Sarrera

TP
T1
T2A
T2B
T3A
T3B
T3C
T3D
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
Sailkapena


Orria 1: TP

PREFERENTE














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 SANTURTZI A
3 3 1
2 BARAKALDO A
3 3 2
3 REY ARDID A
2 2 5
4 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B
1,5 1,5 8
5 ZALDI BALTZA A
1,5 1,5 7
6 ZORNOTZA A 2,5
2,5 3
7 ERANDIO A 2,5
2,5 4
8 GETXO A 2
2 6
9 ABADIÑO B 1
1 9
10 ALTZAGA LEIOA A 1
1 10





























































DATA












1 2020-01-11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2020-01-18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2020-02-01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2020-02-15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2020-03-07 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2020-03-14 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 2: T1

1. MAILA














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 BALMASEDA
0 0 8
2 LARRASOLOETA A
4 4 1
3 GETXO B
2 2 4
4 JOKIN ERDOZIA A
2 2 3
5 BASAURIKO GINKGO A
2,5 2,5 2
6 ZORNOTZA B 1,5
1,5 7
7 ZURI BALTZA B 2
2 5
8 REY ARDID B 2
2 6
9 ABADIÑO C 0
0 9
10 ORTUELLA A 0
0 10





























































DATA












1 2020-01-11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2020-01-18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2020-02-01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2020-02-15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2020-03-07 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2020-03-14 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 3: T2A

2. MAILA (A multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 PORTUGALETE B
2 2 5
2 LARRASOLOETA B
4 4 1
3 CONTENEO B
2,5 2,5 3
4 ENDROKE ARRIG. C
2 2 4
5 UGAOKO DORREA
3,5 3,5 2
6 SANTURTZI B 0,5
0,5 9
7 TORRES QUEVEDO B 2
2 6
8 GETXO C 1,5
1,5 8
9 ABADIÑO D 0
0 10
10 ZALDI BALTZA B 2
2 7





























































DATA












1 2020-01-11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2020-01-18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2020-02-01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2020-02-15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2020-03-07 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2020-03-14 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 4: T2B

2.MAILA (B multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ZURI BALTZA C
1,5 1,5 7
2 BARAKALDO B
3 3 3
3 ENDROKE ARRIG. B
4 4 1
4 GALLARTA
1,5 1,5 6
5 REY ARDID C
4 4 2
6 ORTUELLA B 0
0 9
7 TORRES QUEVEDO A 2,5
2,5 4
8 ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK 0
0 10
9 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 1
1 8
10 XAKE GURUTZETA A 2,5
2,5 5





























































DATA












1 2020-01-11 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2020-01-18 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2020-02-01 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2020-02-15 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2020-03-07 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2020-03-14 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 5: T3A

3.MAILA (A multzoa)








































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Guztira Sailk.
1 SANTURTZI C
2,5 2,5 4
2 LARRASOLOETA C
3 3 2
3 ZORNOTZA D
1 1 7
4 JOKIN ERDOZIA B
4 4 1
5 JOKIN ERDOZIA D 0
0 8
6 ZORNOTZA C 3
3 3
7 SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E 1
1 6
8 ZALDI BALTZA D 1,5
1,5 5





















































DATA










1 2020-01-11 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


2 2020-01-18 8- 5 6- 4 7- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 8 3- 1 4- 7 5- 6


4 2020-02-01 8- 6 7- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 8 4- 2 5- 1 6- 7


6 2020-02-15 8- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 8 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1



Orria 6: T3B

3.MAILA (B multzoa)








































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Guztira Sailk.
1 SANTURTZI E
3 3 1
2 BARAKALDO C
3 3 2
3 ZURI BALTZA E
1 1 6
4 GETXO E
2 2 5
5 PORTUGALETE C 2
2 4
6 ERANDIO B 3
3 3
7 CONTENEO C 1
1 7
8 ALTZAGA LEIOA C 1
1 8





















































DATA










1 2020-01-11 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


2 2020-01-18 8- 5 6- 4 7- 3 1- 2


3 2020-01-25 2- 8 3- 1 4- 7 5- 6


4 2020-02-01 8- 6 7- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2020-02-08 3- 8 4- 2 5- 1 6- 7


6 2020-02-15 8- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2020-02-22 4- 8 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1



Orria 7: T3C

3.MAILA (C multzoa)











































