Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
ID |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
30 |
BUSTAMANTE MONTAÑO MAITE |
|
ALTZAGA |
1315 |
6 |
23½ |
2 |
40 |
CORO BRAVO IMANOL |
|
NEVERS XAKEA |
2161 |
6 |
20½ |
3 |
120 |
MANZANOS TORRONTEGUI EDER |
|
ALTZAGA |
1316 |
6 |
19½ |
4 |
123 |
MARTIN CASTAÑEDA JORGE |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1703 |
5 |
26½ |
5 |
103 |
LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI JUGATX JIASHANG |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1774 |
5 |
26 |
6 |
82 |
GONZALEZ SECO MARKEL |
|
JESUITAK |
2012 |
5 |
23½ |
7 |
118 |
MAGALLANES CORDOVA ADRIAN |
|
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1960 |
5 |
23½ |
8 |
185 |
VALERO ZURINAGA KOLDO |
|
MARKONZAGA ESKOLA |
2093 |
5 |
22 |
9 |
187 |
VASQUEZ CACERES FABRICIO JHOSEP |
|
ALTZAGA |
1305 |
5 |
21½ |
10 |
88 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA MARCO |
|
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
1939 |
5 |
21 |
11 |
145 |
PUIGCORBE CARRILLO AITOR |
|
TXATXALIN GOBELA IKASTOLA |
2255 |
5 |
21 |
12 |
6 |
ALONSO MEZO IKER |
|
lemoa |
2058 |
5 |
21 |
13 |
193 |
ZUBIZARRETA LANDERA DENIS |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1737 |
5 |
20½ |
14 |
102 |
LAITA MARTIN IKER |
|
ASKARTZA |
1354 |
5 |
20 |
15 |
100 |
JUAREZ MARTIN IBAN |
|
NEVERS XAKEA |
2158 |
5 |
20 |
16 |
27 |
BILBAO GARCIA GORKA |
|
kareaga goikoa |
2020 |
5 |
19½ |
17 |
151 |
RAYA BRIÑAS IKER |
|
NEVERS XAKEA |
2162 |
5 |
18 |
18 |
148 |
QUISBERT GALARZA LUIS ANDER |
|
ALTZAGA |
1309 |
4½ |
21½ |
19 |
45 |
DE GOMEZA GUERRA BELTRAN |
|
Munabe |
2136 |
4½ |
21½ |
20 |
26 |
BILBAO AXPE YURI |
|
ALTZAGA |
2413 |
4½ |
20 |
21 |
144 |
PEÑA ORTIZ DE GUINEA MARTIN JIANG |
|
ROMO XAKE |
2236 |
4½ |
18½ |
22 |
43 |
DA COSTA GOIKOETXEA AITOR |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2277 |
4½ |
18 |
23 |
87 |
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ NAGORE |
|
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2388 |
4½ |
16½ |
24 |
23 |
BENITO SIERRA UNAI |
|
MARISTAS AJEDREZ |
2082 |
4½ |
15½ |
25 |
109 |
LOBO BARCENAS DIEGO |
|
ALTZAGA |
1318 |
4 |
24½ |
26 |
70 |
GARCIA LOPEZ SERGIO |
|
INTXIXU IKASTOLA |
1985 |
4 |
24 |
27 |
155 |
RIVERA PEREZ PABLO |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1776 |
4 |
24 |
28 |
61 |
FERNANDEZ GARAGORRI ANDER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1732 |
4 |
23½ |
29 |
182 |
URQUIZA DE FELIPE ANDER |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2279 |
4 |
23 |
30 |
47 |
DE LA SIERRA MENDIVIL AITOR |
|
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
1941 |
4 |
21½ |
31 |
49 |
DIAUX GARCIA- ERGUIN ENEKO |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2049 |
4 |
21 |
32 |
32 |
CABALLERO ANDRES OIER |
|
Mimetiz Zalla |
2114 |
