Sarrera

TP
T1
T2A
T2B
T3A
T3B
T3C
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
Sailkapena


Orria 1: TP

PREFERENTE














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 CONTENEO REY ARDID A
3 3 2
2 SANTURTZI A
2,5 2,5 4
3 BARAKALDO A
2,5 2,5 3
4 ZORNOTZA B
2 2 5
5 GETXO A
3,5 3,5 1
6 ABADIÑO B 0,5
0,5 10
7 ZORNOTZA A 2
2 6
8 ZURI BALTZA B 1,5
1,5 7
9 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A 1,5
1,5 8
10 CONTENEO HAITZAK B 1
1 9





























































DATA












1 2018/01/13 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2018/01/20 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2018/01/27 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2018/02/03 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2018/02/10 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2018/02/17 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2018/02/24 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2018/03/10 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2018/03/17 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 2: T1

1. MAILA














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ENDROKE ARRIG. B
1,5 1,5 7
2 SANTURTZI B
1 1 9
3 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
2,5 2,5 3
4 BASAURIKO GINKGO A
3,5 3,5 1
5 GETXO B
2 2 5
6 ABADIÑO C 2
2 6
7 CONTENEO REY ARDID B 0,5
0,5 10
8 ERANDIO A 1,5
1,5 8
9 BILBAO E4 3
3 2
10 ZALDI BALTZA A 2,5
2,5 4





























































DATA












1 2018/01/13 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2018/01/20 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2018/01/27 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2018/02/03 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2018/02/10 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2018/02/17 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2018/02/24 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2018/03/10 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2018/03/17 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 3: T2A

2. MAILA (A multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 JOKIN ERDOZIA A
0 9
2 GETXO C
1,5 1,5 5
3 TORRES QUEVEDO A
2,5 2,5 2
4 XAKE GURUTZETA A
3 3 1
5 LARRASOLOETA A
1,5 1,5 7
6 ZURI BALTZA D 2,5
2,5 3
7 SANTURTZI C 1
1 8
8 BARAKALDO B 1,5
1,5 6
9 ORTUELLA A 2,5
2,5 4
10 ZALDI BALTZA B
0 10





























































DATA












1 2018/01/13 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2018/01/20 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2018/01/27 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2018/02/03 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2018/02/10 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2018/02/17 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2018/02/24 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2018/03/10 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2018/03/17 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 4: T2B

2.MAILA (B multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ERANDIO B
1 1 8
2 BALMASEDA
2,5 2,5 4
3 ZURI BALTZA C
1 1 9
4 ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
1,5 1,5 7
5 GALLARTA
3,5 3,5 1
6 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C 0,5
0,5 10
7 UGAOKO DORREA 2,5
2,5 5
8 BARAKALDO C 3
3 2
9 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 1,5
1,5 6
10 PORTUGALETE B 3
3 3





























































DATA












1 2018/01/13 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2018/01/20 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2018/01/27 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2018/02/03 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2018/02/10 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2018/02/17 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2018/02/24 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2018/03/10 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2018/03/17 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 5: T3A

3.MAILA (A multzoa)











































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Guztira Sailk.
1 GETXO E
0 8
2 SANTURTZI E
2,5 2,5 4
3 ZORNOTZA D
0 0 9
4 ORTUELLA D
1 1 7
5 ABADIÑO D
3 3 3
6 ABADIÑO E 1
1 6
7 XAKE GURUTZETA B 3
3 2
8 ZORNOTZA C 4
4 1
9 DERIO 1,5
1,5 5

























































DATA Atsedena









1 2018/01/13 1 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6

2 2018/01/20 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2

3 2018/01/27 2 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7

4 2018/02/03 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3

5 2018/02/10 3 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8

6 2018/02/17 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4

7 2018/02/24 4 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9

8 2018/03/10 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5

9 2018/03/17 5 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1


Orria 6: T3B

3.MAILA (B multzoa)











































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Guztira Sailk.
1 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E
0 9
2 XAKE GURUTZETA C
3 3 4
3 BARAKALDO D
4 4 1
4 ENDROKE ARRIG. D
4 4 2
5 CONTENEO REY ARDID C
0,5 0,5 6
6 ORTUELLA B 3,5
3,5 3
7 SANTURTZI F 0
0 7
8 ALTZAGA LEIOA B 0
0 8
9 PORTUGALETE C 1
1 5

























































DATA Atsedena









1 2018/01/13 1 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6

2 2018/01/20 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2

3 2018/01/27 2 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7

4 2018/02/03 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3

5 2018/02/10 3 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8

6 2018/02/17 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4

7 2018/02/24 4 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9

8 2018/03/10 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5

9 2018/03/17 5 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1


Orria 7: T3C

3.MAILA (C multzoa)














