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Guztira Sailk.
1 ERANDIO C
0 9
2 BARAKALDO D
0 0 8
3 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
1 1 6
4 XAKE GURUTZETA C
2 2 4
5 ORTUELLA D
1 1 7
6 ZURI BALTZA F 3
3 3
7 DERIO 2
2 5
8 CONTENEO D 3
3 2
9 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C 4
4 1

























































DATA Atsedena









1 2020-01-11 1 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6

2 2020-01-18 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2

3 2020-01-25 2 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7

4 2020-02-01 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3

5 2020-02-08 3 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8

6 2020-02-15 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4

7 2020-02-22 4 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9

8 2020-03-07 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5

9 2020-03-14 5 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1


Orria 8: T3D

3.MAILA (D multzoa)











































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Guztira Sailk.
1 ORTUELLA C
0 8
2 GETXO D
3,5 3,5 3
3 CONTENEO E
0 0 9
4 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
1,5 1,5 5
5 XAKE GURUTZETA B
0,5 0,5 6
6 SANTURTZI D 3,5
3,5 2
7 BASAURIKO GINKGO B 2,5
2,5 4
8 ZURI BALTZA D 4
4 1
9 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D 0,5
0,5 7

























































DATA Atsedena









1 2020-01-11 1 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6

2 2020-01-18 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2

3 2020-01-25 2 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7

4 2020-02-01 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3

5 2020-02-08 3 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8

6 2020-02-15 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4

7 2020-02-22 4 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9

8 2020-03-07 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5

9 2020-03-14 5 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1


Orria 9: E1

1. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
SANTURTZI A 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
BALMASEDA

ORTUELLA A
BARAKALDO A 3 1 ABADIÑO B
LARRASOLOETA A 4 0 ABADIÑO C
REY ARDID A 2 2 GETXO A
GETXO B 2 2 REY ARDID B
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B 1,5 2,5 ERANDIO A
JOKIN ERDOZIA A 2 2 ZURI BALTZA B
ZALDI BALTZA A 1,5 2,5 ZORNOTZA A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A 2,5 1,5 ZORNOTZA B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
PORTUGALETE B 2 2 ZALDI BALTZA B
ZURI BALTZA C 1,5 2,5 XAKE GURUTZETA A
LARRASOLOETA B 4 0 ABADIÑO D
BARAKALDO B 3 1 ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
CONTENEO B 2,5 1,5 GETXO C
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 4 0 ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 2 2 TORRES QUEVEDO B
GALLARTA 1,5 2,5 TORRES QUEVEDO A
UGAOKO DORREA 3,5 0,5 SANTURTZI B
REY ARDID C 4 0 ORTUELLA B



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
SANTURTZI C 2,5 1,5 ZALDI BALTZA D
SANTURTZI E 3 1 ALTZAGA LEIOA C
LARRASOLOETA C 3 1 SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E
BARAKALDO C 3 1 CONTENEO C
ZORNOTZA D 1 3 ZORNOTZA C
ZURI BALTZA E 1 3 ERANDIO B
JOKIN ERDOZIA B 4 0 JOKIN ERDOZIA D
GETXO E 2 2 PORTUGALETE C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
BARAKALDO D 0 4 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
GETXO D 3,5 0,5 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 1 3 CONTENEO D
CONTENEO E 0 4 ZURI BALTZA D
XAKE GURUTZETA C 2 2 DERIO
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 1,5 2,5 BASAURIKO GINKGO B
ORTUELLA D 1 3 ZURI BALTZA F
XAKE GURUTZETA B 0,5 3,5 SANTURTZI D

Orria 10: E2

2. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ZORNOTZA A
ORTUELLA A ZORNOTZA B
ERANDIO A ZALDI BALTZA A
ZURI BALTZA B BASAURIKO GINKGO A
GETXO A SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B
REY ARDID B JOKIN ERDOZIA A
ABADIÑO B REY ARDID A
ABADIÑO C GETXO B
SANTURTZI A BARAKALDO A
BALMASEDA LARRASOLOETA A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B SANTURTZI B
XAKE GURUTZETA A ORTUELLA B
TORRES QUEVEDO B UGAOKO DORREA
TORRES QUEVEDO A REY ARDID C
GETXO C ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK GALLARTA
ABADIÑO D CONTENEO B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B ENDROKE ARRIG. B
PORTUGALETE B LARRASOLOETA B
ZURI BALTZA C BARAKALDO B



