Rank |
SNo. |
Name |
FED |
Club |
Ident |
Pts |
1 |
14 |
Castillo Lopez Jon |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9110 |
6 |
2 |
22 |
Etxeberria Seijas Ugaitz |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8674 |
5½ |
3 |
75 |
Segura Tejada Mikel |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9103 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
Intxausti Aragonés Julen |
B1 |
Lauro Ikastola |
8611 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
Herrero Teixeira Nahia |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9050 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
Gonzalez Anuncibay Juan Pablo |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8306 |
5 |
7 |
57 |
Oskila Arrieta Alain |
B1 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
8465 |
5 |
8 |
27 |
Ferraz Izaguirre Aitor |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9157 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
García De Eulate Latorre Unai |
B1 |
Altzaga Leioa |
8013 |
4½ |
10 |
21 |
Echeberria Juanes Lander |
B1 |
Altzaga Leioa |
9138 |
4½ |
11 |
26 |
Fernandez Paramo Oier |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
9222 |
4 |
12 |
43 |
Kiladze . Shota |
B1 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
9303 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
De Goyarzu Bertrand Endika |
B1 |
Lauro Ikastola |
8613 |
4 |
14 |
39 |
Ibáñez Gordo Ander |
B1 |
Artxandape |
8037 |
4 |
15 |
25 |
Fernandez De Arcaya Martinez Diego |
B1 |
Altzaga Leioa |
8011 |
4 |
16 |
61 |
Platas Velasco Markel |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8310 |
4 |
17 |
70 |
Ruiz Diez Peru |
B1 |
Altzaga Leioa |
8012 |
4 |
18 |
44 |
Koumali Ben Youssef María |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
8690 |
4 |
19 |
62 |
Portal Martin Mikel |
B1 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
8789 |
4 |
20 |
48 |
Lizundia Da Costa Diego |
B1 |
Colegio Munabe |
8330 |
4 |
21 |
51 |
Maraña Gonzalez Oihan Kun |
B1 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
8788 |
4 |
22 |
49 |
Macridakis Martinez Aner |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8683 |
4 |
23 |
68 |
Rubio Fernandez Ugatz |
B1 |
Boskozaleak |
9201 |
4 |
24 |
78 |
Suárez Pedrido Xabier |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8308 |
4 |
25 |
52 |
Martin Arriandiaga Urko |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9155 |
3½ |
26 |
37 |
Husanu Husanu Alex |
B1 |
Eduardo Eskartzaga |
8394 |
3½ |
27 |
15 |
Caycedo Peláez Oriana |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8282 |
3½ |
28 |
13 |
Castillo Aguilella Joseba Aingeru |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9122 |
3½ |
29 |
82 |
Valerio Ñañez Alvaro |
B1 |
Colegio Munabe |
9147 |
3½ |
30 |
20 |
Diaz Vivanco Galder |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8678 |
3½ |
31 |
1 |
Aguirre Castro Unai |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
9262 |
3½ |
32 |
7 |
Baranda Montoya Jon Xabier |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8309 |
3½ |
33 |
12 |
Capitán Orciani Alain |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8680 |
3 |
34 |
65 |
Rodríguez Lima Sofia |
B1 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
8466 |
3 |
35 |
24 |
Farih Rami Saad |
B1 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
8170 |
3 |
36 |
28 |
Flores Lopez Mikel |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
8744 |
3 |
37 |
69 |
Ruiz Calderon Imanol |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8305 |
3 |
38 |
8 |
Baranda San Sebastian Gonzalo |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8681 |
3 |
39 |
5 |
Ares Lorenzo Ekain |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
8741 |
3 |
40 |
66 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Lara |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9049 |
3 |
41 |
29 |
Gallo Laredo Eder |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9143 |
3 |
42 |
76 |
