Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
7 |
Ibañez Etxebarria, Eneko |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
5 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
González Alonso, Lucas |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
4 |
15½ |
3 |
22 |
Quirce Hawari, Nader |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
Bengoetxe Olano, Ekain |
B |
Larrasoloeta Xake Taldea |
4 |
12 |
5 |
14 |
Etxegibel Ramos, Leo |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
4 |
10½ |
6 |
26 |
Eriz Retolaza, Peio |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3½ |
12 |
7 |
11 |
Artetxe Gazteluiturri, Iosu |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
3 |
15 |
8 |
28 |
Osuna Nazabal, Urko |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
14 |
9 |
27 |
Ogiza Bilbao, Peio |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
3 |
11½ |
10 |
4 |
Garcia Jaraiz, Danel |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
3 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
Eizagirre Gaztelu-Iturri, Aner |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
3 |
11 |
12 |
25 |
Arana Larrinaga, Paul |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
3 |
10 |
13 |
12 |
Arrese Echezarreta, Jon |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
2½ |
12½ |
14 |
10 |
Perosanz Turienzo, Ibai |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
2½ |
9 |
15 |
24 |
Beitia Subinas, Nikolas |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
2 |
13½ |
16 |
1 |
Arietaleanizbeaskoa Padilla, Amets |
B |
Elorrioko Xake Taldea |
2 |
12 |
17 |
20 |
Berriozabalgoitia Barrutia, Mikel |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
2 |
12 |
18 |
19 |
Mendibe Garcia, Martin |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
2 |
10½ |
19 |
18 |
Landa Eguren, Martin |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
2 |
9½ |
20 |
23 |
San Jose Merino, Neil |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
1½ |
11 |
21 |
3 |
Puente Iturrioz, Asier |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
1½ |
11 |
22 |
21 |
Perez Torres, Mikel |
B |
Jesuitak Durango |
1½ |
9 |
23 |
15 |
Guisasola Outumuro, Liher |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1½ |
8 |
24 |
13 |
Alburquerque Ortiz, Julen |
B |
El Carmelozornotza |
1 |
10 |
25 |
8 |
Ramirez Marquez, Galder |
B |
El Carmelozornotza |
1 |
9 |
26 |
17 |
Basabe Garamendi, Luken |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
½ |
9 |
27 |
6 |
Olabarrieta Jaio, Ekhi |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
|
9 |
Olabarrieta Jaio, Haitz |
B |
Kurutziaga Ikastola |
0 |
9 |