Rank | SNo. | Name | FED | Club | Pts | BH. |
1 | 67 | Kiladze Shota | Getxo Xake Taldea | 5 | 14½ | |
2 | 72 | Lopez Galder | 5 | 13 | ||
97 | Petrenko Vadym | Conteneo | 5 | 13 | ||
4 | 31 | Del Pozo Mario | 4½ | 13 | ||
5 | 40 | Etxeberria Seijas Ugaitz | Ortuellako Xake Kluba | 4½ | 11½ | |
6 | 58 | Gorozika Lopez Iker | Lauro Ikastola | 4 | 15 | |
7 | 99 | Portal Martin Mikel | Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio | 4 | 14½ | |
8 | 21 | Castillo Aguilella Joseba | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 4 | 14½ | |
9 | 43 | Fernández Paramo Oier | Portugalete | 4 | 14½ | |
10 | 41 | Ezquerra Sanchez Daniel | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 4 | 14 | |
11 | 96 | Pesquera López Ibon | Portugalete | 4 | 14 | |
12 | 76 | Martín Ballinoto Alain | Begoñako Andra Mari Sestao | 4 | 14 | |
13 | 138 | Gómez Álvarez Markel | B2 | Abadiño Xake Taldea | 4 | 13½ |
14 | 61 | Husanu Husanu Alex | Eduardo Eskartzaga | 4 | 13 | |
15 | 50 | Goiri Ugarte Alain | Portugalete | 4 | 12½ | |
16 | 32 | Del Río Llorente Joseba Koldobika | Lauro Ikastola | 4 | 12½ | |
17 | 105 | Rodríguez Lima Sofia | Club Ajedrez Getxo | 4 | 12 | |
18 | 117 | Ugalde Ruiz Hodei | Lemoaxt | 4 | 12 | |
19 | 73 | Macridakis Martinez Aner | Ortuellako Xake Kluba | 4 | 11½ | |
20 | 64 | Intsausti Aragones Julen | Lauro Ikastola | 4 | 10½ | |
21 | 27 | De Goyarzu Bertrand Endika | Lauro Ikastola | 4 | 10 | |
22 | 57 | Gonzalez Rubio Anton | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3½ | 13 | |
23 | 119 | Valcarce Pando Haizea | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3½ | 10½ | |
24 | 88 | Olaeta Durana Gaizka | Escolapios | 3½ | 10 | |
25 | 108 | Rubio Fernandez Ugatz | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3½ | 9 | |
26 | 53 | Gonçalves Martin Miguel Angel | Abadiño | 3 | 15½ | |
27 | 24 | Cortijo Larrucea Irene | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 15 | |
28 | 4 | Arce Santamaría Hugo | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 14½ | |
29 | 110 | Salaberri Bazan Aritz | Colegio Maristas | 3 | 13½ | |
30 | 89 | Ortega Sanz Unai | Lemoaxt | 3 | 13 | |
31 | 46 | García Alonso Hugo | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 13 | |
32 | 86 | Moreno Rodríguez Cristina | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 12½ | |
33 | 106 | Rodríguez Uriarte Naroa | Portugalete | 3 | 12½ | |
34 | 111 | Salinas Brizuela Ibon | Colegio Vizcaya | 3 | 12½ | |
35 | 113 | Sanchez Chavala Pedro | 3 | 12 | ||
36 | 129 | Zabala Crespo Ustaritz | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 12 | |
37 | 75 | Marchant Ekaitz | 3 | 12 | ||
38 | 63 | Iglesias Zalduegi Oier | Atxuri Xake | 3 | 12 | |
39 | 93 | Perez Mambrillas David | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 11½ | |
40 | 120 | Valle Muñoz Aimar | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 11½ | |
41 | 44 | Ferraz Izaguirre Aitor | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 11½ | |
42 | 20 | Carabias Iñigo | Conteneo | 3 | 11½ | |
43 | 74 | Maraña Gonzalez Oihan Kun | Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio | 3 | 11 | |
44 | 136 | Gomez Robles Aimar | B2 | Viuda De Epalza | 3 | 11 |
45 | 14 | Bodily Velasco Samuel-Frank | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 11 | |