Seron Arandia Juan |
B1 |
Colegio Munabe |
8329 |
3 |
|
83 |
Valle Muñoz Aimar |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9152 |
3 |
44 |
16 |
Curiel Garcia Aiora |
B1 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
8111 |
3 |
45 |
73 |
Sanjuan Alday Iñigo |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
8740 |
3 |
46 |
77 |
Soengas Arcarazo Oier |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
9026 |
3 |
47 |
10 |
Camba Vitoria Aroa |
B1 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
8775 |
3 |
|
19 |
De Val Garcia Josu |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8676 |
3 |
49 |
81 |
Valcarde Pando Haizea |
B1 |
Boskozaleak |
9298 |
3 |
50 |
23 |
Expósito Salgado Erick |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7975 |
3 |
51 |
11 |
Campo Arnaiz Maren |
B1 |
Dominicas |
9006 |
3 |
52 |
46 |
Linaza San Martin Aingeru |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9126 |
2½ |
53 |
84 |
Vega Bau Anartz |
B1 |
Avellaneda Ajedrez |
8098 |
2½ |
54 |
50 |
Manso Sobrino Iñigo |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7967 |
2½ |
55 |
71 |
Ruiz Garcia Ibai |
B1 |
Boskozaleak |
9315 |
2½ |
56 |
41 |
Juarez Seoane Gorka |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8185 |
2½ |
57 |
4 |
Alvarez Alonso Xabier |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9156 |
2 |
58 |
63 |
Reyes Garcia Hodei |
B1 |
Gorondagane |
8470 |
2 |
59 |
55 |
Molinuevo Fidalgo Xabier |
B1 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
8307 |
2 |
60 |
33 |
Gonzalez Mosquera Diego |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7965 |
2 |
61 |
34 |
Gorozika Lopez Iker |
B1 |
Lauro Ikastola |
9028 |
2 |
62 |
54 |
Martin Hoya Ander |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8682 |
2 |
63 |
79 |
Unzurrunzaga Guardia Jurgi |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7966 |
2 |
64 |
80 |
Urruchi Torre Liher |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8184 |
2 |
65 |
53 |
Martín Ballinoto Alain |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8183 |
2 |
66 |
56 |
Navarro Sáez Eneritz |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8181 |
2 |
67 |
38 |
Ibañez Alonso Eder |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8182 |
2 |
68 |
64 |
Rodriguez De La Casa David |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7974 |
2 |
69 |
59 |
Perera Atetxabala Izan |
B1 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
9121 |
2 |
70 |
18 |
De La Quintana Sanchez Aner |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9114 |
2 |
71 |
6 |
Arranz Garcia Aner |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7972 |
1½ |
72 |
58 |
Oyanguren Vildasola Aimar |
B1 |
Gorondagane |
9149 |
1½ |
73 |
35 |
Gorrotxategi Laza Maider |
B1 |
Albiz Eskola Sestao |
7970 |
1½ |
74 |
45 |
Lepe Olguin Mikaela |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9144 |
1½ |
75 |
86 |
Val Goikoetxea Alain |
B1 |
Askartza |
8050 |
1 |
76 |
67 |
Rodriguez Uriarte Naroa |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
9014 |
1 |
77 |
85 |
Blanco Forteza Javier |
B1 |
Colegio Munabe |
9163 |
1 |
78 |
47 |
Linaza San Martin Asier |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9154 |
1 |
79 |
31 |
Gomez Peña Eneko |
B1 |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
8679 |
1 |
80 |
9 |
Burgos De La Iglesia Izarne |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
8180 |
1 |
81 |
42 |
Justo Lasa Oihan |
B1 |
Begoñako Xake Eskola |
9125 |
½ |
82 |
74 |
Sanz Bilbao Zuhaitz |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9296 |
½ |
83 |
2 |
Alonso Presa Aimar |
B1 |
Boskozaleak |
9314 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alonso Vitoria Martín |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9115 |
0 |
|
60 |
Pesquera Lopez Ibon |
B1 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
8749 |
0 |
|
72 |
Sainz De Diego Alonso |
B1 |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
9104 |
0 |