate Suarez P

3 Julian Zubimendi Herranz P

4 Txema Ingunza López P

5 Francisco Jesús Peña Ugarte 1

6 Ignacio Santos Crespo 1

7 Ander Cano Ortega 1

8 Unai Seoane Rodríguez 1
Conteneo Rey Ardid A





1 Josu Landa Moñux P

2 José Manuel Martinez de Soria Gordón P

3 Antonio Antolín Aguirre 1

4 Oscar Tamblay Rodríguez 1

5 Jorge Delgado Bilbao 1
Santurtzi A





1 Ricardo Pérez Pacheco P

2 Iván Alonso Alonso P

3 David Torres Novalbos P

4 Gines Raúl Durá Olmos P
Sestao Bizkaialde B





1 Ko Wah Eneko Wu Martín P

2 Fernando Estefano Rilova 1

3 Svyatoslav Vorobyev
1

4 Ramón Sánchez Rodríguez 1

5 Iñigo Oriza De Castro 1

6 Jon Ander Santas Martín 1
Zornotza A





1 Fernando Yañez Vargas P

2 Luis Javier Arias García P

3 Pablo Padilla Cabero P

4 Jon Asel Goiria Eguidazu P

5 Jesús Hernández Pérez P
Zornotza B





1 David Diez Fraile P

2 Ceferino Sierra López P

3 Jose Martín Albo Ruiz 1

4 Jose Luis Cendagorta-Galarza Rodríguez 1

5 Salvador López Rojas 1
Zuri Baltza B





1 Jose Javier Garrido Legarreta P

2 Ibon Chamizo Vega P

3 Iñaki García Rodríguez 1

4 Aitor Herrán Castro 1

5 Javier Salas Martín 1

6 Rafael Adrián Gorostiza 1
PRIMERA – LEHENA
Abadiño C





1 Humberto Odriozola Fondano P

2 Maitane Varas López de Etxezarreta P

3 Alex González Turza 1

4 Miguel Angel Linacero Juan 1

5 Rubén Sotorrio Honorato 2
Altzaga Leioa A





1 Imanol Toledo Sanz 1

2 Ignacio Zoco Gallardo 1

3 Joseba Arostegi Lejarza 1

4 Erlantz Caballero Acosta 1

5 Aketxa Pereira López 2
Bilbao E4





1 Juan Carlos Fernández García P

2 Eleazar Ortiz Herranz P

3 Felipe Arnold Perrier P

4 Juan Jose Ortiz García 1

5 Asier San Juan Quintana 2

6 Fco. Javier Sánchez Pérez 2

7 Mikel Baigorrotegui Ruiz 3
Endroke Arrig. B





1 Raul González López 1

2 Juan Antonio Galán Gutiérrez 1

3 Jose Javier Hinojal Oquendo 1

4 Xabier Martín Ibisate 1

5 Alberto Berasategui Morillo 2

6 Markel Becerra Lorenzo 2
Erandio A





1 Koldo Torres García P

2 Bruno Villanueva Arguinberri P

3 Francisco Resano López P

4 Aitor Uria Ramírez 1
Getxo B





1 Fco. Javier Alvarez Domínguez P

2 Rafael Baños Rosique 1

3 Joseba Fernández Almeida 1

4 Gorka Pérez Descalzo 1

5 Luis Rubio Rodríguez 1

6 Pedro Ruiz Luján 1

7 Enrique Umaran Del Campo 1

8 Luis Naverán Urrutia 1
Basauriko Ginkgo A





1 Alberto Carrascal Rosal P

2 Jose ignacio Murillo Arcos 1

3 Manuel Gutiérrez Renedo 1

4 Félix Carrasco Moreno 2
Conteneo Rey Ardid B





1 Iván García Pancorvo 1

2 Victor Manuel Gamarra Rodríguez 1

3 Joel Vélez Nebreda 2

4 Jean-albert Morlard
2

5 Jon Bilbao Gaubeka 3
Santurtzi B





1 Máximo Cuero Reid P

2 Iker Hernansanz Lorenzo P