Taldea 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Guztira Sailk.
1 ORTUELLA C
2,5 2,5 3
2 BASAURIKO GINKGO B
4 4 1
3 TORRES QUEVEDO B
2 2 6
4 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D
0 0 10
5 ITSAS-ZALDUNAK
2 2 4
6 CONTENEO REY ARDID D 2
2 5
7 SANTURTZI D 4
4 2
8 ENDROKE ARRIG. C 2
2 7
9 XAKE GURUTZETA D 0
0 9
10 GETXO D 1,5
1,5 8





























































DATA












1 2018/01/13 1- 10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6


2 2018/01/20 10- 6 7- 5 8- 4 9- 3 1- 2


3 2018/01/27 2- 10 3- 1 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7


4 2018/02/03 10- 7 8- 6 9- 5 1- 4 2- 3


5 2018/02/10 3- 10 4- 2 5- 1 6- 9 7- 8


6 2018/02/17 10- 8 9- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4


7 2018/02/24 4- 10 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8- 9


8 2018/03/10 10- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5


9 2018/03/17 5- 10 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 1



Orria 8: E1

1. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
CONTENEO REY ARDID A 3 1 CONTENEO HAITZAK B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B 1,5 2,5 ZALDI BALTZA A
SANTURTZI A 2,5 1,5 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A
SANTURTZI B 1 3 BILBAO E4
BARAKALDO A 2,5 1,5 ZURI BALTZA B
ALTZAGA LEIOA A 2,5 1,5 ERANDIO A
ZORNOTZA B 2 2 ZORNOTZA A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A 3,5 0,5 CONTENEO REY ARDID B
GETXO A 3,5 0,5 ABADIÑO B
GETXO B 2 2 ABADIÑO C



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
JOKIN ERDOZIA A ZALDI BALTZA B
ERANDIO B 1 3 PORTUGALETE B
GETXO C 1,5 2,5 ORTUELLA A
BALMASEDA 2,5 1,5 TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
TORRES QUEVEDO A 2,5 1,5 BARAKALDO B
ZURI BALTZA C 1 3 BARAKALDO C
XAKE GURUTZETA A 3 1 SANTURTZI C
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK 1,5 2,5 UGAOKO DORREA
LARRASOLOETA A 1,5 2,5 ZURI BALTZA D
GALLARTA 3,5 0,5 SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
SANTURTZI E 2,5 1,5 DERIO
XAKE GURUTZETA C 3 1 PORTUGALETE C
ZORNOTZA D 0 4 ZORNOTZA C
BARAKALDO D 4 0 ALTZAGA LEIOA B
ORTUELLA D 1 3 XAKE GURUTZETA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 4 0 SANTURTZI F
ABADIÑO D 3 1 ABADIÑO E
CONTENEO REY ARDID C 0,5 3,5 ORTUELLA B




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




ORTUELLA C 2,5 1,5 GETXO D




BASAURIKO GINKGO B 4 0 XAKE GURUTZETA D




TORRES QUEVEDO B 2 2 ENDROKE ARRIG. C




SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D 0 4 SANTURTZI D




ITSAS-ZALDUNAK 2 2 CONTENEO REY ARDID D





Orria 9: E2

2. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
CONTENEO HAITZAK B ABADIÑO B
ZALDI BALTZA A ABADIÑO C
ZORNOTZA A GETXO A
CONTENEO REY ARDID B GETXO B
ZURI BALTZA B ZORNOTZA B
ERANDIO A BASAURIKO GINKGO A
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A BARAKALDO A
BILBAO E4 ALTZAGA LEIOA A
CONTENEO REY ARDID A SANTURTZI A
ENDROKE ARRIG. B SANTURTZI B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B ZURI BALTZA D
PORTUGALETE B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
SANTURTZI C LARRASOLOETA A
UGAOKO DORREA GALLARTA
BARAKALDO B XAKE GURUTZETA A
BARAKALDO C ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
ORTUELLA A TORRES QUEVEDO A
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK ZURI BALTZA C
JOKIN ERDOZIA A GETXO C
ERANDIO B BALMASEDA



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
XAKE GURUTZETA B ABADIÑO D
SANTURTZI F CONTENEO REY ARDID C
ZORNOTZA C ORTUELLA D
ALTZAGA LEIOA B ENDROKE ARRIG. D
DERIO ZORNOTZA D
PORTUGALETE C BARAKALDO D
GETXO E SANTURTZI E
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E XAKE GURUTZETA C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




