Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
12 |
Arrupe Alkorta Peio |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
15½ |
2 |
51 |
Montes Gimenez Mencia |
Conteneo |
4½ |
16½ |
3 |
31 |
Garcia Bolaños Irene |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4½ |
15½ |
4 |
20 |
Calleja Gonzalez Unai |
Barakaldoko X.E.G. |
4½ |
15 |
5 |
38 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
16 |
6 |
25 |
Cretu Vacarita Cristian |
Abadiño |
4 |
15 |
7 |
42 |
Jimenez Twumasi Nicolas Kofi |
Conteneo |
4 |
14 |
8 |
66 |
Teijido Sanz Enara |
Conteneo |
4 |
12½ |
9 |
26 |
De La Fuente Pinedo Mikel |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
4 |
12 |
10 |
28 |
De Las Rivas Gamez Juan |
Conteneo |
4 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
Acosta Fernadez Aimar |
Barakaldoko X.E.G. |
3½ |
15½ |
12 |
52 |
Munguira Ortiz De Cosca Alexa |
Altzaga |
3½ |
15½ |
13 |
68 |
Vorobyev Svyatoslav |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
15 |
14 |
46 |
Luis Cejudo Gaizka |
Barakaldoko X.E.G. |
3½ |
12½ |
15 |
27 |
De La Lama Fernandez Aroa |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3½ |
12½ |
16 |
49 |
Martin Castañeda Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
16 |
17 |
39 |
Gutierrez Garcia Ulises |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
3 |
16 |
18 |
65 |
Santos Martin Natalia |
Kareaga Goikoa |
3 |
15½ |
19 |
47 |
Manzano Magdaleno Aiala |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
15 |
20 |
21 |
Campos Cejudo Xabier |
Barakaldoko X.E.G. |
3 |
14½ |
21 |
15 |
Benito Ferro Aitor |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14½ |
22 |
44 |
Laguna Palomino Asier |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
14 |
23 |
70 |
Zubizarreta Landera Maddi |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13½ |
24 |
7 |
Amescoa Martinez Aimar |
Conteneo |
3 |
13 |
25 |
54 |
Ortega Varela Ugaitz |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
12½ |
26 |
24 |
Corral Guijarro Nahia |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
12 |
27 |
40 |
Hernandez Almaraz Unai |
Barakaldoko X.E.G. |
3 |
11 |
28 |
56 |
Palacios Orueta Irune |
Altzaga |
3 |
11 |
29 |
53 |
Navio Garnica Unax |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
11 |
30 |
60 |
Roca Martin Ivan |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
10½ |
31 |
58 |
Portillo Gandarias Adrian |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
10 |
32 |
32 |
Garcia Gomez Izaskun |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
9½ |
33 |
67 |
Unzueta Martin Josu Mirena |
Larrea Eskola |
2½ |
13½ |
34 |
37 |
Gonzalez Perez Gorka |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
12½ |
35 |
64 |
Sanchez Rodriguez Ekaitz |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2½ |
12 |
36 |
30 |
Echevarria Uriarte Ibai |
Mimetiz Zalla |
2½ |
11 |
37 |
23 |
Castaños Torre Ugaitz |
Altzaga |
2 |
16½ |
38 |
29 |
Duñaiturria Uribezubia Paulo |
Abadiño |
2 |
15½ |
39 |
45 |
Lopez Rodriguez Markel |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
15 |
40 |
55 |
Ortega Ventura Izaro |
Altzaga |
2 |
14 |
41 |
10 |
Angulo Armentia Alayn |
Conteneo |
2 |
14 |
42 |
8 |
Amescoa Martinez Aritz |
Conteneo |
2 |
14 |
43 |
17 |
Bolo Carrillo Adrian |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
12½ |
|
36 |
Gonzalez De La Iglesia Aiara |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
12½ |
45 |
35 |
Garcia Serrano Ibai |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
2 |
12 |
46 |
9 |
Amilibia Corredor Asier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
11 |
47 |
41 |
Hurtado Pilataxi Iker Damian |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
10½ |
48 |
57 |
Pereda Gonzalez Iker |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
10½ |
49 |
43 |
Jimenez Zubiaur Aimar |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
10 |
50 |
69 |
Zhan Diaz Xabier |
Unamuno |
2 |
10 |
51 |
14 |
Beci Eguia Aketza |
Mimetiz Zalla |
2 |
9½ |
52 |
48 |
Marquinez Jorge Aritz |
Altzaga |
2 |
7 |
53 |
61 |
Roman Tejera Ibon |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1½ |
12½ |
54 |
18 |
Bueso Gutierrez Unai |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
10 |
55 |
33 |
Garcia Gonzalez Peru |
Unamuno |
1 |
13½ |
56 |
13 |
Barrutia Palacio Julen |
Conteneo |
1 |
13 |
57 |
4 |
Alonso Amor Jesus |
Altzaga |
1 |
11½ |
58 |
11 |
Aroca Martin Alexander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
11 |
|
63 |
San Miguel Luque Ander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
11 |
60 |
62 |
Sagarduy Fernandez Zaloa |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
1 |
10½ |
61 |
59 |
Portillo Gandarias Sofia |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
10 |
62 |
34 |
Garcia Lopez Lidia |
Unamuno |
1 |
9 |
63 |
22 |
Cancela Villarroel Alvaro |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
8½ |
64 |
6 |
Alvarez Perez Iñigo |
Larrea Eskola |
1 |
6½ |
65 |
5 |
Alonso Beltran Julen |
Unamuno |
½ |
8½ |
|
19 |
Calderon Mahave Iñigo |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
½ |
8½ |
67 |
2 |
Aguirre Quintero Emmanuela |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
3 |
Albesa Lin Leo Zihao |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
16 |
Bilbao Rojo Luken |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
50 |
Martin Eslava Lucia |
Altzaga |
0 |
10 |