4 |
21 |
33 |
79 |
GONZALEZ DE URIGUEN ASIER |
|
JESUITAK |
2003 |
4 |
20½ |
34 |
149 |
RAMIREZ LLOP PABLO |
|
Munabe |
2337 |
4 |
20½ |
35 |
80 |
GONZALEZ GENER GUILLERMO |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1725 |
4 |
20 |
36 |
165 |
SAEZ APARICIO MIKEL |
|
Mimetiz Zalla |
2117 |
4 |
20 |
37 |
105 |
LETAMENDI AGUIRRE JON |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2281 |
4 |
20 |
38 |
19 |
BASAGUREN PAGAZAURTUNDUA ANDER |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1456 |
4 |
20 |
39 |
16 |
ARTARAZ KAPELASTEGI MIKEL |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2395 |
4 |
19½ |
40 |
142 |
PASCUAL GOMEZ MIKEL |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1412 |
4 |
19½ |
41 |
39 |
CASAN PERIS ORKATZ |
|
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2387 |
4 |
19½ |
42 |
164 |
RUIZ DIEZ MARTIN |
|
ALTZAGA |
1308 |
4 |
19 |
43 |
44 |
DE ANDRES MARTINEZ JULEN |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1421 |
4 |
19 |
44 |
170 |
SANTANA MOLINERO HUGO |
|
Abadiño |
1209 |
4 |
19 |
45 |
5 |
ALONSO LOPEZ MARTIN |
|
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2249 |
4 |
18½ |
46 |
116 |
LORENZO MARTINEZ DIEGO |
|
Munabe |
2133 |
4 |
18½ |
47 |
179 |
SUBIÑAS VILLANUEVA BEÑAT |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2406 |
4 |
18½ |
48 |
58 |
EGUZKIZA DEL AMO MIKEL |
|
TXATXALIN GOBELA IKASTOLA |
2258 |
4 |
18 |
49 |
180 |
TABABARY MERCADO SEBASTIAN |
|
NEVERS XAKEA |
2160 |
4 |
18 |
50 |
169 |
SANISIDRO FERNANDEZ ANDONI |
|
ALTZAGA |
1319 |
4 |
17 |
51 |
15 |
ARRIZABALAGA RATON ENERTZ |
|
Abadiño |
1215 |
4 |
17 |
52 |
110 |
LOMASORIO MAYO HODEI |
|
ALTZAGA |
2479 |
4 |
16½ |
53 |
188 |
VEGA GOJENOLA MARTIN |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1814 |
4 |
16½ |
54 |
196 |
PEREZ DE LABENIZ CARREÑO IÑIGO |
ESP |
MUNABE |
|
4 |
16 |
55 |
166 |
SAGARDUY FERNANDEZ MARKEL |
|
ELORRIOKO ZALDI BALTZA |
1927 |
4 |
16 |
56 |
173 |
SARRIONANDIA-IBARRA LEZEA JAKUE |
|
ARANGOITI IKASTETXEA |
1343 |
4 |
16 |
57 |
183 |
URQUIZA DE FELIPE BEÑAT |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2280 |
4 |
16 |
58 |
138 |
ONTAÑON GONZALEZ MARKEL |
|
KUKULLAGA |
2026 |
4 |
13½ |
59 |
132 |
MUÑOA CEBRIAN IKER |
|
TRUEBA ARCHANDA |
2483 |
3½ |
21½ |
60 |
29 |
BOMBIN MARTINEZ EDER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1740 |
3½ |
21 |
61 |
66 |
GARAY HAMAMI IAN |
|
DEUSTUKO IKASTOLA |
1906 |
3½ |
20 |
62 |
157 |
ROCHA MONTERO MATHIAS |
|
ALTZAGA |
1324 |
3½ |
19½ |
63 |
190 |
VIÑALS GARCIA IHARTE |
|
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
2186 |
3½ |
18½ |
64 |
91 |
HUSANU HUSANU VALENTIN |
|
EDUARDO ESKARTZAGA GORDEXOLA |
2354 |
3½ |
18 |
65 |
131 |
MURUA KINTANA ALAIN |
|
Abadiño |
1217 |
3½ |
18 |
66 |
93 |
IGLESIAS MENACHO ENDIKA |
|
Abadiño |
1200 |
3½ |
17½ |
67 |
181 |
