Rank |
SNo. |
Name |
Rtg |
Club |
Pts |
BH. |
1 |
7 |
ARRUPE ALKORTA MIKEL |
100 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
6 |
15½ |
2 |
64 |
RAMIREZ LLOP PABLO |
70 |
munabe |
5 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
DE LA SIERRA MENDIVIL AITOR |
115 |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
5 |
15½ |
4 |
72 |
FERNANDEZ GARAGORRI ANDER |
60 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
5 |
15 |
5 |
8 |
ISASI BILBAO TOMAS |
100 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
ZUBIZARRETA LANDERA DENIS |
110 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
5 |
13½ |
7 |
33 |
HERRERO SESMA MIKEL |
80 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
11½ |
8 |
71 |
BOMBIN MARTINEZ EDER |
60 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
4½ |
15 |
9 |
4 |
ASTIZ DIEZ LUKA |
105 |
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
4½ |
14½ |
10 |
54 |
MADINAVEITIA GONZALEZ OIHAN |
75 |
BARAKALDOKO XAKEAREN ERREGE |
4½ |
14½ |
11 |
9 |
LABRADOR VILLAR DANEL |
100 |
NEVERS XAKEA |
4½ |
13 |
12 |
11 |
MARTINEZ DACOSTA ALAIN |
100 |
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
4 |
15½ |
13 |
17 |
CABALLERO ANDRES OIER |
90 |
Mimetiz Zalla |
4 |
15 |
14 |
50 |
GRANDE GONZALEZ JULEN |
75 |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
4 |
15 |
15 |
18 |
ESCAPA SÁIZ NICOLÁS |
90 |
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
4 |
14½ |
16 |
13 |
MARIN BARNETO IKER |
95 |
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
4 |
14 |
17 |
12 |
URQUIZA DE FELIPE ANDER |
100 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
4 |
13 |
18 |
14 |
MARTIN GOMEZ IKER |
95 |
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
4 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
LORENZO HOLGUIN XABIER |
100 |
BASAURIKO GINKGO |
4 |
13 |
20 |
55 |
MENOYO GARCIA LEIRE |
75 |
Altzaga |
4 |
13 |
21 |
21 |
LIN WANG OIER |
90 |
BASAURIKO GINKGO |
4 |
12 |
22 |
25 |
ZUAZO MARTIN UNAX |
90 |
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
4 |
11 |
23 |
74 |
INTXAUSTI ARAGONES AIMAR |
55 |
LAURO IKASTOLA |
3½ |
16½ |
24 |
5 |
LETAMENDI AGUIRRE JON |
105 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3½ |
16 |
25 |
20 |
HUSANU HUSANU VALENTIN |
90 |
c.p eduardo eskartzaga |
3½ |
13½ |
26 |
29 |
ECHEBERRIA JUANES GORKA |
80 |
Altzaga |
3½ |
13½ |
27 |
23 |
SAEZ APARICIO MIKEL |
90 |
Mimetiz Zalla |
3½ |
12½ |
28 |
30 |
ELOSEGUI MARTIN MARKEL |
80 |
gorondagane |
3½ |
12½ |
29 |
44 |
ARRIETA ZORRAKIN MIKEL |
75 |
Askartza |
3½ |
11½ |
30 |
73 |
SANCHEZ SANTOS IXONE |
60 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3½ |
10½ |
31 |
35 |
LOPEZ BABAL JESUS JAVIER |
80 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
3 |
13½ |
32 |
27 |
SANZ ELGUEZABAL OIER |
85 |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13 |
33 |
26 |
PARRON TINOCO ANDONI |
85 |
BASAURIKO GINKGO |
3 |
13 |
34 |
60 |
DE ANDRES MARTINEZ JULEN |
70 |
BARAKALDOKO XAKEAREN ERREGE |
3 |
12½ |
35 |
38 |
PELAEZ ESCUDERO ENAITZ |
80 |
BARAKALDOKO XAKEAREN ERREGE |
3 |
12 |
36 |
39 |
RIAÑO DIAZ TELMO |
80 |
munabe |
3 |
12 |
37 |
68 |
GARRO IRAZOLA JURGI |
65 |
ZELAIETA |
3 |
12 |
38 |
32 |
GUTIERREZ ARRILUZEA JON |
80 |
Zornotza Xake Gazteak |
3 |
11½ |
39 |
48 |
