Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
45 |
ETXEBERRIA SEIJAS, Ugaitz |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
6 |
19½ |
2 |
28 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ, Jon |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
6 |
18½ |
3 |
107 |
SEGURA TEJADA, Mikel |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5½ |
21½ |
4 |
38 |
ECHEBERRIA JUANES, Gorka |
B |
Altzaga |
5½ |
19 |
5 |
33 |
DEL PRADO DE PABLOS, Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
21 |
6 |
81 |
OSKILA ARRIETA, Alain |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
20½ |
7 |
17 |
BESTEIRO MENA, Aitor |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
5 |
20½ |
8 |
52 |
GARCÍA DE EULATE LATORRE, Unai |
B |
Altzaga |
5 |
19½ |
9 |
75 |
MENOYO GARCIA, Leire |
B |
Altzaga |
5 |
19 |
10 |
47 |
FERNANDEZ DE ARCAYA MARTINEZ, Diego |
B |
Altzaga |
5 |
19 |
11 |
64 |
LAZARO ZAPATERO, Maider |
B |
Claret Askartza |
5 |
18 |
12 |
11 |
ASENSIO ORUE, Iker |
B |
Claret Askartza |
5 |
17 |
13 |
87 |
PRIETO MARTINS, Olatz |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
16½ |
14 |
40 |
ELOSEGUI MARTIN, Markel |
B |
Altzaga |
4½ |
20 |
15 |
73 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, Lander |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
19½ |
16 |
9 |
ARRIETA ZORRAKIN, Mikel |
B |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
110 |
SIEIRA PARRA, Alex |
B |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
21 |
18 |
100 |
RUIZ DIEZ, Peru |
B |
Altzaga |
4 |
21 |
19 |
106 |
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ, Danel |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
20½ |
20 |
12 |
BALLARIN CAREAGA, Markel |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
20½ |
21 |
10 |
ARRUPE ALKORTA, Mikel |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
20 |
22 |
76 |
MERINO LLANO, Lander |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
20 |
23 |
48 |
FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Álvaro |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
19½ |
24 |
90 |
RIOS ALVAREZ, Lorena |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
19 |
25 |
42 |
ESPINOZA LAZARTE, Asier |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
18½ |
26 |
102 |
SAGREDO RUIZ, Iker |
B |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
4 |
18 |
27 |
62 |
HERRERO SESMA, Mikel |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
18 |
28 |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ URIARTE, Gaizka |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
18 |
29 |
67 |
LLANO ARRABAL, Endika |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
4 |
18 |
30 |
22 |
CALDERERO PANIAGUA, Yannis |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
18 |
31 |
15 |
BATARRITA NAVAS, Liher |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
4 |
17½ |
32 |
39 |
EGUIA PARRA, Unai |
B |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
17½ |
33 |
35 |
DELGADO BRULL, Hector |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
4 |
17 |
34 |
61 |
HERRERO RUIZ, Markel |
B |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
4 |
16½ |
35 |
41 |
ESCAPA SÁIZ, Nicolás |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
16½ |
36 |
111 |
SOENGAS ARKARAZO, Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
15½ |
37 |
31 |
CHUST NUÑEZ, Xabier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
15 |
38 |
83 |
PELAEZ ESCUDERO, Enaitz |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
14 |
39 |
26 |
CARRASCO MENDEZ, Aimar |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3½ |
19 |
40 |
85 |
PONTON BERGARA, Edorta |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3½ |
17 |
41 |
99 |
RUIZ CALDERON, Imanol |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
14 |
42 |
109 |
SERON ARANDIA, Juan |
B |
Colegio Munabe |
3½ |
13 |
43 |
104 |
SALAZAR HERVAS, Adrian |
B |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
22 |
44 |
80 |
ORTIZ FERREIRO, Gaizka |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
19½ |
45 |
54 |
GARCIA UGARTE, Danel |
B |
Gorondagane |
3 |
19½ |
46 |
13 |
BARBERO RUIZ, Amets |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
19 |
47 |
115 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ, Anne |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
19 |
48 |
6 |
ARES LORENZO, Ekain |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
18½ |
49 |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ URIARTE, Naroa |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
18½ |
50 |
18 |
BILBAO VICARIO, Ibon |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
18 |
51 |
44 |
ETXABE ZAMORANO, Aretx |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
18 |
52 |
66 |
LIZUNDIA DACOSTA, Diego |
B |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
17½ |
53 |
56 |
GONZALEZ ANUNCIBAY, Juan Pablo |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
17½ |
54 |
34 |
DEL RIO LLORENTE, Joseba Koldobika |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
17½ |
55 |
94 |
RODRÍGUEZ LIMA, Sofia |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
17 |
56 |
98 |
RUBIO FERNANDEZ, Ugaitz |
B |
Boskozaleak |
3 |
16½ |
57 |
86 |
PORTAL MARTIN, Mikel |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
15 |
58 |
65 |
LIGERO AVILA, Xabier |
b |
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
3 |
15 |
59 |
84 |
PERALTA GARMENDIA, Endika |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
15 |
60 |