46 | 83 | Mateo Unai | Conteneo | 3 | 10½ | |
47 | 92 | Perera Arretxabaleta Izan | Abadiño | 3 | 10½ | |
48 | 128 | Zabala Crespo Arrieta | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 10½ | |
49 | 140 | Saiz Adrian | ESP | 3 | 10½ | |
50 | 80 | Martin Ivan | Conteneo | 3 | 10 | |
51 | 126 | Villamudria Gómez Mario | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 3 | 10 | |
52 | 90 | Ortiz Ferreiro Gaizka | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 10 | |
53 | 135 | Peñil Aloa Telmo | B2 | Viuda De Epalza | 3 | 10 |
54 | 107 | Roman Berrocoso Luken | Abadiño | 3 | 10 | |
55 | 60 | Herrero Teixeira Nahia | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 3 | 9½ | |
56 | 116 | Sousa Martin Aimar | Colegio Vizcaya | 3 | 9½ | |
57 | 124 | Velado Valle Iskander | Escolapios | 3 | 9 | |
58 | 79 | Martin Sendino Mario | Barakaldoko Xakearen | 2½ | 16 | |
59 | 62 | Ibañez Alonso Eder | Getxo Xake Taldea | 2½ | 12½ | |
60 | 118 | Unanue Muguerza Markel | Zabalarra | 2½ | 12½ | |
61 | 85 | Morales Capmany Daniel | Colegio Vizcaya | 2½ | 12 | |
62 | 15 | Butron Rodriguez Ander | Lauro Ikastola | 2½ | 12 | |
63 | 101 | Przychodzen Marceli | San Pedro Apostol | 2½ | 11½ | |
64 | 17 | Candela Zarza Aritz | Atxuri Xake | 2½ | 11 | |
65 | 123 | Vega Bau Anartz | Avellaneda | 2½ | 11 | |
66 | 26 | Curiel Garcia Aiora | Barakaldoko Xakearen | 2½ | 11 | |
67 | 28 | De La Peña Maialen | San Pedro Apostol | 2½ | 10½ | |
68 | 134 | Brunso Unzurrunzaga Marc | B2 | Viuda De Epalza | 2½ | 10½ |
69 | 49 | García Valdivielso Daniel | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 2½ | 10½ | |
70 | 45 | Fuldain Salazar Miren Lucia | Colegio Vizcaya | 2½ | 10½ | |
71 | 87 | Murugarren Nieves Oier | Lemoaxt | 2½ | 9 | |
72 | 77 | Martín Hoya Ander | 2½ | 7 | ||
73 | 42 | Farih Rami Saad | Barakaldoko Xakearen | 2 | 13½ | |
74 | 23 | Contreras De Cáceres Erik | Atxuri Xake | 2 | 13 | |
75 | 71 | Lomas Estalayo Izan | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 2 | 13 | |
76 | 2 | Alonso Alarcon Iker | Abadiño | 2 | 12½ | |
132 | Zhou Fanshun | Jesuitas | 2 | 12½ | ||
78 | 66 | Juarez Seoane Gorka | Begoñako | 2 | 12½ | |
79 | 16 | Camba Vitoria Aroa | Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio | 2 | 12 | |
80 | 51 | Gómez Peña Eneko | Ortuellako Xake Kluba | 2 | 12 | |
137 | Vega Diaz June | B2 | Viuda De Epalza | 2 | 12 | |
82 | 1 | Aldasoro Martin | Viuda De Epalza | 2 | 12 | |
83 | 30 | De Pedro Rodriguez Alan | El Carmelo | 2 | 11½ | |
84 | 5 | Arenas Peñalva Alain | Abadiño | 2 | 11 | |
85 | 19 | Capitán Orciani Alaín | Ortuellako Xake Kluba | 2 | 11 | |
86 | 38 | Espuña Gutierrez Egoi | Colegio Maristas | 2 | 10½ | |
87 | 109 | Ruiz Quiroga Kerman | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 2 | 10½ | |
88 | 10 | Ayo Alazne | Conteneo | 2 | 10½ | |
89 | 82 | Martínez Rodríguez Daniela | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 2 | 10 | |
90 | 56 | Gonzalez Iriondo Malen | Lemoaxt | 2 | 9½ | |
91 | 122 | Van Horenbeke Pastor Gonzalo | Escolapios | 2 | 9 | |
92 | 37 | Espinosa Goiriena Ander | Indautxu Eskola | 2 | 8 | |
93 | 95 | Perez Monica | Viuda De Epalza | 2 | 6½ | |
94 | 29 | De La Quintana Sanchez Aner | 1½ | 12 | ||
95 | 39 | Esteban Moradillo Manuel | Escuela De Ajedrez Master Chess | 1½ | 11½ | |
