Rank |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
Isasi Bilbao Tomas |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
26½ |
2 |
Elosegui Martin Markel |
B |
Gorondagane |
5 |
23 |
3 |
Arrupe Alkorta Mikel |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
22½ |
4 |
Fernandez Viteri Gaizka |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
21 |
5 |
Menoyo Garcia Leire |
B |
Altzaga |
4 |
22½ |
6 |
Goikoetxea Anduiza Beñat |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
20 |
7 |
Echeberria Juanes Gorka |
B |
Altzaga |
4 |
19 |
8 |
Batarrita Navas Liher |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
4 |
18½ |
9 |
Riaño Diaz Telmo |
B |
Munabe |
4 |
18 |
10 |
Lazaro Zapatero Maider |
B |
Askartza |
4 |
17 |
11 |
Yu Zexi |
B |
Munabe |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
Antolin Clemente Aitor |
B |
Ampa Zipiriñe |
3½ |
18 |
13 |
Hormaechea Delgado Eneko |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
Ramirez Llop Pablo |
B |
Munabe |
3 |
20 |
15 |
Lagunas Cabrerizo Aitana |
B |
Altzaga |
3 |
19½ |
16 |
Arrieta Zorrakin Mikel |
B |
Askartza |
3 |
19 |
17 |
Etxeberria Sesar Jorge |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
18½ |
18 |
Salazar Hervas Adrian |
B |
Munabe |
3 |
18½ |
19 |
Garcia Abad Martin |
B |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
3 |
17 |
20 |
Valbuena Gonzalez Anne |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
16 |
21 |
Lopez Resano Iker |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
16 |
22 |
Ijalba Perez Aingeru |
B |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
3 |
15 |
23 |
Calle Guerrero Eneko |
B |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2½ |
17½ |
24 |
Redondo Alonso Lier |
B |
Ampa Zipiriñe |
2½ |
17 |
25 |
Perez Caceres Izan |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2½ |
15 |
26 |
Nichifor Ander |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2½ |
13½ |
27 |
Lagunas Cabrerizo Naiara |
B |
Altzaga |
2½ |
13½ |
28 |
Vicioso Caballero Unax |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
19½ |
29 |
Sierra Reina Aitor |
B |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
2 |
17½ |
30 |
Etxabe Zamorano Aretx |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
16 |
31 |
Bustos Caballero Asier |
B |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2 |
15½ |
32 |
Mira Gonzalez Claudia |
B |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
14½ |
33 |
Puente Barroeta Ander |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
1½ |
17 |
34 |
Estebanez Ramos Paula |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1½ |
16 |
35 |
Sosa Barba Carlos Andres |
B |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1 |
16 |
36 |
Fernandez Fernandez Xabier |
B |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
0 |
17 |
37 |
Asensio Orue Iker |
B |
Askartza |
0 |
13½ |
|
Intxausti Aragones Aimar |
B |
Lauro Ikastola |
0 |
13½ |