GETXO D CONTENEO REY ARDID D




SANTURTZI D ITSAS-ZALDUNAK




ENDROKE ARRIG. C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D




XAKE GURUTZETA D TORRES QUEVEDO B




ORTUELLA C BASAURIKO GINKGO B





Orria 10: E3

3. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
SANTURTZI A CONTENEO HAITZAK B
SANTURTZI B ZALDI BALTZA A
BARAKALDO A CONTENEO REY ARDID A
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ZORNOTZA B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A BILBAO E4
GETXO A ZURI BALTZA B
GETXO B ERANDIO A
ABADIÑO B ZORNOTZA A
ABADIÑO C CONTENEO REY ARDID B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
GETXO C ZALDI BALTZA B
BALMASEDA PORTUGALETE B
TORRES QUEVEDO A JOKIN ERDOZIA A
ZURI BALTZA C ERANDIO B
XAKE GURUTZETA A ORTUELLA A
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
LARRASOLOETA A BARAKALDO B
GALLARTA BARAKALDO C
ZURI BALTZA D SANTURTZI C
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C UGAOKO DORREA



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZORNOTZA D GETXO E
BARAKALDO D SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E
ORTUELLA D DERIO
ENDROKE ARRIG. D PORTUGALETE C
ABADIÑO D ZORNOTZA C
CONTENEO REY ARDID C ALTZAGA LEIOA B
ABADIÑO E XAKE GURUTZETA B
ORTUELLA B SANTURTZI F




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




BASAURIKO GINKGO B GETXO D




TORRES QUEVEDO B ORTUELLA C




SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D XAKE GURUTZETA D




ITSAS-ZALDUNAK ENDROKE ARRIG. C




CONTENEO REY ARDID D SANTURTZI D





Orria 11: E4

4. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
CONTENEO HAITZAK B ZORNOTZA A
ZALDI BALTZA A CONTENEO REY ARDID B
ZURI BALTZA B ABADIÑO B
ERANDIO A ABADIÑO C
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A GETXO A
BILBAO E4 GETXO B
CONTENEO REY ARDID A ZORNOTZA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B BASAURIKO GINKGO A
SANTURTZI A BARAKALDO A
SANTURTZI B ALTZAGA LEIOA A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B SANTURTZI C
PORTUGALETE B UGAOKO DORREA
BARAKALDO B ZURI BALTZA D
BARAKALDO C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
ORTUELLA A LARRASOLOETA A
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK GALLARTA
JOKIN ERDOZIA A XAKE GURUTZETA A
ERANDIO B ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
GETXO C TORRES QUEVEDO A
BALMASEDA ZURI BALTZA C



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZORNOTZA C ABADIÑO E
ALTZAGA LEIOA B ORTUELLA B
DERIO ABADIÑO D
PORTUGALETE C CONTENEO REY ARDID C
GETXO E ORTUELLA D
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E ENDROKE ARRIG. D
SANTURTZI E ZORNOTZA D
XAKE GURUTZETA C BARAKALDO D




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




GETXO D SANTURTZI D




ENDROKE ARRIG. C CONTENEO REY ARDID D




XAKE GURUTZETA D ITSAS-ZALDUNAK




ORTUELLA C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D




BASAURIKO GINKGO B TORRES QUEVEDO B





Orria 12: E5

5. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
BARAKALDO A CONTENEO HAITZAK B
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ZALDI BALTZA A
ZORNOTZA B SANTURTZI A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A SANTURTZI B
GETXO A CONTENEO REY ARDID A
GETXO B ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ABADIÑO B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A
ABADIÑO C BILBAO E4
ZORNOTZA A ZURI BALTZA B
CONTENEO REY ARDID B ERANDIO A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
TORRES QUEVEDO A ZALDI BALTZA B
ZURI BALTZA C PORTUGALETE B
XAKE GURUTZETA A GETXO C
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK BALMASEDA
LARRASOLOETA A JOKIN ERDOZIA A
GALLARTA ERANDIO B
ZURI BALTZA D ORTUELLA A
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
SANTURTZI C BARAKALDO B
UGAOKO DORREA BARAKALDO C



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ORTUELLA D SANTURTZI E
ENDROKE ARRIG. D XAKE GURUTZETA C
ABADIÑO D GETXO E
CONTENEO REY ARDID C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E
ABADIÑO E DERIO
ORTUELLA B PORTUGALETE C
XAKE GURUTZETA B ZORNOTZA C
SANTURTZI F ALTZAGA LEIOA B




