Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
BUC |
SB |
1 |
Reguillaga Elias Manex |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
5 |
22 |
15 |
17,00 |
2 |
Zubizarreta Landera Amets |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
21 |
15½ |
16,50 |
3 |
Montes Gimenez Mencia |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
5 |
20 |
14½ |
15,25 |
4 |
Suarez Ortiz Gaizka |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
5 |
16 |
10½ |
13,50 |
5 |
De La Fuente Pinedo Mikel |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
4½ |
23½ |
17 |
16,00 |
6 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4½ |
20½ |
14½ |
14,00 |
7 |
Bilbao Andres Unai |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
4 |
23½ |
15½ |
14,75 |
8 |
Hernandez Almaraz Unai |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
22½ |
15½ |
13,50 |
9 |
Santos Martin Natalia |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
4 |
21 |
14 |
12,50 |
10 |
Zubizarreta Landera Maddi |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
12,25 |
11 |
Singh Ahumada Karan |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
10,50 |
12 |
Gonzalez Palacios Ian |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
19½ |
13 |
11,25 |
13 |
Gutierrez Garcia Ulises |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
4 |
18 |
12 |
11,00 |
14 |
Zarraga Bartolome Unai |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
15½ |
10½ |
8,50 |
15 |
Cabello Gonzalez Javier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
21 |
14 |
9,25 |
16 |
Vazquez Aveleira Asier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
9,75 |
17 |
Palomo Lobato Iker |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3½ |
19 |
12½ |
9,50 |
18 |
Hurtado Pilataxi Iker Damian |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
18 |
11½ |
9,25 |
19 |
Lin Wang Daniel |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
17½ |
11½ |
8,75 |
20 |
Munilla Bote Lucia |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
21 |
14½ |
9,00 |
21 |
Perez Anduiza Marcos |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
21 |
13½ |
8,00 |
22 |
Gonzalez Iglesias Eder |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
20 |
14½ |
8,50 |
23 |
Gonzalez Perez Gorka |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
19 |
13 |
8,00 |
24 |
Jimenez Zubiaur Aimar |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
19 |
13 |
7,00 |
25 |
Bolo Carrillo Adrian |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
18½ |
12½ |
6,00 |
26 |
Munguira Ortiz De Cosca Alexand |
Altzaga |
3 |
17½ |
11½ |
7,00 |
27 |
Corral Guijarro Nahia |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
17 |
11 |
7,50 |
28 |
Teijido Sanz Enara |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
4,00 |
29 |
Sobrino Chozas Andoni |
Gorondagane |
3 |
12½ |
8 |
3,50 |
30 |
Ruiz Gonzalez Eder |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2½ |
20½ |
14 |
8,50 |
31 |
Ribera Sainz Alex |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2½ |
18½ |
13 |
5,25 |
32 |
Duñaiturria Uribezubia Paulo |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
15½ |
11½ |
4,25 |
33 |
Etxebarria Martinez Sabin |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
2 |
19½ |
13 |
3,50 |
34 |
Torres Marquez Raul |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
18 |
12 |
3,50 |
35 |
Cadenato Vega Ager |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
16½ |
10½ |
3,50 |
36 |
Ortiz Martija Gael |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
15½ |
10 |
3,50 |
37 |
Intxaustegi Atxalandabaso Andon |
Altzaga |
2 |
14 |
10½ |
2,00 |
38 |
Carvajal Voevodkin Julen |
Zornotza Xake Gazteak |
2 |
13½ |
9 |
1,50 |
39 |
Jurado Ortun Ibai |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
12½ |
8 |
3,00 |
40 |
Garcia Ugarte Aimar |
Gorondagane |
1½ |
16 |
11 |
1,25 |
41 |
Fernandez Conde Xabier |
Markonzaga Eskola |
1½ |
15 |
9½ |
1,25 |
42 |
San Miguel Luque Ander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
17 |
11 |
3,00 |
43 |
Ayuso Pereira Unai |
Gorondagane |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0,50 |
44 |
Unzueta Martin Josu Mirena |
Zornotza Xake Gazteak |
1 |
13½ |
9½ |
0,50 |
45 |
Villapun Gordo Asier |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
½ |
14½ |
8 |
1,00 |
46 |
Pfluegl Hernaez Aitor |
Deustuko Xake |
½ |
14 |
9½ |
0,25 |
47 |
Angulo Armentia Alayn |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
0 |
13½ |
9 |
0,00 |