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA D JOKIN ERDOZIA D
ALTZAGA LEIOA C PORTUGALETE C
ZORNOTZA C JOKIN ERDOZIA B
ERANDIO B GETXO E
SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E ZORNOTZA D
CONTENEO C ZURI BALTZA E
SANTURTZI C LARRASOLOETA C
SANTURTZI E BARAKALDO C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
DERIO ORTUELLA D
BASAURIKO GINKGO B XAKE GURUTZETA B
CONTENEO D XAKE GURUTZETA C
ZURI BALTZA D TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C ALTZAGA LEIOA B
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D CONTENEO E
ERANDIO C BARAKALDO D
ORTUELLA C GETXO D

Orria 11: E3

3. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
BARAKALDO A ALTZAGA LEIOA A
LARRASOLOETA A ORTUELLA A
REY ARDID A SANTURTZI A
GETXO B BALMASEDA
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B ABADIÑO B
JOKIN ERDOZIA A ABADIÑO C
ZALDI BALTZA A GETXO A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A REY ARDID B
ZORNOTZA A ERANDIO A
ZORNOTZA B ZURI BALTZA B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
LARRASOLOETA B ZALDI BALTZA B
BARAKALDO B XAKE GURUTZETA A
CONTENEO B PORTUGALETE B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B ZURI BALTZA C
ENDROKE ARRIG. C ABADIÑO D
GALLARTA ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
UGAOKO DORREA GETXO C
REY ARDID C ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
SANTURTZI B TORRES QUEVEDO B
ORTUELLA B TORRES QUEVEDO A



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
LARRASOLOETA C ZALDI BALTZA D
BARAKALDO C ALTZAGA LEIOA C
ZORNOTZA D SANTURTZI C
ZURI BALTZA E SANTURTZI E
JOKIN ERDOZIA B SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E
GETXO E CONTENEO C
JOKIN ERDOZIA D ZORNOTZA C
PORTUGALETE C ERANDIO B




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
ALTZAGA LEIOA B ERANDIO C
CONTENEO E ORTUELLA C
XAKE GURUTZETA C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D
ORTUELLA D CONTENEO D
XAKE GURUTZETA B ZURI BALTZA D
ZURI BALTZA F DERIO
SANTURTZI D BASAURIKO GINKGO B

Orria 12: E4

4. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ERANDIO A
ORTUELLA A ZURI BALTZA B
GETXO A ZORNOTZA A
REY ARDID B ZORNOTZA B
ABADIÑO B ZALDI BALTZA A
ABADIÑO C BASAURIKO GINKGO A
SANTURTZI A SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B
BALMASEDA JOKIN ERDOZIA A
BARAKALDO A REY ARDID A
LARRASOLOETA A GETXO B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B TORRES QUEVEDO B
XAKE GURUTZETA A TORRES QUEVEDO A
GETXO C SANTURTZI B
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK ORTUELLA B
ABADIÑO D UGAOKO DORREA
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B REY ARDID C
PORTUGALETE B ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ZURI BALTZA C GALLARTA
LARRASOLOETA B CONTENEO B
BARAKALDO B ENDROKE ARRIG. B



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA D ZORNOTZA C
ALTZAGA LEIOA C ERANDIO B
SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E JOKIN ERDOZIA D
CONTENEO C PORTUGALETE C
SANTURTZI C JOKIN ERDOZIA B
SANTURTZI E GETXO E
LARRASOLOETA C ZORNOTZA D
BARAKALDO C ZURI BALTZA E




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
CONTENEO D ZURI BALTZA F
ZURI BALTZA D SANTURTZI D
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C ORTUELLA D
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D XAKE GURUTZETA B
ERANDIO C XAKE GURUTZETA C
ORTUELLA C TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
BARAKALDO D ALTZAGA LEIOA B
GETXO D CONTENEO E

