Rank |
SNo. |
Name |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BH. |
1 |
94 |
Petrenko Vadym |
B2 |
Club de Ajedrez Conteneo |
6 |
25 |
2 |
123 |
Zhou Sin Fanshun |
B2 |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
6 |
22½ |
3 |
117 |
Vallejos Esquivel Hodei |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
5 |
22½ |
4 |
8 |
Alzaga Ascargorta Martin |
B2 |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
5 |
22 |
5 |
23 |
Bravo Freire Aitor |
B2 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
5 |
22 |
6 |
99 |
Ros Gonzalez Unai |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
5 |
21½ |
7 |
32 |
Corcuera Carcamo Eder |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
5 |
20½ |
8 |
33 |
De La Cruz Esteibarlanda Ametz |
B2 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
5 |
20 |
9 |
106 |
Solas Santos Bertol |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
5 |
19½ |
10 |
2 |
Alberdi Rodriguez Paul |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
5 |
19 |
11 |
102 |
San Andres Laespada Amets |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
5 |
18½ |
12 |
122 |
Zabala Crespo Ustaritz |
B2 |
Colegio Alemán |
4½ |
21 |
13 |
42 |
Faraldo Montaña Harriet |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
4½ |
20½ |
14 |
88 |
Palomero Martin Aitor |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4½ |
18½ |
15 |
16 |
Artatxo Goñi Ager |
B2 |
Iruarteta |
4½ |
18½ |
16 |
1 |
Aguirre Garcia Iker |
B2 |
Iruarteta |
4½ |
16½ |
17 |
43 |
Fernandez Cortes Neo |
B2 |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
36 |
Doliwa Elosegui Sofia |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
23½ |
19 |
124 |
Davila Barriuso Jon |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
23 |
20 |
64 |
Herrera Robles Aetz |
B2 |
Jokin Erdozia |
4 |
23 |
21 |
83 |
Mochales Garcia Malen |
B2 |
Deustu Xake |
4 |
21 |
|
120 |
Velar Jimenez Paul |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
Candela Zarza Aritz |
B2 |
Atxuri Xake |
4 |
20½ |
24 |
107 |
Solas Santos Luka |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4 |
20½ |
25 |
11 |
Aranda Recalde Kattalin |
B2 |
Zabalarra |
4 |
19½ |
26 |
4 |
Alonso Alarcon Iker |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
19½ |
27 |
91 |
Perez Frades Irati |
B2 |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
4 |
19 |
28 |
41 |
Ezquerra Sanchez Daniel |
B2 |
Colegio Alemán |
4 |
18½ |
29 |
67 |
Jaio Zabaleta Paulo |
B2 |
Jesuitak Durango |
4 |
18½ |
30 |
7 |
Alonso Lopez-Molina Mikel |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
4 |
18 |
31 |
118 |
Van Horenbeke Pastor Gonzalo |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
4 |
17½ |
32 |
77 |
Martinez Erostarbe Aiur |
B2 |
Iruarteta |
4 |
17½ |
33 |
100 |
Rouco Orbe Markel |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
17 |
34 |
119 |
Velado Valle Iskander |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
4 |
16½ |
35 |
80 |
Mateo Sanz Unai |
B2 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
3½ |
25½ |
36 |
105 |
Silva Jul Iuren |
B2 |
Zabalarra |
3½ |
22½ |
37 |
58 |
Gonzalez Iriondo Malen |
B2 |
Lemoatx |
3½ |
21 |
38 |
111 |
Ugalde Ruiz Hodei |
B2 |
Lemoatx |
3½ |
21 |
39 |
73 |
López Mir Ander |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3½ |
21 |
40 |
72 |
López Eizaguirre Josu |
B2 |
Ikasbide |
3½ |
19 |
41 |
86 |
Ortega Gil Alex |
B2 |
Luis Briñas |
3½ |
18½ |
42 |
12 |
Arenas Peñalba Alain |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3½ |