URAGA SERNA ADUR |
|
Mimetiz Zalla |
2108 |
3½ |
15 |
68 |
85 |
GUTIERREZ ARRILUCEA JON |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2399 |
3½ |
14½ |
69 |
171 |
SANTOS JORASZ ALEKSANDER |
|
Munabe |
2447 |
3 |
24 |
70 |
127 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ NOA |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1699 |
3 |
23½ |
71 |
107 |
LLAMOSAS EGAÑA GAIZKA |
|
ALTZAGA |
1311 |
3 |
23 |
72 |
104 |
LAZARTE MEDINA C LANDER |
|
Indautxu Eskola |
2458 |
3 |
22½ |
73 |
96 |
ISLA BAYON GORKA |
|
ASKARTZA |
1351 |
3 |
22 |
74 |
10 |
AMILIBIA SALTERAIN MARTIN |
|
ELORRIOKO ZALDI BALTZA |
2355 |
3 |
22 |
75 |
113 |
LOPEZ MOURENZA DORKAITZ |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1706 |
3 |
22 |
76 |
65 |
FIDALGO SEBASTIAN IKER |
|
Abadiño |
1220 |
3 |
21½ |
77 |
99 |
JAUREGUI SANCHEZ DE ISASIA ALVARO |
|
BAGATZA AJEDREZ |
1378 |
3 |
21 |
78 |
140 |
PALACIOS ORUETA IZARO |
|
ALTZAGA |
1310 |
3 |
20½ |
79 |
59 |
ELECETA LLAMA IBON |
|
DERIO AJEDREZ |
1872 |
3 |
20½ |
80 |
55 |
DUQUE GARCIA IKER |
|
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2389 |
3 |
20½ |
81 |
72 |
GARCIA VARONA ANDER |
|
ALTZAGA |
2332 |
3 |
20 |
82 |
81 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ ADRIAN |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1825 |
3 |
20 |
83 |
38 |
CARRASCO PRADO SENDOA |
|
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
2383 |
3 |
20 |
84 |
77 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO ADRIAN |
|
JESUITAK |
2448 |
3 |
19½ |
85 |
83 |
GRANDE GONZALEZ JULEN |
|
ENDROKE |
2492 |
3 |
19½ |
86 |
64 |
FERNANDEZ VITERI GAIZKA |
|
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2429 |
3 |
19 |
87 |
94 |
IRAKULIS ZUGAZABEITIA TXOMIN |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2398 |
3 |
18½ |
88 |
22 |
BECERRA LORENZO JULEN |
|
pagasarribide eskola |
2202 |
3 |
18½ |
|
126 |
MARTINEZ GALAN ANTXON |
|
ARANGOITI IKASTETXEA |
2415 |
3 |
18½ |
90 |
167 |
SANCHEZ SANTISTEBAN NICOLAS |
|
BAGATZA AJEDREZ |
1380 |
3 |
18½ |
91 |
175 |
SIERRA LOPEZ JOSU |
|
ASKARTZA |
2329 |
3 |
18 |
92 |
124 |
MARTIN LEKUE IBAI |
|
ROMO XAKE |
2239 |
3 |
18 |
93 |
101 |
LAGUNA PALOMINO SANDRA |
|
PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE |
2228 |
3 |
18 |
94 |
25 |
BERROJALBIZ GONZALEZ JOKIN |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2394 |
3 |
18 |
95 |
9 |
AMEZCUA BARDAL UNAI |
|
ROMO XAKE |
2385 |
3 |
18 |
96 |
114 |
LOPEZ MOURENZA LEHIOR |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1745 |
3 |
18 |
97 |
163 |
RUIZ DEL AMO ENDIKA |
|
conteneo |
1863 |
3 |
18 |
98 |
60 |
ESTEBANEZ RAMOS ALEJANDRO |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1812 |
3 |
17½ |
99 |
98 |
ITURRALDE CASTELLANOS AISHA |
|
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2248 |
3 |
17½ |
100 |
117 |