GOIKOETXEA ANDUIZA BEÑAT |
75 |
LAURO IKASTOLA |
3 |
11½ |
40 |
42 |
ALTUNA CRUZ MIKEL |
75 |
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
3 |
11½ |
41 |
45 |
BENITO SIERRA UNAI |
75 |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
3 |
11 |
42 |
43 |
ANGULO LARGO UNAI |
75 |
BASAURIKO GINKGO |
3 |
11 |
43 |
49 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO ADRIAN |
75 |
JESUITAK DURANGO |
3 |
10½ |
44 |
34 |
HIERRO ROJAS IKER |
80 |
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
3 |
10 |
45 |
52 |
JUAREZ CASTRO AITOR |
75 |
ABUSU IKASTOLA |
3 |
9½ |
46 |
40 |
SANCHEZ ALONSO IBON |
80 |
ARTXANDAPE IKASTOLA |
3 |
9 |
47 |
28 |
BATARRITA NAVAS LIHER |
80 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
9 |
48 |
62 |
OLIDEN ORTIZ IBAI |
70 |
Indautxu eskola |
2½ |
12½ |
49 |
41 |
YU . ZEXI |
80 |
munabe |
2½ |
10½ |
50 |
69 |
HORRILLO ZARANDONA ORHI |
65 |
ZELAIETA |
2½ |
10 |
51 |
70 |
MENDIZABAL GARATE PAUL |
65 |
ZELAIETA |
2½ |
8 |
52 |
16 |
ARRABAL CAMPO DANIEL |
90 |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
2 |
13½ |
53 |
58 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ OIER |
75 |
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
2 |
13 |
54 |
66 |
VILLALABEITIA PARRA JON ANDER |
70 |
BARAKALDOKO XAKEAREN ERREGE |
2 |
12½ |
55 |
15 |
URQUIZA DE FELIPE BEÑAT |
95 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2 |
12½ |
56 |
6 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LANDER |
105 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
2 |
12½ |
57 |
76 |
MARQUINEZ DIAZ ALVARO |
50 |
SAN PEDRO APOSTOL |
2 |
12 |
58 |
24 |
SIMOES MARCAIDA XABIER |
90 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
11½ |
59 |
59 |
VIADAS MAQUEDANO LEIRE |
75 |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
2 |
11 |
60 |
22 |
LLAMA DURAN CHRISTIAN |
90 |
BARAKALDOKO XAKEAREN ERREGE |
2 |
11 |
61 |
75 |
HERAS TORRES DANIEL |
50 |
pagasarribide |
2 |
10 |
62 |
63 |
PEREZ ELGUEZABAL JON |
70 |
AJEDREZ ZUBELDIA |
2 |
10 |
63 |
19 |
FERNANDEZ VITERI GAIZKA |
90 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
10 |
64 |
65 |
SANCHEZ SAEZ MARKEL |
70 |
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
2 |
9½ |
65 |
67 |
ANTOLIN CLEMENTE AITOR |
65 |
AMPA ZIPIRIÑE |
2 |
8 |
66 |
61 |
LIZUNDIA MUGARTEGI JOKIN |
70 |
ZELAIETA |
2 |
8 |
67 |
57 |
REDONDO ALONSO LIER |
75 |
AMPA ZIPIRIÑE |
2 |
7½ |
68 |
31 |
FERNANDEZ DE ARRIBA JON |
80 |
XAKE ZABALARRA |
1½ |
12½ |
69 |
47 |
DELGADO BRULL HECTOR |
75 |
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
1 |
12 |
70 |
1 |
RODRIGO GARCIA RAUL |
120 |
NEVERS XAKEA |
1 |
12 |
71 |
56 |
MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ EGOITZ |
75 |
ABUSU IKASTOLA |
1 |
10 |
72 |
53 |
LOPEZ BLANCO MARKEL |
75 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1 |
9 |
73 |
36 |
LOPEZ CASTRILLO ARKAITZ |
80 |
pagasarribide |
1 |
8½ |
74 |
46 |
DEL PRADO DE PABLOS OIER |
75 |
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1 |
8 |
75 |
37 |
MONASTERIO RUIZ MARKEL |
80 |
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
1 |
8 |
76 |
51 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS NAGORE |
75 |
COAMI XAKE ESKOLA |
½ |
9½ |
77 |
77 |
ASENSIO GARCIA ANDER |
40 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
9 |