|
Ronda 1 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Abadiño A - (5) |
0 |
4 - 0 |
0 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
2 |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
0 |
1 - 3 |
0 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
3 |
Askartza A - (6) |
0 |
3 - 1 |
0 |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
4 |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
0 |
0 - 4 |
0 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
5 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
0 |
½ - 3½ |
0 |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
6 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 - 4 |
0 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
7 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
0 |
1 - 3 |
0 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
8 |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
0 |
3 - 1 |
0 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
9 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
0 |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
10 |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
0 |
½ - 3½ |
0 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
11 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
0 |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
12 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
0 |
½ - 3½ |
0 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
13 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
0 |
3 - 1 |
0 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
14 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
0 |
0 - 4 |
0 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
15 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
0 |
3 - 1 |
0 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
16 |
Santa Maria A |
0 |
2½ - 1½ |
0 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
17 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
0 |
1 - 3 |
0 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
18 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
0 |
0 - 4 |
0 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
19 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
0 |
4 - 0 |
0 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
20 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
0 |
4 - 0 |
0 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
21 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
0 |
3 - 1 |
0 |
Zipiriñe A |
|
Ronda 2 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
4 |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Abadiño A - (5) |
2 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
4 |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
3 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
4 |
1 - 3 |
4 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
4 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
4 |
2 - 2 |
3½ |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
5 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
3½ |
2 - 2 |
3½ |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
6 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
3 |
4 - 0 |
3 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
7 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
3 |
1 - 3 |
3 |
Askartza A - (6) |
8 |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
3 |
1 - 3 |
3 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
9 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
3 |
1 - 3 |
3 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
10 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
2 |
2 - 2 |
2½ |
Santa Maria A |
11 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
2 |
0 - 4 |
2 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
12 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
1½ |
4 - 0 |
2 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
13 |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
1 |
3½ - ½ |
1 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
14 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
1 |
2½ - 1½ |
1 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
15 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
16 |
Zipiriñe A |
1 |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
17 |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
½ |
3 - 1 |
½ |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
18 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
0 |
2 - 2 |
½ |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
19 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
0 |
0 - 4 |
0 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
20 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
0 |
2½ - 1½ |
0 |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
21 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
0 |
4 |
|
Descanso |
22 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 |
|
Retirado |
|
Ronda 3 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
8 |
2½ - 1½ |
8 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
2 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
7 |
3 - 1 |
7 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
3 |
Askartza A - (6) |
6 |
0 - 4 |
6 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
4 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
6 |
2 - 2 |
6 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
5 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
6 |
4 - 0 |
5½ |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
6 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
5½ |
2 - 2 |
5½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
7 |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
5½ |
3 - 1 |
5 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
8 |
Santa Maria A |
4½ |
2 - 2 |
4½ |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
9 |
Abadiño A - (5) |
4 |
½ - 3½ |
4 |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
10 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
4 |
2 - 2 |
4 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
11 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
4 |
½ - 3½ |
4 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
12 |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
4 |
1½ - 2½ |
4 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
13 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
4 |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
14 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
3½ |
1 - 3 |
3½ |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
15 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
3 |
1 - 3 |
2½ |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
16 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
2½ |
3½ - ½ |
2½ |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
17 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
2 |
2½ - 1½ |
2 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
18 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
2 |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
19 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
1½ |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Zipiriñe A |
20 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
1½ |
2 - 2 |
1½ |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
21 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
0 |
4 |
|
Descanso |