MADINAVEITIA GONZALEZ OIHAN |
|
BAGATZA AJEDREZ |
1379 |
3 |
17½ |
101 |
41 |
CORRAL PALACIOS AITOR |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1413 |
3 |
17 |
102 |
139 |
ORTIZ MORALEJO JULEN |
|
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2246 |
3 |
16½ |
103 |
134 |
NIÑO ZUIL AINGERU |
|
KUKULLAGA |
2029 |
3 |
16 |
104 |
154 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ OIER |
|
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
2194 |
3 |
14½ |
105 |
115 |
LOPEZ-LINARES ROMERO ENEKO |
|
Abadiño |
1224 |
3 |
14½ |
106 |
34 |
CALLEJA GONZALEZ NAROA |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1417 |
3 |
14 |
107 |
133 |
MUÑOZ GARCIA ALAIN |
|
KUKULLAGA |
2027 |
3 |
14 |
108 |
191 |
ZABALA GONZALEZ MALDER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1750 |
3 |
12½ |
109 |
121 |
MARQUINEZ DIAZ ALVARO |
|
San Pedro Apóstol |
2251 |
3 |
12½ |
110 |
42 |
CRESPO IGLESIAS JON ANDER |
|
ALTZAGA |
1317 |
2½ |
21½ |
111 |
69 |
GARCIA CADENAS LUIS |
|
kareaga goikoa |
2019 |
2½ |
20 |
112 |
147 |
QUINTANA MARTIN UNAX |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2284 |
2½ |
19 |
113 |
172 |
SANZ ELGUEZABAL OIER |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1781 |
2½ |
18 |
114 |
68 |
GARCIA CADENAS HUGO |
|
kareaga goikoa |
2021 |
2½ |
18 |
115 |
111 |
LOPEZ BABAL JESUS JAVIER |
|
BOSKOZALEAK |
1510 |
2½ |
18 |
116 |
18 |
AZKUE TEMPRANO JON IÑAKI |
|
ROMO XAKE |
2238 |
2½ |
17 |
117 |
129 |
MIÑAMBRES FIGAL OSKITX |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1730 |
2½ |
17 |
118 |
76 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ BEÑAT |
|
Ortuellako xake Kluba El peon |
2190 |
2½ |
16½ |
119 |
36 |
CALZADA GOMEZ ADRIAN |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1818 |
2½ |
16½ |
120 |
150 |
RAMOS PARDO IKER |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1779 |
2½ |
16½ |
121 |
21 |
BAÑOS PEREZ OIHANE |
|
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1963 |
2½ |
16 |
122 |
153 |
REDONDO SAIZ UNAI |
|
pagasarribide eskola |
2201 |
2½ |
16 |
123 |
63 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ DIEGO |
ESP |
MUNABE |
|
2½ |
15½ |
124 |
53 |
DOMINGUEZ TELLITU KENTZI |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1748 |
2½ |
15½ |
125 |
194 |
MUGURUZA UNZALU PEIO |
ESP |
|
|
2½ |
15 |
126 |
160 |
ROMAN COLOMO IZARO |
|
ELORRIOKO ZALDI BALTZA |
1928 |
2½ |
14 |
127 |
143 |
PERELLO FERNANDEZ ANDER |
|
pagasarribide eskola |
2204 |
2½ |
14 |
128 |
161 |
ROMERO ALBIZU XABIER |
|
Abadiño |
1229 |
2½ |
12½ |
129 |
8 |
ALTUNA CRUZ MIKEL |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
2478 |
2½ |
12 |
130 |
122 |
MARQUINEZ JORGE OIER |
|
ALTZAGA |
2424 |
2 |
19½ |
131 |
1 |
ACEDO SANCHEZ OIER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1733 |
2 |
19½ |
132 |
51 |
DIAZ VELASCO UNAI |