3 Nuria Corral Yugueros 1

4 Txema Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

5 Luis Javier Rodríguez Rodríguez 1

6 Alberto Villanueva Del val 2
Zaldi Baltza A





1 Iñigo Axpe Balenciaga P

2 Egoitz Irure Crespo P

3 Aitor Gallastegui Arregui P

4 Aitor Arabiotorre Arbulu P

5 Alberto Sardón Arriolabengoa 1
SEGUNDA – BIGARRENA
Balmaseda





1 Lander Ibarretxe Campo P

2 Xabier Bilbao Franco 1

3 Pablo Robledo Artagoitia 1

4 Jose Miguel Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta 2

5 Jorge Bilbao Sarmiento 2
Barakaldo B





1 Alejandro Fernández Ferrero P

2 Jose Luis Gómez Arranz 1

3 Juan Carlos Dios Ruiz 1

4 Eduardo Jauregi Quintana 1

5 Iñaki Balado Careaga 1

6 Pedro Cerezo Goikolea 2

7 Jordan Cristian López Rementería 3

8 Juan Domingo Sánchez Herrero 3

9 Angel Rueda Iturrate 3

10 Faustino Somavilla Pérez 3
Barakaldo C





1 Jesus Mª Pérez Palma 1

2 Miguel Angel Almansa Martín 1

3 Fco. Javier Martín Allende 2

4 Alberto Martínez Saiz De Aja 2

5 Ignacio Lorenzo Arambalazabala 2

6 Manuel Salamanca Rodríguez 3

7 Jagoba Moledo Villalba 3

8 Ibai Moledo Villalba 3

9 Borja Mencía Díez 3

10 Igor García Reino 3

11 Begoña Cantero Landa 3
Erandio B





1 Sergio Sierra Carranza 1

2 Unai Estébanez Sevilla 1

3 Jon Andoni Francisco Echebarria 2

4 Roberto García Muñoz 2

5 Pablo Villota Martín 2

6 Francisco Javier Gordón Aguirre 2

7 Alejandro Valverde Urbano 2

8 Cipriano Delgado Rodríguez 2

9 Luis Sanjurjo Alonso 2

10 Mario Alves Santos 3

11 Santiago Belver García 3
Gallarta





1 Fco. Javier González Solabarria P

2 Jorge Hoces Ortiz 2

3 Juan Cruz Hoces Ortiz 2

4 Victor Zarkov García 3

5 Jose Luis Domingo Pérez 3

6 Germán Domíngez De Miguel 3

7 Francisco Acha Quintana 3

8 Eder González Iglesias 3
Getxo C





1 Karmel Galarza Docampo P

2 José Antonio Méndez Núñez P

3 Peio Quintana Gómez 1

4 Iker Ruiz de Aguirre Malaxetxebarria 2

5 Benito Vinuesa Cerezo 2

6 Alvaro Ruiz de Loizaga Perea 2
Jokin Erdozia





1 Iñaki Leniz Markes P

2 Beñat Aboitiz Olabarriaga P

3 Kepa Eiguren Martínez P

4 Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita 1

5 Jesús Malaxetxeberria Kalle 1

6 Iñigo Solabarrieta Agorria 1

7 José Ramón Aretxabaleta Gandiaga 2

8 Markel Casco Ocamica 2

9 Ander Plaza Txopitea 3

10 Rubén González Riaño 3
Larrasoloeta





1 Sabino Arauzo Sañudo 1

2 Iñaki Lombraña Fuentes 1

3 Alberto Ortiz De Salazar Torre 1

4 Eduardo Ogando Arregui 1

5 Felipe Iglesias Montes 1

6 Fermín Ajuria Astoreka 1

7 Gumersindo Moreno Espino 1

8 José Ramón Arauzo Sañudo 1

9 Jesus Mª Rubio Azkueta 1

10 Mikel Balenciaga Mendibe 2
Ortuella A





