Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 8 | Magallanes Cordova Adrian | Getxo Xake Eskola | 6 | 21½ |
2 | 11 | Larrakoetxea Gorostidi Jugatx | Club Ajedrez Sestao | 5 | 21½ |
3 | 15 | Quisbert Galarza Luis Ander | Altzaga | 5 | 21 |
4 | 12 | Castañeda Jorge Martin | Club Ajedrez Santurtzi | 5 | 19 |
5 | 1 | Bustamante Montaño Maite | Altzaga | 4 | 24 |
6 | 3 | Juarez Martin Iban | Nevers Xakea | 4 | 23 |
7 | 34 | Martinez Martinez Noa | Club Ajedrez Santurtzi | 4 | 20 |
8 | 10 | Laita Martin Iker | Askartza | 4 | 19 |
9 | 26 | Santana Molinero Hugo | Abadiño | 4 | 17 |
10 | 14 | De Gomeza Guerra Beltran | Munabe | 4 | 16½ |
11 | 24 | Fernandez Garagorri Ander | Club Ajedrez Santurtzi | 4 | 14 |
12 | 27 | Letamendi Aguirre Jon | Urretxindorra Ikastola | 3½ | 22½ |
13 | 2 | Valero Zurinaga Koldo | Markonzaga Eskola | 3½ | 18½ |
14 | 6 | Bilbao Garcia Gorka | Kareaga Goikoa | 3½ | 13 |
15 | 33 | Alonso Mezo Iker | Lemoa | 3 | 22½ |
16 | 7 | Estebanez Ramos Alejandro | Colegio Vizcaya | 3 | 21 |
17 | 13 | Manzanos Torrontegui Eder | Altzaga | 3 | 19 |
18 | 4 | Diaux Garcia- Erguin Eneko | Lauro Ikastola | 3 | 19 |
19 | 21 | Raya Briñas Iker | Nevers Xakea | 3 | 18½ |
20 | 5 | De La Sierra Mendivil Aitor | Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza | 3 | 17½ |
21 | 32 | Subinas Villanueva Beñat | Lauro Ikastola | 3 | 13½ |
22 | 25 | Zubizarreta Landera Denis | Club Ajedrez Santurtzi | 2½ | 18½ |
23 | 16 | Gonzalez Gener Guillermo | Club Ajedrez Santurtzi | 2½ | 17 |
31 | Rivera Perez Pablo | Club Ajedrez Sestao | 2½ | 17 | |
25 | 35 | Gutierrez Garcia Marco | Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza | 2½ | 16½ |
26 | 23 | Da Costa Goikoetxea Aitor | Urretxindorra Ikastola | 2 | 23½ |
27 | 18 | Garcia Lopez Sergio | Intxixu Ikastola | 2 | 20 |
28 | 22 | Gutierrez Fernandez Nagore | Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio | 2 | 15 |
29 | 20 | Rocha Montero Mathias | Altzaga | 2 | 14 |
30 | 30 | Saez Aparicio Mikel | Mimetiz Zalla | 2 | 14 |
31 | 28 | Artaraz Kapelastegi Mikel | Zornotzako Andramari | 2 | 13½ |
32 | 19 | Bilbao Axpe Yuri | Altzaga | 1½ | 16 |
33 | 29 | Eguzkiza Del Amo Mikel | Txatxalin Gobela Ikastola | 1½ | 15 |
34 | 17 | Ramirez Llop Pablo | Munabe | 1½ | 14½ |
35 | 9 | Vasquez Caceres Fabricio Jhos | Altzaga | 1 | 13½ |
Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager
Encontrará todos los detalles de este torneo en http://chess-results.com