|
SALESIANOS XAKE TALDEA |
2247 |
2 |
19 |
133 |
141 |
PARDO PEREDA IKER |
|
San Pedro Apóstol |
2252 |
2 |
19 |
134 |
97 |
ITUARTE ELEXPE AITZOL |
|
ASKARTZA |
2506 |
2 |
19 |
135 |
158 |
RODRIGUEZ CALERA ANDONI |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1721 |
2 |
19 |
136 |
130 |
MUNGUIA IBAÑEZ LANDER |
|
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2378 |
2 |
18½ |
137 |
176 |
SIERRA PLASENCIA IMANOL |
|
ARANGOITI IKASTETXEA |
2414 |
2 |
18½ |
138 |
177 |
SIMOES MARCAIDA XABIER |
|
INTXIXU IKASTOLA |
1987 |
2 |
18½ |
139 |
86 |
GUTIERREZ ARRILUZEA AROA |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2439 |
2 |
18 |
140 |
71 |
GARCIA MADROÑAL ELAIA |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2052 |
2 |
18 |
141 |
35 |
CALVO ALONSO OIHAN |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1775 |
2 |
18 |
142 |
52 |
DIEZ CRESPO ENAITZ |
|
ZORNOTZAKO ANDRAMARI |
2396 |
2 |
17 |
143 |
14 |
ARNAIZ MARTINEZ YERAY |
|
KUKULLAGA |
2382 |
2 |
16 |
144 |
125 |
MARTINEZ DACOSTA ALAIN |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1467 |
2 |
16 |
145 |
146 |
QUIJANO PANERA JOSU |
|
conteneo |
2402 |
2 |
15½ |
146 |
84 |
GUNDIN RUBIO PAULA |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1819 |
2 |
15½ |
147 |
192 |
ZUAZO MARTIN UNAX |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1470 |
2 |
15½ |
148 |
186 |
VARELA LAMAS ANA |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1704 |
2 |
15 |
149 |
128 |
MERIN EIZAGAETXEBARRIA ITZAL |
|
JESUITAK |
2008 |
2 |
15 |
150 |
54 |
DONAIRE ALVAREZ AIALA |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1816 |
2 |
13½ |
151 |
162 |
RUBIO LLORENTE JOEL |
|
pagasarribide eskola |
2203 |
2 |
13 |
152 |
31 |
BUSTOS CABALLERO AIMAR |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1810 |
2 |
12 |
153 |
89 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS NAGORE |
|
COAMI SESTAO |
2433 |
2 |
11½ |
154 |
57 |
EGAÑA ANUZITA EKAI |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2289 |
2 |
11 |
155 |
62 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA MIKEL |
|
conteneo |
2403 |
2 |
10½ |
156 |
20 |
BATARRITA URRUTIA IMANOL |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2056 |
1½ |
18½ |
157 |
78 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO IARA |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1778 |
1½ |
18 |
158 |
75 |
GOIKOETXEA ANDUIZA BEÑAT |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2053 |
1½ |
16 |
159 |
50 |
DIAZ LLONA PAULA |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1723 |
1½ |
16 |
160 |
12 |
APARICIO LOBATO GORKA |
|
Abadiño |
1213 |
1½ |
15½ |
161 |
184 |
URRESTARAZU SEBASTIAN EDER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1710 |
1½ |
14½ |
162 |
37 |
CAREAGA SANTIAGO OHIAN |
|
ALKARTU |
1288 |
1½ |
14 |
163 |
152 |