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




TORRES QUEVEDO B GETXO D




SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D BASAURIKO GINKGO B




ITSAS-ZALDUNAK ORTUELLA C




CONTENEO REY ARDID D XAKE GURUTZETA D




SANTURTZI D ENDROKE ARRIG. C





Orria 13: E6

6. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
CONTENEO HAITZAK B ZURI BALTZA B
ZALDI BALTZA A ERANDIO A
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A ZORNOTZA A
BILBAO E4 CONTENEO REY ARDID B
CONTENEO REY ARDID A ABADIÑO B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B ABADIÑO C
SANTURTZI A GETXO A
SANTURTZI B GETXO B
BARAKALDO A ZORNOTZA B
ALTZAGA LEIOA A BASAURIKO GINKGO A



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B BARAKALDO B
PORTUGALETE B BARAKALDO C
ORTUELLA A SANTURTZI C
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK UGAOKO DORREA
JOKIN ERDOZIA A ZURI BALTZA D
ERANDIO B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
GETXO C LARRASOLOETA A
BALMASEDA GALLARTA
TORRES QUEVEDO A XAKE GURUTZETA A
ZURI BALTZA C ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
DERIO XAKE GURUTZETA B
PORTUGALETE C SANTURTZI F
GETXO E ABADIÑO E
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E ORTUELLA B
SANTURTZI E ABADIÑO D
XAKE GURUTZETA C CONTENEO REY ARDID C
ZORNOTZA D ORTUELLA D
BARAKALDO D ENDROKE ARRIG. D




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




GETXO D ENDROKE ARRIG. C




XAKE GURUTZETA D SANTURTZI D




ORTUELLA C CONTENEO REY ARDID D




BASAURIKO GINKGO B ITSAS-ZALDUNAK




TORRES QUEVEDO B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D





Orria 14: E7

7. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
ZORNOTZA B CONTENEO HAITZAK B
BASAURIKO GINKGO A ZALDI BALTZA A
GETXO A BARAKALDO A
GETXO B ALTZAGA LEIOA A
ABADIÑO B SANTURTZI A
ABADIÑO C SANTURTZI B
ZORNOTZA A CONTENEO REY ARDID A
CONTENEO REY ARDID B ENDROKE ARRIG. B
ZURI BALTZA B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A
ERANDIO A BILBAO E4



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
XAKE GURUTZETA A ZALDI BALTZA B
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK PORTUGALETE B
LARRASOLOETA A TORRES QUEVEDO A
GALLARTA ZURI BALTZA C
ZURI BALTZA D GETXO C
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C BALMASEDA
SANTURTZI C JOKIN ERDOZIA A
UGAOKO DORREA ERANDIO B
BARAKALDO B ORTUELLA A
BARAKALDO C TORRES QUEVEDO BBK



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ABADIÑO D ZORNOTZA D
CONTENEO REY ARDID C BARAKALDO D
ABADIÑO E SANTURTZI E
ORTUELLA B XAKE GURUTZETA C
XAKE GURUTZETA B GETXO E
SANTURTZI F SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E
ZORNOTZA C DERIO
ALTZAGA LEIOA B PORTUGALETE C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D GETXO D




ITSAS-ZALDUNAK TORRES QUEVEDO B




CONTENEO REY ARDID D BASAURIKO GINKGO B




SANTURTZI D ORTUELLA C




ENDROKE ARRIG. C XAKE GURUTZETA D





Orria 15: E8

8. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
CONTENEO HAITZAK B SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A
ZALDI BALTZA A BILBAO E4
CONTENEO REY ARDID A ZURI BALTZA B
ENDROKE ARRIG. B ERANDIO A
SANTURTZI A ZORNOTZA A
SANTURTZI B CONTENEO REY ARDID B
BARAKALDO A ABADIÑO B
ALTZAGA LEIOA A ABADIÑO C
ZORNOTZA B GETXO A
BASAURIKO GINKGO A GETXO B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
ZALDI BALTZA B ORTUELLA A
PORTUGALETE B TORRES QUEVEDO BBK
JOKIN ERDOZIA A BARAKALDO B
ERANDIO B BARAKALDO C
GETXO C SANTURTZI C
BALMASEDA UGAOKO DORREA
TORRES QUEVEDO A ZURI BALTZA D
ZURI BALTZA C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C
XAKE GURUTZETA A LARRASOLOETA A
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK GALLARTA



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
GETXO E ZORNOTZA C
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E ALTZAGA LEIOA B
SANTURTZI E XAKE GURUTZETA B
XAKE GURUTZETA C SANTURTZI F
ZORNOTZA D ABADIÑO E
BARAKALDO D ORTUELLA B
ORTUELLA D ABADIÑO D
ENDROKE ARRIG. D CONTENEO REY ARDID C




