Rank |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
Fernandez Garagorri Ander |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
6 |
21½ |
2 |
Martinez Martinez Lander |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
6 |
21 |
3 |
Bombin Martinez Eder |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
25½ |
4 |
Caballero Andres Oier |
B |
Mimetiz Zalla |
5 |
23 |
5 |
Zubizarreta Landera Denis |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
23 |
6 |
Hierro Rojas Iker |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
5 |
22 |
7 |
Husanu Husanu Valentin |
B |
C.P Eduardo Eskartzaga |
5 |
21 |
8 |
Marin Barneto Iker |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
4½ |
20 |
9 |
Arisketa Marcos Iñaki |
B |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
4½ |
18 |
10 |
Lopez Blanco Markel |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
16 |
11 |
Besteiro Mena Aitor |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
26 |
12 |
Sanz Elguezabal Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
23½ |
13 |
Saez Aparicio Mikel |
B |
Mimetiz Zalla |
4 |
22 |
14 |
Perez Catalina Xabier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
De Andres Martinez Julen |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
21 |
16 |
Villalabeitia Parra Jon Ander |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
20 |
17 |
Garcia Eletxigerra Enaitz |
B |
Zazpi Landa Lorontxo |
4 |
19 |
18 |
Pelaez Escudero Enaitz |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
19 |
19 |
Lopez Babal Jesus Javier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
19 |
20 |
Llama Duran Christian |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
18½ |
21 |
Llano Arrabal Endika |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
4 |
18 |
22 |
Monasterio Ruiz Markel |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
17½ |
23 |
Escapa Sáiz Nicolás |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
16 |
24 |
Rivas Martinez Oier |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3½ |
23 |
25 |
Perez Fernandez Ian |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3½ |
21½ |
26 |
Martin Gomez Iker |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3½ |
20½ |
27 |
Madinaveitia Gonzalez Oihan |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3½ |
20½ |
28 |
Sanchez Lopez Aritz |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3½ |
20 |
29 |
Zabala Gonzalez Malder |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
19½ |
30 |
Amor Galarreta Izan |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3½ |
19½ |
31 |
Prieto Martins Olatz |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
19 |
32 |
Farih Rami Marwan |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3½ |
17½ |
33 |
Barbero Ruiz Amets |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
23 |
34 |
Turd Barbaran Leonardo Miguel |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
21½ |
35 |
Ramos Pardo Iker |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
21½ |
36 |
Sanchez Santisteban Nicolas |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
21½ |
37 |
Sierra Plasencia Imanol |
B |
Arangoiti Ikastetxea |
3 |
21 |
38 |
Del Prado De Pablos Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
19½ |
39 |
Tobalina Lopez Oier |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
19½ |
40 |
Agredano Gayoso Julen |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
19 |
41 |
Perez Elguezabal Jon |
B |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
3 |
18½ |
42 |
Herrero Sesma Mikel |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
17½ |
43 |
Carrasco Mendez Aimar |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
17 |
44 |
Santos Bueso Igor |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
17 |
45 |
Careaga Santiago Ohian |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
16 |
|
Gonzalez Llamazares Irene |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
16 |
47 |
Gallego Mejia Javier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
15 |
48 |
Hernandez Santos Nagore |
B |
Coami Xake Eskola |
3 |
15 |
49 |
Delgado Brull Hector |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
15 |
50 |
Sebastian Lopez Danel |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
12½ |
51 |
Carballedo Duro Mikel |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2½ |
19½ |
52 |
Bordegarai Uribarri Alvaro |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2½ |
18 |
53 |
Castillo Gutierrez Oier |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
16 |
54 |
Nogales Perez Iker |
B |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
2½ |
15½ |
|
Perez Castañeda Aroa |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
15½ |
56 |
González Merino Imanol |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
13 |
57 |
Calleja Gonzalez Naroa |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
19 |
58 |
Cabada Garcia Paula |
B |
Zazpi Landa Lorontxo |
2 |
19 |
59 |
Porres Salazar Aitzol |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
18 |
60 |
Ponton Bergara Edorta |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
17½ |
61 |
Ben Guerra Nerea |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
17½ |
62 |
Calderero Paniagua Yannis |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
17½ |
63 |
Machado Calvo Gabriel Antonio |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
16½ |
64 |
Gutierrez Gonzalez Ander |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
15½ |
65 |
Gonzalez Blanco Iara |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
15½ |
66 |
Gris Rodriguez Aitzol |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
14½ |
67 |
Camaño Quijada Oihane |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
13 |
68 |
Lizarbe Etxebarria Unax |
B |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
2 |
13 |
69 |
Del Campo Gaviro Eneko |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
13 |
70 |
Fernández Herrero Álvaro |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
71 |
Gris Rodriguez Alain |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
9½ |
72 |
Velasco Serrano Lander |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
18 |
73 |
Capitán Peralta Ekiñe |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1½ |
16 |
74 |
Duran Sanchez Eukene |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
15½ |
75 |
Perez Medina Alejandro |
B |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1½ |
15 |
76 |
Fundora Corral Carla |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
15½ |
77 |
Zudaire Arrieta Iker |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
15 |
78 |
Fundora Corral Eneko |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
14 |
79 |
Lertxundi Garcia Naroa |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
11½ |
80 |
Fernandez Hernández Iker |
B |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
0 |
13½ |
|
Garcia Llona Elier |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
13½ |
|
Gil Galan Unax |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
13½ |
|
Macarro Mollinedo Iraide |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
13½ |
|
Miguelez Atanes Zeiane |
B |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
13½ |
|
Sanchez Naberan Ane |
B |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
13½ |
86 |
Perez Diez Aimar |
B |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
0 |
13 |