Orria 13: E5

5. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
REY ARDID A ALTZAGA LEIOA A
GETXO B ORTUELLA A
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B BARAKALDO A
JOKIN ERDOZIA A LARRASOLOETA A
ZALDI BALTZA A SANTURTZI A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A BALMASEDA
ZORNOTZA A ABADIÑO B
ZORNOTZA B ABADIÑO C
ERANDIO A GETXO A
ZURI BALTZA B REY ARDID B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
CONTENEO B ZALDI BALTZA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B XAKE GURUTZETA A
ENDROKE ARRIG. C LARRASOLOETA B
GALLARTA BARAKALDO B
UGAOKO DORREA PORTUGALETE B
REY ARDID C ZURI BALTZA C
SANTURTZI B ABADIÑO D
ORTUELLA B ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
TORRES QUEVEDO B GETXO C
TORRES QUEVEDO A ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZORNOTZA D ZALDI BALTZA D
ZURI BALTZA E ALTZAGA LEIOA C
JOKIN ERDOZIA B LARRASOLOETA C
GETXO E BARAKALDO C
JOKIN ERDOZIA D SANTURTZI C
PORTUGALETE C SANTURTZI E
ZORNOTZA C SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E
ERANDIO B CONTENEO C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
XAKE GURUTZETA C BARAKALDO D
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK GETXO D
ORTUELLA D ERANDIO C
XAKE GURUTZETA B ORTUELLA C
ZURI BALTZA F SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
SANTURTZI D SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D
DERIO CONTENEO D
BASAURIKO GINKGO B ZURI BALTZA D

Orria 14: E6

6. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A GETXO A
ORTUELLA A REY ARDID B
ABADIÑO B ERANDIO A
ABADIÑO C ZURI BALTZA B
SANTURTZI A ZORNOTZA A
BALMASEDA ZORNOTZA B
BARAKALDO A ZALDI BALTZA A
LARRASOLOETA A BASAURIKO GINKGO A
REY ARDID A SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B
GETXO B JOKIN ERDOZIA A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B GETXO C
XAKE GURUTZETA A ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
ABADIÑO D TORRES QUEVEDO B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B TORRES QUEVEDO A
PORTUGALETE B SANTURTZI B
ZURI BALTZA C ORTUELLA B
LARRASOLOETA B UGAOKO DORREA
BARAKALDO B REY ARDID C
CONTENEO B ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ENDROKE ARRIG. B GALLARTA



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA D SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E
ALTZAGA LEIOA C CONTENEO C
SANTURTZI C ZORNOTZA C
SANTURTZI E ERANDIO B
LARRASOLOETA C JOKIN ERDOZIA D
BARAKALDO C PORTUGALETE C
ZORNOTZA D JOKIN ERDOZIA B
ZURI BALTZA E GETXO E




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C DERIO
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D BASAURIKO GINKGO B
ERANDIO C ZURI BALTZA F
ORTUELLA C SANTURTZI D
BARAKALDO D ORTUELLA D
GETXO D XAKE GURUTZETA B
ALTZAGA LEIOA B XAKE GURUTZETA C
CONTENEO E TORRES QUEVEDO BBK

Orria 15: E7

7. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B ALTZAGA LEIOA A
JOKIN ERDOZIA A ORTUELLA A
ZALDI BALTZA A REY ARDID A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A GETXO B
ZORNOTZA A BARAKALDO A
ZORNOTZA B LARRASOLOETA A
ERANDIO A SANTURTZI A
ZURI BALTZA B BALMASEDA
GETXO A ABADIÑO B
REY ARDID B ABADIÑO C



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ENDROKE ARRIG. C ZALDI BALTZA B
GALLARTA XAKE GURUTZETA A
UGAOKO DORREA CONTENEO B
REY ARDID C ENDROKE ARRIG. B
SANTURTZI B LARRASOLOETA B
ORTUELLA B BARAKALDO B
TORRES QUEVEDO B PORTUGALETE B
TORRES QUEVEDO A ZURI BALTZA C
GETXO C ABADIÑO D
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK ITSAS ZALDUNAK B



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
JOKIN ERDOZIA B ZALDI BALTZA D
GETXO E ALTZAGA LEIOA C
JOKIN ERDOZIA D ZORNOTZA D
PORTUGALETE C ZURI BALTZA E
ZORNOTZA C LARRASOLOETA C
ERANDIO B BARAKALDO C
SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E SANTURTZI C
CONTENEO C SANTURTZI E




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
ORTUELLA D ALTZAGA LEIOA B
XAKE GURUTZETA B CONTENEO E
ZURI BALTZA F BARAKALDO D
SANTURTZI D GETXO D
DERIO ERANDIO C
BASAURIKO GINKGO B ORTUELLA C
CONTENEO D SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
ZURI BALTZA D SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D

