Rank |
SNo. |
Name |
Rtg |
Club |
Pts |
BH. |
BH. |
Fide |
1 |
14 |
Arrupe Alkorta Mikel |
95 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
6 |
14½ |
21 |
20 18 15 11 6 |
2 |
21 |
Menoyo Garcia Leire |
95 |
Altzaga |
5 |
14 |
21½ |
19 17 14 10 5 |
3 |
12 |
Lazaro Zapatero Maider |
100 |
Claret Askartza |
5 |
14 |
21 |
17 15 12 9 5 |
4 |
3 |
Segura Tejada Mikel |
115 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
14 |
20½ |
15 14 12 9 5 |
5 |
4 |
Del Pozo Martín Aingeru |
110 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
5 |
13 |
19 |
16 14 12 9 5 |
6 |
1 |
Etxeberria Seijas Ugaitz |
120 |
"Ortuellako Xake Kluba ""El Peón" |
4½ |
14 |
21½ |
15½ 14 11½ 8 4½ |
7 |
27 |
Astiz Diez Luka |
90 |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
4½ |
13½ |
19 |
13½ 12 10½ 8 4½ |
8 |
20 |
Martinez Martinez Lander |
95 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
17 |
23½ |
16 14 11 8 4 |
9 |
9 |
Castillo Lopez Jon |
100 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
16 |
24 |
17 15 12 8 4 |
10 |
24 |
Angulo Largo Unai |
90 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
4 |
16 |
23½ |
15 13½ 11 7½ 4 |
11 |
28 |
Bediaga Sanchez Joseba |
90 |
Lemoako Xake Taldea |
4 |
14½ |
22 |
13 11 9 7 4 |
12 |
40 |
Arrieta Zorrakin Mikel |
85 |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
13½ |
21½ |
13 12 10 7 4 |
13 |
26 |
Asensio Orue Iker |
90 |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
13 |
19½ |
13 11 9 7 4 |
14 |
16 |
García De Eulate Latorre Unai |
95 |
Altzaga |
4 |
12½ |
19½ |
15 13 11 8 4 |
15 |
55 |
Pelaez Escudero Enaitz |
80 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
12½ |
18½ |
13 12 10 7½ 4 |
16 |
46 |
Sieira Parra Alex |
85 |
Claret Askartza |
4 |
12 |
17 |
10 10 9 7 4 |
17 |
50 |
Estevez Mediavilla Mikel |
80 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
4 |
10½ |
16 |
11 10 9 7 4 |
18 |
45 |
Intxausti Aragones Aimar |
85 |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
10 |
15½ |
14 13 11 8 4 |
19 |
19 |
López Mir Markel |
95 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
4 |
9½ |
15 |
11½ 10½ 9 7 4 |
20 |
6 |
Lorenzo Holguin Xabier |
105 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
13½ |
19½ |
12½ 11 8½ 6 3½ |
21 |
5 |
Echeberria Juanes Gorka |
105 |
Altzaga |
3½ |
12½ |
18½ |
10½ 9½ 8½ 6½ 3½ |
22 |
38 |
Herrero Sesma Mikel |
90 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
3½ |
12 |
19 |
10½ 9½ 8½ 6½ 3½ |
23 |
18 |
Labrador Villar Danel |
95 |
Nevers Xakea |
3½ |
11 |
16 |
11½ 10 8½ 6 3½ |
24 |
49 |
Eguia Parra Unai |
80 |
Claret Askartza |
3 |
16½ |
25½ |
14 12 9 6 3 |
25 |
42 |
Carrasco Mendez Aimar |
85 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
15 |
21½ |
12 11 9 6 3 |
26 |
41 |
Askorbebeitia Bilbao Markel |
85 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
14½ |
22½ |
13 11 9 6 3 |
27 |
30 |
Chersan Raul |
90 |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
3 |
14½ |
21½ |
11 10 8 6 3 |
28 |
8 |
Sanchez Diez Iker |
105 |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
12½ |
19½ |
12 10 8 6 3 |
29 |
10 |
Fernandez De Arcaya Martinez Diego |
100 |
Altzaga |
3 |
12½ |
18½ |
8 7 6 5 3 |
30 |
17 |
Juarez Castro Aitor |
95 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3 |
12½ |
18 |
10 9 8 6 3 |