96 | 52 | Gomri Alonso Inés | Indautxu Eskola | 1½ | 11½ | |
97 | 13 | Bermudez Buritova Lara | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1½ | 10½ | |
98 | 130 | Zabala Gonzalez Jon | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1½ | 10 | |
99 | 18 | Cantera Gutierrez Javier | Colegio Vizcaya | 1½ | 10 | |
100 | 133 | Rodriguez Rodriguez Lara | B1 | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1½ | 10 |
101 | 3 | Álvarez Alonso Xabier | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1½ | 9½ | |
102 | 25 | Crespo Yoldi Ibon | Getxo Xake Taldea | 1½ | 9 | |
103 | 68 | Laguna Benmohamed Nadir | Eduardo Eskartzaga | 1½ | 8½ | |
104 | 104 | Raso Lorenzo Eneko | Deustu Ikastola | 1½ | 8 | |
105 | 11 | Ayuso Mikel | Jesuitas | 1½ | 7½ | |
106 | 6 | Arévalo Alonso Aingeru | Indautxu Eskola | 1 | 12½ | |
107 | 55 | Gonzalez Iglesias Raul | Abadiño | 1 | 12 | |
108 | 33 | Del Río Ranea Jon | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1 | 11 | |
109 | 70 | Llano Arrabal Maider | Ortuellako Xake Kluba | 1 | 11 | |
110 | 12 | Bárcena Ahlbrecht Noam | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1 | 11 | |
111 | 102 | Quiroz Orellana Aitor | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1 | 10½ | |
112 | 114 | Sanz Bilbao Zuhaitz | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 1 | 10 | |
113 | 94 | Perez Elisabeth | Viuda De Epalza | 1 | 9½ | |
114 | 91 | Peña Sanchez Elaia | Nevers | 1 | 9 | |
115 | 54 | Gonzalez Fernandez Unai | Colegio Maristas | 1 | 9 | |
116 | 103 | Ramirez Monroy Carlos Ibai | Indautxu Eskola | 1 | 8½ | |
117 | 8 | Arévalo Alonso Saioa | Indautxu Eskola | 1 | 8½ | |
118 | 59 | Hernandez Espino Eneko | Colegio Maristas | 1 | 8 | |
119 | 139 | Jorde Ander | ESP | 1 | 7½ | |
120 | 78 | Martín Mencia Mikel | Deustu Ikastola | ½ | 8 | |
121 | 69 | Lepe Olguin Mikaela | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | ½ | 6½ | |
122 | 7 | Arévalo Alonso Haizea | Indautxu Eskola | 0 | 11 | |
123 | 9 | Arévalo Alonso Xabier | Indautxu Eskola | 0 | 9 | |
22 | Castillo López Jon | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
34 | Doliwa Elosegui Sofia | Nevers | 0 | 9 | ||
47 | García Arias Julen | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
48 | Garcia Rivas Alex | Indautxu Eskola | 0 | 9 | ||
65 | Iurescu Tudor | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
84 | Meabe Pedrini Izei | Indautxu Eskola | 0 | 9 | ||
98 | Piazza Arrieta Iker | Colegio Vizcaya | 0 | 9 | ||
100 | Prol Perez Iban | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
112 | Sánchez Camacho Iker Oswaldo | Getxo Xake Taldea | 0 | 9 | ||
115 | Segura Tejada Mikel | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
121 | Vallejos Esquivel Hodei | Indautxu Eskola | 0 | 9 | ||
125 | Vicente Amutio Aimar | El Carmelo | 0 | 9 | ||
127 | Villar Muñoz Jon | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 9 | ||
131 | Zarzuelo Emma | San Pedro Apostol | 0 | 9 | ||
138 | 35 | Echevarria Uriarte Aitana | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 8½ | |
139 | 81 | Martinez Martin Unai | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 8 | |
140 | 36 | Echevarria Uriarte Nikole | Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi | 0 | 7 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com