Orria 16: E8

8. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ABADIÑO B
ORTUELLA A ABADIÑO C
SANTURTZI A GETXO A
BALMASEDA REY ARDID B
BARAKALDO A ERANDIO A
LARRASOLOETA A ZURI BALTZA B
REY ARDID A ZORNOTZA A
GETXO B ZORNOTZA B
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B ZALDI BALTZA A
JOKIN ERDOZIA A BASAURIKO GINKGO A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B ABADIÑO D
XAKE GURUTZETA A ITSAS ZALDUNAK B
PORTUGALETE B GETXO C
ZURI BALTZA C ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
LARRASOLOETA B TORRES QUEVEDO B
BARAKALDO B TORRES QUEVEDO A
CONTENEO B SANTURTZI B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B ORTUELLA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. C UGAOKO DORREA
GALLARTA REY ARDID C



























3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
ERANDIO C CONTENEO D
ORTUELLA C ZURI BALTZA D
BARAKALDO D DERIO
GETXO D BASAURIKO GINKGO B
ALTZAGA LEIOA B ZURI BALTZA F
CONTENEO E SANTURTZI D
XAKE GURUTZETA C ORTUELLA D
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK XAKE GURUTZETA B

Orria 17: E9

9. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ZALDI BALTZA A ALTZAGA LEIOA A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A ORTUELLA A
ZORNOTZA A SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B
ZORNOTZA B JOKIN ERDOZIA A
ERANDIO A REY ARDID A
ZURI BALTZA B GETXO B
GETXO A BARAKALDO A
REY ARDID B LARRASOLOETA A
ABADIÑO B SANTURTZI A
ABADIÑO C BALMASEDA



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
UGAOKO DORREA ZALDI BALTZA B
REY ARDID C XAKE GURUTZETA A
SANTURTZI B ENDROKE ARRIG. C
ORTUELLA B GALLARTA
TORRES QUEVEDO B CONTENEO B
TORRES QUEVEDO A ENDROKE ARRIG. B
GETXO C LARRASOLOETA B
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK BARAKALDO B
ABADIÑO D PORTUGALETE B
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B ZURI BALTZA C



























3.MAILA (C multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)
ZURI BALTZA F XAKE GURUTZETA C
SANTURTZI D TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
DERIO ALTZAGA LEIOA B
BASAURIKO GINKGO B CONTENEO E
CONTENEO D BARAKALDO D
ZURI BALTZA D GETXO D
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C ERANDIO C
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D ORTUELLA C

Orria 18: Sailkapena

Sailkapena











PREFERENTE
2. MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (C multzoa)






















SANTURTZI A 3
LARRASOLOETA B 4
JOKIN ERDOZIA B 4
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C 4
BARAKALDO A 3
UGAOKO DORREA 3,5
LARRASOLOETA C 3
CONTENEO D 3
ZORNOTZA A 2,5
CONTENEO B 2,5
ZORNOTZA C 3
ZURI BALTZA F 3
ERANDIO A 2,5
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 2
SANTURTZI C 2,5
XAKE GURUTZETA C 2
REY ARDID A 2
PORTUGALETE B 2
ZALDI BALTZA D 1,5
DERIO 2
GETXO A 2
TORRES QUEVEDO B 2
SESTAO BIZKZIALDE E 1
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 1
ZALDI BALTZA A 1,5
ZALDI BALTZA B 2
ZORNOTZA D 1
ORTUELLA D 1
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE B 1,5
GETXO C 1,5
JOKIN ERDOZIA D 0
BARAKALDO D 0
ABADIÑO B 1
SANTURTZI B 0,5



ERANDIO C 0
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 1
ABADIÑO D 0



























1. MAILA
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
3.MAILA (D multzoa)






















LARRASOLOETA A 4
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 4
SANTURTZI E 3
ZURI BALTZA D 4
BASAURIKO GINKGO A 2,5
REY ARDID C 4
BARAKALDO C 3
SANTURTZI D 3,5
JOKIN ERDOZIA A 2
BARAKALDO B 3
ERANDIO B 3
GETXO D 3,5
GETXO B 2
TORRES QUEVEDO A 2,5
PORTUGALETE C 2
BASAURIKO GINKGO B 2,5
ZURI BALTZA B 2
XAKE GURUTZETA A 2,5
GETXO E 2
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 1,5
REY ARDID B 2
GALLARTA 1,5
ZURI BALTZA E 1
XAKE GURUTZETA B 0,5
ZORNOTZA B 1,5
ZURI BALTZA C 1,5
CONTENEO C 1
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D 0,5
BALMASEDA 0
ITSAS ZALDUNAK B 1
ALTZAGA LEIOA C 1
ORTUELLA C 0
ABADIÑO C 0
ORTUELLA B 0



CONTENEO E 0
ORTUELLA A 0
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK 0