31 |
2 |
Rodrigo Garcia Raúl |
120 |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
12 |
18 |
10 9 7 5 3 |
32 |
35 |
Garitonaindia Uribarren Oier |
90 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
12 |
17½ |
12 11 9 6 3 |
33 |
32 |
Elosegui Martin Markel |
90 |
Altzaga |
3 |
11½ |
16½ |
9 8½ 7 5 3 |
34 |
7 |
Oskila Arrieta Alain |
105 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
10½ |
16½ |
9 8½ 7 5 3 |
35 |
39 |
Alonso Fernandez Ander |
85 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
10 |
14½ |
7 7 6 5 3 |
36 |
23 |
Alzaga Ascargorta Martin |
90 |
Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola |
3 |
9½ |
14½ |
9 8 7 5 3 |
37 |
60 |
Sorriketa Valdizan Joanes |
80 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
9 |
15 |
10 9 8 6 3 |
38 |
22 |
Prieto Martins Olatz |
95 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
8½ |
13 |
10 9 7 5 3 |
39 |
58 |
Sagredo Ruiz Iker |
80 |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
2½ |
11½ |
17 |
7 6 5 4 2½ |
40 |
43 |
Corcuera Carcamo Eder |
85 |
Nevers Xakea |
2½ |
11 |
16 |
7 6 5 4 2½ |
41 |
33 |
Erkoreka Nerecan Amets |
90 |
Iruarteta Ajedrez |
2½ |
10½ |
17 |
7½ 7 6½ 5 2½ |
42 |
54 |
Lin Wang Oier |
80 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
2½ |
10½ |
16 |
7½ 7 5½ 4 2½ |
43 |
25 |
Artatxo Goñi Ager |
90 |
Iruarteta Ajedrez |
2 |
13½ |
19½ |
9 8 6 4 2 |
44 |
37 |
Gonzalez Anuncibay Juan Pablo |
90 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
13 |
19½ |
8 7 6 4 2 |
45 |
15 |
Chaves Unzueta Aimar |
95 |
Iruarteta Ajedrez |
2 |
13 |
18½ |
9 8 6 4 2 |
46 |
29 |
Besteiro Mena Aitor |
90 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
12 |
17½ |
9 8 6 4 2 |
47 |
61 |
Urizar Garcia Alain |
80 |
Ikasbide |
2 |
11 |
16½ |
7 6 5 4 2 |
48 |
36 |
Gaztelu-Iturri Aldazabal Iker |
90 |
Indautxuko Eskola |
2 |
11 |
16 |
7 7 6 4 2 |
49 |
51 |
Fernández Herrero Álvaro |
80 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
10 |
16 |
5 5 5 4 2 |
50 |
56 |
Rios Alvarez Lorena |
80 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
9½ |
14½ |
5 5 4 3 2 |
51 |
31 |
Del Prado De Pablos Oier |
90 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
9½ |
14½ |
4 4 4 3 2 |
52 |
34 |
Escapa Sáiz Nicolás |
90 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
9 |
15 |
6 6 5 4 2 |
53 |
44 |
Delgado Brull Hector |
85 |
"Ortuellako Xake Kluba ""El Peón" |
2 |
8½ |
15½ |
6 5 4 3 2 |
54 |
59 |
Sebastian Lopez Danel |
80 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
8 |
11½ |
4 4 4 3 2 |
55 |
47 |
Alberdi Rodriguez Paul |
80 |
Nevers Xakea |
1½ |
15½ |
23 |
7 6 4½ 3 1½ |
56 |
52 |
Fernandez Lopez Erlantz |
80 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
1½ |
11½ |
17 |
7½ 6 4½ 3 1½ |
57 |
13 |
López Mir Ander |
100 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
1 |
10 |
15 |
2 2 2 2 1 |
58 |
48 |
Arrabal Campo Daniel |
80 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
1 |
9 |
13 |
2 2 2 2 1 |
59 |
53 |
Herrero Ruiz Markel |
80 |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
1 |
7½ |
11½ |
5 4 3 2 1 |
60 |
57 |
Rios San Cipriano Oier |
80 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
9 |
14½ |
0 0 0 0 0 |
61 |
11 |
Juarez Martín Mikel |
100 |
Nevers Xakea |
0 |
9 |
13 |
0 0 0 0 0 |