1 David Martínez Peláez P

2 Iñaki Larrabide Fontaneda 2

3 Pablo Momoitio García 2

4 Angel Momoitio García 2
Portugalete B





1 Aritz Zabala Pérez P

2 Alberto Javier Cano Cavero P

3 Ignacio Salomón Bello 1

4 Ainhoa Barrio Ugidos 1

5 José Manuel Villanueva Vitón 1

6 Aingeru Virto Alustiza 1

7 Eneko Sierra Santibañez 1

8 Carlos Quílez Sanz 2

9 Jorge Saiz Santos 2

10 Erlantz Arroyo Rodríguez 3
Santurtzi C





1 Félix Prior Rojo 1

2 José Antonio González Hervás 1

3 Javier Ruiz Macías 2

4 Luis Ignacio Sánchez Serrano 2

5 Juan Angel Pajuelo Delgado 2

6 Alberto Lafuente Ollero 2

7 Iñigo Ortiz Gay 2
Sestao Bizkaialde C





1 Joseba García Ortega 1

2 Constantin Carazo Fernández 1

3 Alekxandr Carazo Fernández 2

4 Irene García Bolaños 2

5 Gorka Puente Díez 2

6 Daniel Gómez Vales 2
Torres Quevedo A





1 Guillermo Ruiz Ruiz P

2 Ibon Asolo San Antonio P

3 José Manuel Rodríguez Cordero 1

4 Juan Ignacio Gutiérrez Porset 2

5 David Garcinuño González 2
Torres Quevedo BBK





1 J. Manuel Riaño Perales 1

2 Fco. Javier Ramírez López 1

3 Juan Carlos Romero Orovio 2

4 Tomás García Simo 2

5 Benjamín Lazpita López 2

6 Mikel G. Ortiz Samaniego 3
Ugaoko Dorrea





1 Asier Etxaurren Gaviña 1

2 Fernando Bermejo Sánchez 1

3 Jon Zaballa Zarzosa 2

4 Oscar Sanabria Alvaro 2

5 Javi Rollán Vallejos 3

6 Mikel Meneses Arenas 3

7 Eneko Aginako Somoza 3

8 José Ramón Sevillano López 3

9 Iosu Moro Sáiz 3

10 Asier Suárez Andollo 3

11 Eneko Galindez Fernández 3
Xake Gurutzeta A





1 Josu Caballero Ibarlucea 1

2 Jose Luis Miguel Burgos 2

3 Oscar Alvaro Ruiz Antón 2

4 Aitor Zunzunegui Lasaga 2
Zaldi Baltza B





1 Eduardo Sardón Arriolabengoa 1

2 Karmelo Gallastegi Zorrozua 1

3 Arkaitz Arbulu Gallastegui 1

4 Jon Ander Gallastegi Mañarikua 1

5 Juan Regillaga Otaño 1

6 Iñaki Urresti Sarraoa 1

7 Zigor Etxenausia Berriozabal 2

8 Oscar Bravo Martínez 2

9 Aritz Bravo Freire 3

10 Iñaki Regillaga Otaño 3

11 Sabin Etxeberria Martínez 3
Zallako Xake Zaleak





1 Javier Acedo Alonso 1

2 Aitor Aguirre Maiz 1

3 Juan Manuel Buján Vidales 1

4 Igor González Galván 2

5 Juan Carlos Ribacova Maquedano 2

6 Aitor Bonaetxea Gutiérrez 2

7 Ibai Cabareda Díaz 2

8 Jon Eguia Abad 3

9 Cleyviton Profeta Castro 3

10 Miguel Rámirez Ruiz 3

11 Aimar García Ramos 3

12 Ibai Echebaria Uriarte 3
Zuri Baltza C





1 Emilio Sarralde Marco P

2 Jose García Arroyo 1

3 Xabier Barrutia Etxebarria 1

4 Antonio Martín Bizarro 1

5 Jon Fernández Bonet 1

6 Daniel Trigo Beiro 1

7 J. Rafael Cenizo Vicente 1

8 Federico González Llano 2

9 José Carlos Aláez Rodríguez 2

10 Carlos Villamil Tolosa 2
Zuri Baltza D





1 Jose Manuel García Sánchez P