16½ |
43 |
114 |
Uriarte Pagonabarraga Peru |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3½ |
15 |
44 |
103 |
San Sebastian Fernandez Aitor |
B2 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3½ |
14½ |
45 |
109 |
Sousa Martin Aimar |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
3½ |
12 |
46 |
75 |
Lopez Mur Ander |
B2 |
Ikasbide |
3 |
23½ |
47 |
68 |
Juarez Martín Mikel |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
22 |
48 |
87 |
Ortega Martinez Ander |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
3 |
21 |
49 |
40 |
Espuña Gutierrez Egoi |
B2 |
Ajedrez Maristas |
3 |
20 |
50 |
101 |
Salaberri Bazan Aritz |
B2 |
Ajedrez Maristas |
3 |
19½ |
51 |
6 |
Alonso Fernandez Ander |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
19 |
52 |
97 |
Rementeria Arrien Irene |
B2 |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
3 |
19 |
53 |
108 |
Sorriketa Valdizan Joanes |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
18½ |
54 |
10 |
Apraiz Bilbatua Xabat |
B2 |
Zabalarra |
3 |
18½ |
55 |
54 |
Gomez Robles Aimar |
B2 |
Viuda De Epalza |
3 |
18 |
56 |
52 |
Gasteluiturria Rodriguez Unai |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
18 |
57 |
35 |
Del Rio Serrano Ainhoa |
B2 |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
3 |
17½ |
58 |
113 |
Unanue Muguerza Markel |
B2 |
Zabalarra |
3 |
17½ |
59 |
47 |
Fuldain Salazar Miren Lucia |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
3 |
17 |
60 |
20 |
Berasategui Abarquero Ander |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
16½ |
61 |
85 |
Ogando Asensio Ager |
B2 |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
16½ |
62 |
82 |
Mendizabal Tercero Joritz |
B2 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3 |
16 |
63 |
44 |
Fernandez De Arriba Imanol Carlos |
B2 |
Zabalarra |
3 |
15½ |
64 |
59 |
Gonzalez Martin Saioa |
B2 |
Lemoatx |
3 |
15 |
65 |
60 |
Gonzalez Ruiz Paul |
B2 |
Zuri Baltza Eskola |
3 |
14 |
66 |
96 |
Ramirez Monroy Carlos Ibai |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
14 |
67 |
15 |
Arozena Morillo Ekain |
B2 |
Atxuri Xake |
2½ |
20½ |
68 |
62 |
Gracia Martin Mirari Sheng |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
20 |
69 |
53 |
Gomez Latorre Xabier |
B2 |
Abusu Ikastola |
2½ |
19½ |
70 |
22 |
Bilbao Mierzejewska Yurko |
B2 |
Lemoatx |
2½ |
19 |
71 |
89 |
Peñafiel Irusta Urko |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
18½ |
72 |
70 |
Leonisio Bidaguren Jose |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
2½ |
17½ |
73 |
81 |
Mendizabal Elgoibar Aretx |
B2 |
Larrea Eskola |
2½ |
17½ |
74 |
51 |
Garcia Ivanovich Danel |
B2 |
Nevers Xakea |
2½ |
17 |
75 |
28 |
Cárdenas Leguinagoicoa Lucas |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2½ |
16 |
76 |
5 |
Alonso Alonso Jon |
B2 |
Iruarteta |
2½ |
15½ |
|
9 |
Anakabe Solaun Lander |
B2 |
Jokin Erdozia |
2½ |
15½ |
78 |
95 |
Piazza Arrieta Iker |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2½ |
15½ |
79 |
66 |
Izaguirre Ibañez Udane |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
2½ |
14 |
80 |
56 |
Gonçalves Martin Miguel Angel |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
14 |
81 |
18 |
Basabe Fradua Edorta |
B2 |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
2½ |
12 |
82 |
49 |
Garatxena Learreta Aiur |
B2 |
Sanfidel Xakea |
2 |
20½ |
83 |
65 |
Iglesias Zalduegui Oier |
B2 |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
19 |
84 |
79 |
Martinez Sebastian Markel |