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




GETXO D XAKE GURUTZETA D




ORTUELLA C ENDROKE ARRIG. C




BASAURIKO GINKGO B SANTURTZI D




TORRES QUEVEDO B CONTENEO REY ARDID D




SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D ITSAS-ZALDUNAK





Orria 16: E9

9. txandako emaitzak









PREFERENTE
1. MAILA
GETXO A CONTENEO HAITZAK B
GETXO B ZALDI BALTZA A
ABADIÑO B ZORNOTZA B
ABADIÑO C BASAURIKO GINKGO A
ZORNOTZA A BARAKALDO A
CONTENEO REY ARDID B ALTZAGA LEIOA A
ZURI BALTZA B SANTURTZI A
ERANDIO A SANTURTZI B
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A CONTENEO REY ARDID A
BILBAO E4 ENDROKE ARRIG. B



























2. MAILA (A multzoa)
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
LARRASOLOETA A ZALDI BALTZA B
GALLARTA PORTUGALETE B
ZURI BALTZA D XAKE GURUTZETA A
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK
SANTURTZI C TORRES QUEVEDO A
UGAOKO DORREA ZURI BALTZA C
BARAKALDO B GETXO C
BARAKALDO C BALMASEDA
ORTUELLA A JOKIN ERDOZIA A
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK ERANDIO B



























3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
ABADIÑO E ORTUELLA D
ORTUELLA B ENDROKE ARRIG. D
XAKE GURUTZETA B ZORNOTZA D
SANTURTZI F BARAKALDO D
ZORNOTZA C SANTURTZI E
ALTZAGA LEIOA B XAKE GURUTZETA C
DERIO GETXO E
PORTUGALETE C SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E




































3.MAILA (C multzoa)




ITSAS-ZALDUNAK GETXO D




CONTENEO REY ARDID D SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D




SANTURTZI D TORRES QUEVEDO B




ENDROKE ARRIG. C BASAURIKO GINKGO B




XAKE GURUTZETA D ORTUELLA C





Orria 17: Sailkapena

Sailkapena












PREFERENTE
2. MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (A multzoa)
3.MAILA (C multzoa)






















GETXO A 3,5
XAKE GURUTZETA A 3
ZORNOTZA C 4
BASAURIKO GINKGO B 4
CONTENEO REY ARDID A 3
TORRES QUEVEDO A 2,5
XAKE GURUTZETA B 3
SANTURTZI D 4
BARAKALDO A 2,5
ZURI BALTZA D 2,5
ABADIÑO D 3
ORTUELLA C 2,5
SANTURTZI A 2,5
ORTUELLA A 2,5
SANTURTZI E 2,5
ITSAS-ZALDUNAK 2
ZORNOTZA B 2
GETXO C 1,5
DERIO 1,5
CONTENEO REY ARDID D 2
ZORNOTZA A 2
BARAKALDO B 1,5
ABADIÑO E 1
TORRES QUEVEDO B 2
ZURI BALTZA B 1,5
LARRASOLOETA A 1,5
ORTUELLA D 1
ENDROKE ARRIG. C 2
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE A 1,5
SANTURTZI C 1
GETXO E 0
GETXO D 1,5
CONTENEO HAITZAK B 1
JOKIN ERDOZIA A 0
ZORNOTZA D 0
XAKE GURUTZETA D 0
ABADIÑO B 0,5
ZALDI BALTZA B 0



SESTAO BIZKAIALDE D 0






















1. MAILA
2.MAILA (B multzoa)
3.MAILA (B multzoa)
























BASAURIKO GINKGO A 3,5
GALLARTA 3,5
BARAKALDO D 4


BILBAO E4 3
BARAKALDO C 3
ENDROKE ARRIG. D 4


ALTZAGA LEIOA B 2,5
PORTUGALETE B 3
ORTUELLA B 3,5


ZALDI BALTZA A 2,5
BALMASEDA 2,5
XAKE GURUTZETA C 3


GETXO B 2
UGAOKO DORREA 2,5
PORTUGALETE C 1


ABADIÑO C 2
TORRES QUEVEDO BBK 1,5
CONTENEO REY ARDID C 0,5


ENDROKE ARRIG. B 1,5
ZALLAKO XAKE ZALEAK 1,5
SANTURTZI F 0


ERANDIO A 1,5
ERANDIO B 1
ALTZAGA LEIOA B 0


SANTURTZI B 1
ZURI BALTZA C 1
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE E 0


CONTENEO REY ARDID B 0,5
SESTAO BIZKAIALDE C 0,5