2 Alberto De la Fuente Ortega P

3 Jesus Martín Sánchez 1

4 Jon Kortazar Billelabeitia 2

5 Jesús Soto Rodríguez 2

6 Roberto Padilla López 3

7 Javier Arrabal Tarancón 3

8 Jon Ander Elorriaga Rementería 3

9 Eduardo Castro Arriola 3
TERCERA – HIRUGARRENA
Abadiño D





1 Iñaki Avalos Román 1

2 Enrique García Mtnz. de la Hidalga 2

3 Julian Bolaños Carmona 2

4 Alberto Delgado Martín 2

5 Juan Carlos Munilla Ruiz 2

6 Sergio Munilla Bote 2

7 Koldo Iturriagaetxebarria Azpiazu 3

8 Iker Munilla Ruiz 3

9 Roberto Casado Alonso 3

10 Lucia Munilla Bote 3

11 Josu Rioja González 3
Abadiño E





1 Cristian Cretu Vacarita 2

2 Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia 3

3 Anatoli Nichei
3

4 Unai Calvo Gómez 3

5 Julio Cesar Rocha Espejo 3

6 Unai Hernández Petite 3
Altzaga Leioa B





1 Josu Antón Aparicio 2

2 Uxue Marcos Ruiz 3

3 Laura Sáiz López 3

4 Alexander Mungira Ortiz De Cosca 3

5 Ugaitz Castaños Torre 3

6 Iñigo Ulibarri Osses 3

7 Mikel Erdozain Oterino 3

8 Lucía Martín Eslava 3

9 Irune Palacios Orueta 3

10 Andoni Inchautegui Achalandabaso 3

11 Aritz Marquina
3

12 José Manuel Toledo Cañamero 3

13 Fernando Caballero Merino 3
Barakaldo D





1 Unai Calleja González 2

2 Iker González Marcos 2

3 Jorge Manso Córdoba 3

4 Gaizka Luis Cejudo 3

5 Xabier Campos Cejudo 3

6 Unai Hernández Almaraz 3

7 Aimar Acosta Fernández 3

8 Raúl Torres Márquez 3

9 Iñaki Calleja Astarloa 3

10 Juan María Acosta Martínez 3
Derio





1 Guillermo Franco Crespo 1

2 Manuel Lucas Blanco 2

3 Raul García Solana 2

4 Ernest Black Lengo 2

5 Félix Miguel Royo López 3

6 Bienvenido Ferreiro García 3

7 Fco. Javier Franco Díaz 3

8 Amador Fernández Pastor 3
Endroke Arrig. C





1 Ibon Uribeetxebarria Arregi 1

2 Eder Rocillo Mateo 1

3 Rodrigo Santos Reyes 1

4 Iker Zabala Goikolea 1

5 Juan Manuel Lima Naranjo 2

6 Roberto Garay Martínez 2

7 Julian Díaz Arriolabengoa 3

8 Agustín García Sáinz 3

9 José Andrés Urlezaga Mandaluniz 3

10 Esteban Becerro Rio 3
Endroke Arrig. D





1 Aitor Pérez Arenas 1

2 Jose Manuel Martínez Goiriz 1

3 Javier Arce Cordero 2

4 José Javier Sánchez Ramiro 2

5 Erramun Landa Mendibe 2

6 Javier Acedo Peña 2

7 Eugenio Lasarte Arlanzón 3

8 Cristinel Ungureanu
3
Getxo D





1 José Ramón Grandes Arnáiz 3

2 Javier Vega Villa 3

3 Ian González Palacios 3

4 Jon Munguia Ibáñez 3

5 Alex Ribera Sáinz 3

6 Laida Urtaran Bilbao 3

7 Leire Vega Bilbao 3

8 Oier Esteban Bernardo 3

9 Ibai Jurado Ortún 3

10 Egoitz Echevarria Ezquerro 3
Getxo E





1 Ekaitz San Román Fernández 1

2 César Herrero López 2

3 Miguel Tupac Yupanqui Rodas 2

4 Neil Vasey
3