22 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 |
|
Retirado |
|
Ronda 4 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
10 |
2 - 2 |
10½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
2 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
10 |
2 - 2 |
10 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
3 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
9½ |
1 - 3 |
8½ |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
4 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
8 |
4 - 0 |
8 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
5 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
8 |
0 - 4 |
8 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
6 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
7½ |
2 - 2 |
7½ |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
7 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
7½ |
2 - 2 |
7½ |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
8 |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
6½ |
4 - 0 |
6½ |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
9 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
6½ |
2 - 2 |
6½ |
Santa Maria A |
10 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
6 |
3 - 1 |
6 |
Askartza A - (6) |
11 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
6 |
2 - 2 |
6 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
12 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
5½ |
4 - 0 |
6 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
13 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
5½ |
3 - 1 |
5½ |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
14 |
Abadiño A - (5) |
4½ |
2 - 2 |
5 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
15 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
4½ |
1½ - 2½ |
4½ |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
16 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
4½ |
0 - 4 |
4½ |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
17 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
4 |
4 - 0 |
4 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
18 |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
3½ |
1½ - 2½ |
4 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
19 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
3½ |
3½ - ½ |
3½ |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
20 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
3 |
2 - 1 |
3 |
Zipiriñe A |
21 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
3 |
4 |
|
Descanso |
22 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 |
|
Retirado |
|
Ronda 5 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
12½ |
3 - 1 |
12 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
2 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
12 |
2 - 2 |
12 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
3 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
12 |
2 - 2 |
12 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
4 |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
11½ |
2 - 2 |
10½ |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
5 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
10½ |
2 - 2 |
9½ |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
6 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
9½ |
2 - 2 |
9½ |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
7 |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
9½ |
3 - 1 |
9½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
8 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
8½ |
4 - 0 |
9 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
9 |
Santa Maria A |
8½ |
3 - 1 |
8½ |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
10 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
8 |
3 - 1 |
8½ |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
11 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
8 |
3 - 1 |
8 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
12 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
8 |
3½ - ½ |
8 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
13 |
Askartza A - (6) |
7 |
4 - 0 |
7 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
14 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
7 |
1½ - 2½ |
7 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
15 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
6½ |
0 - 4 |
7 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
16 |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
6½ |
1 - 3 |
6½ |
Abadiño A - (5) |
17 |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
6½ |
2 - 2 |
6 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
18 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
6 |
3 - 1 |
5 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
19 |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
5 |
3 - 1 |
4½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
20 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
4 |
½ - 3½ |
4 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
21 |
Zipiriñe A |
4 |
4 |
|
Descanso |
22 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 |
|
Retirado |
|
Ronda 6 |
No. |
Equipo |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Equipo |
1 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi B |
14 |
1½ - 2½ |
15½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi A |
2 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo A |
14 |
4 - 0 |
14 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta A |
3 |
Getxo Xake Eskola A - (6) |
13½ |
4 - 0 |
14 |
Xake Jesuitak A |
4 |
Altzaga Leioa A - (5) |
13 |
2½ - 1½ |
12½ |
Azkorri Xake Eskola A |
5 |
Escolapios Ajedrez A |
12½ |
3 - 1 |
12½ |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga A |
6 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio A - (5) |
11½ |
1 - 3 |
12½ |
Kurutziaga Ikastola A - (5) |
7 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola A - (6) |
11½ |
1 - 3 |
11½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi D |
8 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao A |
11½ |
2½ - 1½ |
11½ |
Santa Maria A |
9 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga B |
11 |
1 - 3 |
11 |
Askartza A - (6) |
10 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola B - (5) |
11 |
3½ - ½ |
11 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi E |
11 |
Mimetiz Xake A |
9½ |
2 - 2 |
10½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi C |
12 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio B - (5) |
9½ |
0 - 4 |
9½ |
Abadiño A - (5) |
13 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón A |
9½ |
1½ - 2½ |
9 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola C |
14 |
Larrea Xake Taldea A |
9 |
1 - 3 |
9 |
Pagasarribide Xakea A - (5) |
15 |
Jesuitas Indautxu B |
8½ |
3 - 1 |
8½ |
Maristak Ajedrez A |
16 |
Zipiriñe A |
8 |
1½ - 2½ |
8½ |
Urretxindorra Ikastola A |
17 |
Club Ajedrez Enroque A - (5) |
8 |
3½ - ½ |
8 |
Escolapios Ajedrez B |
18 |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez A |
7½ |
1 - 3 |
7½ |
Elortza (Urduliz) A |
19 |
San Pedro Apostol A - (6) |
7 |
2 - 2 |
6½ |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez B - (5) |
20 |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi G |
6 |
3 - 1 |
5½ |
Club De Ajedrez Santurtzi F |
21 |
Azkorri Xake Eskola D - (5) |
4½ |
4 |
|
Descanso |
22 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake A |
0 |
0 |
|
Retirado |