Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
BUC |
SB |
1 |
Martínez Cuevas Eneko |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
5 |
14 |
15½ |
16,00 |
2 |
Chaves Gómez Andrea |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
5 |
13 |
14½ |
15,50 |
3 |
Chen Chen Junhao Ivan |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
5 |
12 |
13½ |
14,00 |
4 |
Elguezabal Ortiz Asier |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
14½ |
16½ |
12,00 |
5 |
Porro Garcia Ekain |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
4 |
14 |
17 |
12,00 |
6 |
Gelman Villan Adur |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
4 |
14 |
16½ |
12,50 |
7 |
Dávila Barriuso Mikel |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
14 |
16 |
9,00 |
8 |
Aranguren Starzycki Markel |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
12 |
13 |
10,00 |
9 |
Lopo Villegas Luken |
Ajedrez El Carmen |
4 |
12 |
13 |
9,00 |
10 |
Jauregui Gonzalez Xabier |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
4 |
11 |
12½ |
8,00 |
11 |
Luengas Velasco Unai |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
4 |
10 |
11 |
8,50 |
12 |
Castañares Egiguren Ander |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3½ |
15 |
17½ |
10,50 |
13 |
Martinez Bilbao Amets |
Urretxindorra Xake |
3½ |
14 |
16 |
7,00 |
14 |
Urrutia Uriarte Pablo |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3½ |
12½ |
14½ |
10,25 |
15 |
Viña Ruiz Egoi |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
3½ |
12 |
13½ |
8,75 |
16 |
Berastegui Gordo Unai |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
3½ |
12 |
13½ |
7,75 |
17 |
Fernandez De Ituarte Beñat |
Urretxindorra Xake |
3½ |
11 |
13 |
6,25 |
18 |
Garrido Gil Iraultza |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
3½ |
11 |
12 |
5,25 |
19 |
Azkorra Vázquez Nerea |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3½ |
11 |
11½ |
7,25 |
20 |
Cid Landera Xabier |
Viuda De Epalza Tiboli |
3½ |
9 |
10½ |
7,25 |
21 |
Ruiz De Larramendi García Egoi |
Maristak Ajedrez |
3 |
16 |
17 |
8,00 |
22 |
Ayala Olabarri Xabier |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
3 |
14½ |
17½ |
9,50 |
23 |
Sarasola Iza Unax |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
13½ |
15½ |
6,50 |
24 |
Ngo Pham Duc Vinh |
Ajedrez El Carmen |
3 |
13½ |
14½ |
7,00 |
25 |
Uranga Aparicio Jorge |
Ajedrez Ikasbide |
3 |
13 |
14½ |
5,00 |
26 |
Mazo Tolosa Luken |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
3 |
12½ |
14½ |
7,00 |
27 |
Bernal Barbeito Unai |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
3 |
12 |
13½ |
6,50 |
28 |
Uribarri Heras Unax |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
11½ |
13½ |
6,50 |
29 |
Espinosa Goiriena Markel |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
11½ |
13 |
3,50 |
30 |
Yanke Vazquez Diego |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
3 |
11 |
12 |
5,00 |
31 |
Schoumacher Pineda Joël |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
10½ |
12 |
7,00 |
32 |
Fombellida Galvez Unai |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
3 |
10½ |
12 |
5,00 |
33 |
Gutierrez Lopez Markel |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
3 |
10½ |
11½ |
4,50 |
34 |
Freijo Tardon Paul |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
3 |
10 |
11½ |
5,50 |
35 |
Fernández Carrascal Unai |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
3 |
9½ |
11½ |
6,25 |
36 |
Martin Gonzalez Etor |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
9 |
10 |
6,00 |
37 |
San Pedro Di Nola Domenico |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2½ |
13 |
14½ |
6,50 |
38 |
Burgos Del Rio Nahia |
Urretxindorra Xake |
2½ |
13 |
13½ |
4,25 |
39 |
Fernández Almarza Gonzalo |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2½ |
12½ |
14½ |
6,50 |
40 |
Larrañaga Martinez Mikel |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
2½ |
12½ |
14 |
5,75 |
41 |
Díaz De Arcaya Pelaz María |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2½ |
12 |
12½ |
4,25 |
42 |
Laiseka Durán Aimar |
Maristak Ajedrez |
2½ |
11½ |
13½ |
5,75 |
43 |
Soriano Sierra Markel |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2½ |