5 Alfredo Ruiz Azcue 3

6 Jorge Pérez Muñoz 3

7 Paul Maguregi García de la Torre 3

8 Iñaki Lopategui Muñoz 3

9 Jon Kerman Elorduy Fano 3

10 Jairo López Guevara 3
Basauriko Ginkgo B





1 Roberto Pelea Martínez 1

2 Alberto Sáiz Alvaro 2

3 David Santos Pérez 3

4 Alberto Rosa Mediano 3

5 Francisco Javier De Pablos González 3

6 Izei Santos Fernández 3

7 Natalia Santos Martín 3

8 Daniel Lin Wang 3
Itsas-Zaldunak





1 Jorge Ballesteros Cainzos P

2 Iñaki Cotano Santacoloma 1

3 Javier Domínguez Suarez 2

4 Iván Francia Ducar 2

5 Iñaki Cabanellas Basabe 2

6 Eduardo Díaz Ruiz 2

7 Guillermo Hernández Lozoma 3

8 Eder Berruezo Vizcaíno 3
Ortuella B





1 Antonio Prieto Galán 2

2 Gizela Gaviria Valenda 2

3 José Félix Martínez Díez 2

4 Agustín Santamaría Luelmo 3

5 Julen Momoitio San Martín 3

6 José Muñoz González 3

7 Rodrigo Torre Fernández 3
Ortuella C





1 Luis Goti Cordón 2

2 Tomás Abollo Manzano 3

3 David Willian Rose 3

4 Raúl Quinzaños Menoyo 3

5 Eneko Etxeberria Argudo 3

6 Javier Rivas García 3

7 Aritza Viñals García 3

8 Jakinda Jr. Suárez Ortiz 3
Ortuella D





1 Unai Bilbao Andrés 3

2 Iker Palomo Lobato 3

3 Eder Ruiz González 3

4 Adrián Portillo Gandarias 3

5 Aitor González Leanizbarrutia 3

6 Ander Uria Abasolo 3

7 Gaizka Suárez Ortiz 3

8 Aiara González De la Iglesia 3

9 Jakinda Peli Suárez 3
Portugalete C





1 Pablo Rivera López 2

2 Iñaki Rodríguez Hidalgo 3

3 Peng Yang Yang 3

4 Jesús Martínez Monje 3

5 Nahikeri García Florez 3

6 Asier Abarrategui Hernández 3

7 Aitor Marbán Casado 3

8 Aimar Jimenez Zubiaur 3

9 Asier Laguna Palomino 3

10 Ander Rojo Bueno 3

11 Ivan Roca Martín 3

12 Ugaitz Ortega Varela 3

13 Eder Ateca Acha 3
Conteneo Rey Ardid C





1 Mencía Montes Giménez 2

2 Imanol Ruiz Bonito 2

3 Karan Singh Ahumada 3

4 Enara Teijido Sanz 3

5 Nicolás Kofi Jiménez Twumasi 3

6 Joel Rodríguez
3

7 Javier Medina
3
Conteneo Rey Ardid D





1 Josu Aurrekoetxea Oribe 2

2 Massimiliano Leoni
2

3 Juan Félix Ayuso Moradillo 2

4 Amado Abascal Calleja 2

5 Daniel Abajo Maestre 3

6 José Antonio García García 3

7 Jorge Javier Díez Barquín 3

8 José Antonio Riaño Esteban 3
Santurtzi D





1 Borja Cuñado Martínez 3

2 Pedro Antonio Suárez Grande 3

3 Manuel Hurtado García 3

4 Iratxe Redondo Sendino 3

5 José Félix De La Torre Muñecas 3

6 Jon Velilla Baltanas 3

7 Romina Rodríguez Redondo 3

8 Carlos Alberto Amo Hidalgo 3

9 Mikel Mirena Zelaia Pequeño 3

10 Idoia Pérez Alonso 3

11 Marcos Martínez Roblez 3

12 Maria Mercedes Landera Luri 3
Santurtzi E





1 Maddi Zubizarreta Landera 2

2 Endika Rodríguez Del Río 3

3 Amets Zubizarreta Landera 3

4 Alvaro Rodríguez Avila 3