63 |
KOUMALI BEN YOUSSEF, Maria |
B |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
3 |
15 |
61 |
112 |
TABARES DE TORO, Julen |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
14½ |
62 |
7 |
AROKA HERNANDEZ, Eleder |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14½ |
63 |
97 |
ROSON PEREZ, Irati |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
14½ |
64 |
58 |
GONZÁLEZ MORENO, Galder |
B |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
3 |
14 |
65 |
4 |
ALONSO MACHO, Nahikari |
B |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
3 |
12½ |
66 |
72 |
MARAÑA GONZALEZ, Oihan Kun |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
12 |
67 |
108 |
SERNA ALLENDE, Ardatz |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
19½ |
68 |
32 |
DEL CAMPO GAVIRO, Eneko |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
18½ |
69 |
92 |
RODRIGUEZ ARANA, Alain |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
17 |
70 |
27 |
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
16½ |
71 |
29 |
CAYCEDO PELÁEZ, Oriana |
B |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2½ |
15½ |
72 |
2 |
ALLENDE HERCE, Urko |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
15½ |
73 |
5 |
AMALLOBIETA VAZQUEZ, Ibon |
B |
Claret Askartza |
2½ |
15½ |
74 |
105 |
SARRIGUREN RODRÍGUEZ, Alba |
B |
Claret Askartza |
2½ |
15½ |
75 |
19 |
BORREGO GARCIA, Adrian |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
15 |
76 |
43 |
ESTEBANEZ RAMOS, Paula |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2½ |
15 |
77 |
60 |
GUTIERERZ-BARQUIN RODRIGUEZ, Ibai |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
14 |
78 |
3 |
ALONSO APARICIO, Xabier |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2½ |
13 |
79 |
88 |
PUENTE BARROETA, Ander |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
12 |
80 |
89 |
RABADE PEREZ, June |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
19 |
81 |
23 |
CAMBA VITORIA, Aroa |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
17½ |
82 |
16 |
BATARRITA URRUTIA, Jon Koldo |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
16 |
83 |
79 |
MORIÑA RIVERA, Aingeru |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
15½ |
84 |
119 |
ZABALA ARTAZA, Jon |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14½ |
85 |
74 |
MARTINEZ SALAS, Aitor |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
14 |
86 |
8 |
AROKA HERNÁNDEZ, Endika |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14 |
87 |
1 |
ABERASTURI BARAZAR, Gaizka Martin |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
13½ |
88 |
49 |
FLORES LOPEZ, Mikel |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
13½ |
89 |
51 |
GARAI FERNANDEZ, Ekain |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
90 |
21 |
CABRE LEGARRETA, Liher |
B |
Claret Askartza |
2 |
13 |
91 |
116 |
VEGA BAU, Anartz |
B |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
2 |
12 |
92 |
30 |
CEBALLOS RODRIGUEZ, Oier |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
11½ |
93 |
20 |
CABADO SANCHEZ, Ekain |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11½ |
94 |
77 |
MIRA GONZALEZ, Claudia |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1½ |
16½ |
95 |
50 |
GALLEGO MEDICI, Julen |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
1½ |
16 |
96 |
53 |
GARCIA DIEZ, Adrian |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
15 |
97 |
25 |
CANO RUIZ, Ibai |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
1½ |
13 |
98 |
103 |
SAINZ DE LA MAZA USIN, Beñat |
B |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
1½ |
12½ |
99 |
101 |
SAGARMINAGA MENDIKOTE, Ainhitz |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1½ |
10½ |
100 |
114 |
VAL GOIKOETXEA, Alain |
B |
Claret Askartza |
1 |
15 |
101 |
70 |
LORES RODRIGUEZ, Ibon |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
1 |
14 |
102 |
117 |
VIDAL AGUILLO, Izaro |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
14 |
103 |
46 |
FERNANDEZ CABALLERO, Josune |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
14 |
104 |
93 |
RODRIGUEZ COLODRON, Julen |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
1 |
13½ |
105 |
57 |
GONZALEZ LLAMAZARES, Irene |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
1 |
13 |
106 |
24 |
CANO MARTIN, Aran |
B |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
½ |
14 |
107 |
71 |
MACARRO MOLLINEDO, Iraide |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
½ |
12½ |
108 |
78 |
MORENO NAVEIRA, Miren Aiuri |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
½ |
10½ |
109 |
14 |
BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZ, Hanna |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
0 |
13½ |
110 |
36 |
DIAZ LAZARO, Ander |
B |
Claret Askartza |
0 |
12½ |
|
37 |
DIAZ LOPEZ, Julen |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
0 |
12½ |
|
55 |
GICQUEL MERA, Liam |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
12½ |
|
59 |
GONZALEZ RUEDA, Sebastian |
B |
Altzaga |
0 |
12½ |
|
68 |
LLOMBART PEÑALVER, Aingeru |
B |
Zazpi Landa |
0 |
12½ |
|
69 |
LOPEZ BARRIO, Aitor |
B |
Claret Askartza |
0 |
12½ |
|
82 |
OSUNA BALADO, Iker |
B |
Mimetiz Zalla |
0 |
12½ |
|
91 |
RIVERO CASTRESANA, Alain |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
0 |
12½ |
|
113 |
UCHUPI ELLACURIA, Juan |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
0 |
12½ |
|
118 |
YU, Zexi |
B |
Colegio Munabe |
0 |
12½ |
|
120 |
BARTOLOME PEÑA, Alaia |
A |
Ortuellako xake kluba "El peón |
0 |
12½ |