B2 |
Abusu Ikastola |
2 |
19 |
85 |
37 |
Egaña Madariaga Kimetz |
B2 |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
2 |
19 |
86 |
63 |
Guarrotxena Etxaide Aner |
B2 |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
18 |
87 |
27 |
Carabias Rodriguez Iñigo |
B2 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
2 |
18 |
88 |
30 |
Cid Gonzalez Markel |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
17½ |
89 |
74 |
López Mir Markel |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2 |
17 |
90 |
48 |
Garate Blanca Jon |
B2 |
Sanfidel Xakea |
2 |
16 |
91 |
78 |
Martinez Rubin Daniel |
B2 |
Zurbaran |
2 |
16 |
92 |
17 |
Aspizua Epelde Haritz |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
2 |
16 |
93 |
115 |
Valenciano Ezquerro Mikel |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2 |
15½ |
94 |
29 |
Carrasco Fernandez Ibai |
B2 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
2 |
15 |
95 |
69 |
Jubindo Lopez Nerea |
B2 |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
2 |
15 |
96 |
76 |
Martin Larionova Ivan |
B2 |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
2 |
14 |
97 |
92 |
Perez Myslikava Elisabeth |
B2 |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
10 |
98 |
38 |
Elordieta De Madrazo Sabin |
B2 |
Zurbaran |
1½ |
18½ |
99 |
61 |
Gordon Lancho Adrian |
B2 |
Abusu Ikastola |
1½ |
17½ |
100 |
45 |
Fernandez Lopez Aimar |
B2 |
Abusu Ikastola |
1½ |
15 |
101 |
116 |
Valenciano Ezquerro Xabier |
B2 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
1½ |
15 |
102 |
14 |
Aretxaga Delgado Uxue |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
1½ |
15 |
103 |
21 |
Beti Fernandez Maren |
B2 |
Lemoatx |
1½ |
14½ |
104 |
112 |
Ugalde Sierra Ane |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
1½ |
14½ |
105 |
71 |
Lopez De Munain Martinez Kattalin |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
1½ |
9 |
106 |
93 |
Perez Myslikava Monica |
B2 |
Viuda De Epalza |
1 |
17½ |
107 |
84 |
Morales Ribera Aitana June |
B2 |
Abusu Ikastola |
1 |
15½ |
108 |
57 |
Gonzalez Iglesias Raul |
B2 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1 |
15 |
109 |
39 |
Espinosa Garnacho Iraia |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1 |
14½ |
110 |
13 |
Aretxaga Delgado Nora |
B2 |
Arangoiti |
1 |
12½ |
111 |
26 |
Cantera Gutierrez Javier |
B2 |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
½ |
14 |
112 |
3 |
Aldabaldetreku Faus Ibon |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
19 |
Basterretxea Arguello Jon |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
24 |
Calero Viya Mikel |
B2 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
13½ |
|
31 |
Contreras De Cáceres Erik |
B2 |
Atxuri Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
34 |
De Pedro Rodriguez Alan |
B2 |
El Carmelo |
0 |
13½ |
|
46 |
Franco Oporto Iban |
B2 |
Derio Xake Taldea |
0 |
13½ |
|
50 |
Garcia Gonzalez Jon |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
55 |
Gomri Alonso Ines |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
90 |
Perez Escalona Romeo |
B2 |
Atxuri Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
98 |
Reviriego Ibañez Martin |
B2 |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
13½ |
|
104 |
Sanchez Chavala Pedro |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
0 |
13½ |
|
110 |
Txaurri Gallastegi Peru |
B2 |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
0 |
13½ |
|
121 |
Zabala Crespo Arrieta |
B2 |
Colegio Alemán |
0 |
13½ |