REBOLLEDO ALVAREZ PAULA |
|
KUKULLAGA |
2028 |
1½ |
14 |
164 |
112 |
LOPEZ MARTIN OIER |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1827 |
1½ |
13½ |
165 |
24 |
BENITO VAZQUEZ MARKEL |
|
MARKONZAGA ESKOLA |
2092 |
1 |
19 |
166 |
168 |
SANCHO MARTIN HODEI |
|
Larrea Eskola |
2040 |
1 |
16½ |
167 |
2 |
ACOSTA FERNANDEZ MAIDER |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1418 |
1 |
16 |
168 |
119 |
MAIZ IBARRONDO TELMO |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1475 |
1 |
15 |
169 |
4 |
ALDEA LOPEZ ASIER |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2282 |
1 |
15 |
170 |
74 |
GATO BLANCO CELIA |
|
ROMO XAKE |
2428 |
1 |
14 |
171 |
174 |
SEGURA ZABALETA LEIRE |
|
Abadiño |
1216 |
1 |
14 |
172 |
197 |
SALINAS BRIZUELA GUILLERMO |
ESP |
|
|
1 |
14 |
173 |
3 |
AGUERRI SANCHEZ UNAI |
|
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1773 |
1 |
14 |
174 |
159 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PEIO |
|
ALTZAGA |
1314 |
1 |
13½ |
175 |
48 |
DE RUEDA BERASALUZE JOSEBA |
|
Abadiño |
1231 |
½ |
13½ |
176 |
67 |
GARCIA APEZTEGIA IDURRE |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
1736 |
½ |
11½ |
177 |
7 |
ALONSO RECUERO AIMAR |
|
EDUARDO ESKARTZAGA GORDEXOLA |
2353 |
0 |
13½ |
|
11 |
ANDRES GALLEGO MIKEL |
|
DEUSTUKO IKASTOLA |
1896 |
0 |
13½ |
|
13 |
ARANZABE RAMOS MIKEL |
|
INDAUTXU ESKOLA |
2443 |
0 |
13½ |
|
28 |
BILBAO GEA BEÑAT |
|
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
2278 |
0 |
13½ |
|
33 |
CALLE GUERRERO ENEKO |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1832 |
0 |
13½ |
|
46 |
DE LA LAMA FERNANDEZ ERIKA |
|
ELORRIOKO ZALDI BALTZA |
2331 |
0 |
13½ |
|
56 |
DURANGO PASCUAL MARKEL |
|
BARAKALDOKO X.E.G. |
1414 |
0 |
13½ |
|
73 |
GARRIDO PAUL ODEI |
|
Munabe |
2143 |
0 |
13½ |
|
90 |
HERRAN GARCIA AITOR |
|
Indautxu Eskola |
2463 |
0 |
13½ |
|
92 |
IBERNIA ECENARRO KERMAN |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1469 |
0 |
13½ |
|
95 |
ISASI BILBAO TOMAS |
|
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1962 |
0 |
13½ |
|
108 |
LLUCH BARCENA ALEIX |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2051 |
0 |
13½ |
|
135 |
NUÑEZ AVELLANAL OIER |
|
CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI |
2512 |
0 |
13½ |
|
136 |
OLIDEN ORTIZ IBAI |
|
Indautxu Eskola |
2464 |
0 |
13½ |
|
137 |
OLIVAS RESANO OLAIA |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2055 |
0 |
13½ |
|
156 |
ROBLES ACHA IBON |
|
BEGOÑAZPI IKASTOLA |
1477 |
0 |
13½ |
|
178 |
SORNI PEREZ MARIO |
|
San Pedro Apóstol |
2418 |
0 |
13½ |
|
189 |
VERDEJO ROLDAN VIOLETA |
|
San Pedro Apóstol |
2417 |
0 |
13½ |
|
195 |
MARTIN OVEJA AITOR |
ESP |
PAGASARRIBIDE |
|
0 |
13½ |
196 |
17 |
AURREKOETXEA MARTIN GORKA |
|
COLEGIO VIZCAYA |
1831 |
0 |
13 |
|
106 |
LINAZA BASTERRA ANE |
|
LAURO IKASTOLA |
2054 |
0 |
13 |