11½ |
12 |
4,75 |
44 |
Vidal Cabana Nora |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
10½ |
12½ |
5,50 |
45 |
De Luis Arce Josu |
Maristak Ajedrez |
2½ |
10 |
11 |
3,25 |
46 |
Alonso Alonso Carla |
Iruarteta |
2½ |
9½ |
10½ |
4,00 |
47 |
Ventura Fernandez Iratxe |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2½ |
9 |
10 |
3,50 |
48 |
Ortega Martinez Miren |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
2½ |
8 |
9 |
3,50 |
49 |
Elorza Cermeño Telmo |
|
2½ |
7 |
7½ |
2,25 |
50 |
Extremo Aristizabal Aimar |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
15 |
16½ |
3,50 |
51 |
Rubio Blanco Eñaut |
Kareaga Goikoa Xake |
2 |
14½ |
16 |
5,50 |
52 |
Bermejo Rodríguez Inés |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
12 |
14½ |
4,50 |
53 |
Macias Etxebarria Danel |
Urretxindorra Xake |
2 |
12 |
13½ |
4,25 |
54 |
Cambra Berecibar Marcos |
Club Ajedrez Enroque |
2 |
11½ |
12 |
3,50 |
55 |
Mazas Barriuso Sara |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2 |
11 |
12 |
3,50 |
56 |
Larrea Andrino Ekain |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2 |
10½ |
12 |
4,25 |
57 |
Martínez Chavira Nathalia |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
2 |
10½ |
11½ |
3,25 |
58 |
Ocaña Garcia Yago Pablo |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2 |
10 |
12 |
4,50 |
59 |
Tahvildari . Artin |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
2 |
10 |
11 |
2,50 |
60 |
Tomás Cuevas Iulian |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
2 |
10 |
11 |
2,50 |
61 |
Streche Robert Mihai |
Viuda De Epalza Tiboli |
2 |
10 |
10½ |
1,50 |
62 |
Gutiérrez Fuentes Darío |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2 |
9½ |
11 |
4,00 |
63 |
Laso López Rebeca |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2 |
9 |
11 |
4,00 |
64 |
Metola Vecino Sendoa |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
2 |
9 |
10½ |
4,50 |
65 |
Popa Ortes Hugo |
Urretxindorra Xake |
2 |
9 |
10½ |
4,25 |
66 |
Calle Guerrero Izaro |
|
2 |
9 |
10 |
3,00 |
67 |
Lopez Casado Irene |
Club Ajedrez Enroque |
2 |
9 |
9½ |
1,50 |
68 |
Lopez Lopez Laida |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
2 |
8 |
8½ |
1,50 |
69 |
Ventura Fernandez Amaia |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
1½ |
12½ |
13½ |
1,75 |
70 |
Campo Lopez Gorka |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
1½ |
11½ |
13 |
2,25 |
71 |
Monge Peinado Alain |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
1½ |
11 |
12½ |
3,00 |
72 |
Abadía Gantxegi Aimar |
Club Ajedrez Enroque |
1½ |
10 |
11 |
2,50 |
73 |
Saiz Uriondo Lea |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
1½ |
9½ |
11 |
2,50 |
74 |
Corada Villa Leire |
Ajedrez Ikasbide |
1½ |
7 |
7½ |
1,00 |
75 |
Villarreal Carro Serkan |
Colegio Vizcaya Ajedrez |
1 |
12 |
13½ |
3,00 |
76 |
Martinez Marroquin Jon |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
1 |
11 |
12½ |
1,00 |
77 |
Gonzalez Orcajada Asier |
Escolapios Ajedrez |
1 |
10½ |
11½ |
1,25 |
78 |
Zabala Renedo Darío |
ESCOLAPIOS AJEDREZ |
1 |
10 |
12 |
0,00 |
79 |
Aparicio Aliste Ander |
Urretxindorra Xake |
1 |
10 |
11 |
1,00 |
80 |
Alvarez Lazaro Euken |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1 |
10 |
11 |
1,00 |
81 |
Macho Aznar Lucas |
Ajedrez Ikasbide |
1 |
8½ |
10 |
2,00 |
82 |
Gorostegui Sancho Nora |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
1 |
8 |
9 |
1,50 |
83 |
Gemar Perez Irene |
|
1 |
8 |
8½ |
0,50 |
84 |
Mas Gonzalez Eneko |
Viuda De Epalza Tiboli |
½ |
10 |
10½ |
0,25 |
85 |
Blanco Allende Ane |
Club Ajedrez Enroque |
½ |
8 |
8½ |
0,25 |
86 |
Blasco Romero Adrian |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Intxaurbe Jauregizar Asier |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Uranga Roman Beñat |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Etxeberria Morales Luken |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Urquiri Eceiza Mikel |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Erauskin Gumiel Naia |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |
|
Rey Macias Unax |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
10 |
0,00 |