5 Adrián Bolo Carrillo 3

6 Ander San Miguel Luque 3

7 Maialen Bilbao Peinado 3

8 Ager Cadenado Vega 3
Santurtzi F





1 Alvaro Martín Castañeda 3

2 Gorka González Pérez 3

3 Unai Zelaia González 3

4 Aingeru Lambarri Pozuelo 3

5 Lander Pérez Portillo 3

6 Ana Pajuelo Delgado 3

7 Gorka Larrea Montoya 3

8 Iraide Jorrín Herrero 3

9 Alvaro Cancela Villarroel 3

10 Janet Rodríguez Redondo 3

11 Christian Bolo Carrillo 3
Bizkaialde Sestao D





1 Calixto García Velasco 3

2 Iñigo Alvarez Macías 3

3 Irati Valgañon Setien 3

4 Adrián González Melguizo 3

5 Ander Verdeal Sáinz 3

6 Aiala Manzano Magdaleno 3

7 Jorge Terán Lobato 3

8 José María García Gila 3
Bizkaialde Sestao E





1 Juan Viqueira Fernández P

2 Aitor González Rodríguez 2

3 Asier Vázquez Aveleira 2

4 Iker Damián Hurtado Pilataxi 3

5 Javier Cabello González 3

6 Nahia Corral Guijarro 3

7 Asier Láiz González 3

8 Jon Jurjo Labraza 3

9 Joel González Blanco 3
Torres Quevedo B





1 Carmelo Fernández Amezaga 1

2 Isabel Menoyo Alonso 1

3 Miguel Martínez Quintanilla 2

4 Mikel Villán Miravalles 2

5 Pedro Guerrero González 2

6 Pedro Castán Urquijo 2

7 Juan Herrero Castro 3

8 María del Mar Peña Fernández 3

9 Dionisio Cámara Ibáñez 3
Xake Gurutzeta B





1 Javier Núñez Chorro 1

2 Juan Manuel Ciruelos Clerencia 1

3 Rubén Sedano Rodríguez 2

4 Alberto López de Vallejo Cardeñosa 2

5 Lander Pulido Domínguez 2

6 Gabriel González Guzmán 2
Xake Gurutzeta C





1 Germán Igartua Elorza 2

2 Jonathan Navarro Vallejo 2

3 Juan Angel Asensio Ariño 2

4 Jose Luis Delgado Eguizabal 2

5 Miguel De Andrés Romero 2

6 Roberto Fernández Bravo 2

7 Gaizka Blanco Zubero 3

8 Warren Jernigan Vázquez 3

9 Koldo Pampliega Díez 3
Xake Gurutzeta D





1 Unax Martínez Andrés 3

2 Ander López de Vallejo Cardeñosa 3

3 Julen May Totorikaguena 3

4 Alfredo Martínez De Arenaza 3

5 Miren Totorikaguena Rios 3

6 Adolfo Etxebarria Sanz 3
Zornotza C





1 Anton Goiria Montoya 1

2 J.Ricardo Sánchez Varas 1

3 Mariano García Rodríguez 1

4 Asier Iza Gallastegui 1

5 Aitor Zabala Hormaetxe 1

6 Koldo Betanzos Alonso 1

7 Ramón Jurado Pérez 2

8 Endika Fernández Carro 2

9 Miguel Romero Navas 2

10 Luis Enrique Muñoz De la Hoz 2

11 Miguel Angel Bilbao González 3

12 Francisco González Martínez 3

13 Javier Sierra Lastra 3
Zornotza D





1 Jesús Unzueta Romero P

2 Asier Piris González 2

3 Julen Carvajal Voevodkin 3

4 Josu Unzueta Martín 3

5 Grygorii Bulanyi
3

6 Maren Uriarte Sagarduy 3

7 Erlantz Muñoz Rosa 3

8 Katixa Unzueta Martín 3

9 Iñigo Alvarez Pérez 3

10 Iker Etxebarria Olalde 3

11 Nerea Etxezarraga Apraiz 3

12 Manex Izagirre Sarrionaindia 3