Campeonato de Rapidas De Bizkaia Individual

Final ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 1 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2380 ESP Endroke 9 1
2 2 FM Trigo Urquijo Sergio 2374 ESP Sestao 9 0
3 3 FM Sarralde Osua Rodrigo 2332 ESP Abadiño X.T. 8 0
4 25   Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor 1808 ESP Barakaldo 8 0
5 6   Martin Echeandia Ibon 2158 ESP Abadiño X.T. 8 0
6 13   Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1991 ESP Getxo 8 0
7 4 FM Prieto Aranguren Alain 2266 ESP Abadiño X.T. 0
8 36   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta Mait 1643 ESP Abadiño X.T. 0
9 9   Ibarretxe Campo Lander 2052 ESP Balmaseda 0
10 19   Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1866 ESP Barakaldo 0
11 5   Arias Garcia Luis Javier 2160 ESP Zornotza 7 0
12 23   Toledo Sanz Imanol 1826 ESP Altzaga 7 0
13 26   Reguillaga Elias Manex 1787 ESP Abadiño X.T. 7 0
14 12   Odriozola Fondado Humberto 1995 ESP Abadiño X.T. 7 0
15 10   Sarralde Osua Diego 2028 ESP Abadiño X.T. 7 0
16 34   Delgado Bilbao Jorge 1679 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 7 0
17 33   Calleja Gonzalez Unai 1687 ESP Barakaldo 7 0
18 8   Sadusea Johnny Fernando 2071 VEN Haitzak Conteneo 0
19 22   Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 1835 ESP Barakaldo 0
20 41   Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1574 ESP Altzaga 0
21 11   Svyatoslav Vorobyev 1996 ESP Sestao 0
22 31   Pereira Lopez Aketza 1731 ESP Zuri-Baltza 0
23 17   Sarralde Marco Emilio 1874 ESP Rey Ardid 0
24 63   Santos Perez David 719 B Basuriko Ginko 6 0
25 18   Fernandez Almeida Joseba 1872 B Getxo 6 0
26 59   Linacero Juan Miguel Angel 791 B Abadiño X.T. 6 0
27 28   Cano Ortega Ander 1745 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 6 0
28 24   Salas Martin Javier 1810 ESP Zuri-Baltza 6 0
29 15   Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 1972 ESP Zuri Baltza 6 0
30 16   Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 1900 ESP Rey Ardid 6 0
31 27   Umaran Del Campo Enrique 1765 ESP Getxo 6 0
32 72   Torre Fernandez Rodrigo 0 ESP Ortuellako Xake 6 0
33 7 CM Fernandez Hernandez Gerardo 2143 ESP Zuri-Baltza 6 0
34 35   Sedano Rodriguez Ruben 1666 ESP Xake Gurutzeta 6 0
35 30   Hoces Ortiz Juan Cruz 1736 ESP Gallarta 0
36 60   Aurrekoetxea Oribe Josu 761 B Haitzak Conteneo 0
37 21   Lombrana Fuente Inaki 1841 ESP Larrasoloeta 0
38 45   Velez Nebreda Joel 1480 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 0
39 48   Gomez Vales Daniel 1420 ESP Sestao 0
40 44   Montes Gimenez Mencia 1493 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 0
41 14   Hernandez Garcia Maximo 1977 ESP Zuri-Baltza 5 0
42 58   Ortiz De Salazar Torre Alberto 833 B Larrasoloeta 5 0
43 61   Moreno Espino Gumersindo 725 B Larrasoloeta 5 0
44 55   Gonzalez Marcos Iker 1285 ESP Barakaldo 5 0
45 39   Singh Ahumada Karan 1604 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 5 0
46 71   Rodriguez Garcia Joel 0 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 5 0
47 40   Elexpe Garcia Aritz Eder 1593 ESP Abadiño X.T. 5 0
48 29   Gonzalez Izaguirre Salustiano 1741 ESP Getxo 5 0
49 50   Garcia Bolanos Irene 1351 ESP Sestao 5 0
50 43   Momoitio Garcia Angel 1534 ESP Ortuellako Xake 5 0
51 57   Gonzalez Rodriguez Aitor 1211 ESP Sestao 0
52 42   Asensio Arino Juan Angel 1557 ESP Xake Gurutzeta 0
53 32   Regillaga Otano Jon 1716 ESP Zaldi Baltza 0
54 46   De Andres Romero Miguel 1465 ESP Xake Gurutzeta 0
55 53   Cretu Vacarita Cristian 1295 ESP Abadiño X.T. 0
56 20   Quintana Sanchez Miguel Angel 1844 ESP Basauri 4 0
57 47   Puente Diaz Gorka 1461 ESP Sestao 4 0
58 62   Munilla Ruiz Juan Carlos 721 B Abadiño X.T. 4 0
59 49   Martinez Diez Jose Felix 1352 ESP Ortuellako Xake 4 0
60 64   Balenciaga Mendibe Mikel 668 B Larrasoloeta 4 0
61 37   Agirregomezkort Etxezarreta Jose Miguel 1642 B Balmaseda 4 0
62 56   Ruiz Bonito Imanol 1239 ESP Haitzak Conteneo 4 0
63 38   Lopez De Vallejo Cardenosa Albe 1607 ESP Xake Gurutzeta 4 0
64 70   Medina Sanchez Javier 0 ESP   4 0
65 54   Campos Cejudo Xabier 1289 ESP Barakaldo 4 0
66 68   Martinez Alfredo 0 ESP Xake Gurutzeta 4 0
67 51   Manso Cordoba Jorge 1328 ESP Barakaldo 0
68 65   Royo Lopez Felix 651 B Derioko Xake T. 3 0
69 66   Ferrer Javier 0 ESP   3 0
70 67   Lopez de Vallejo Ander 0 ESP Xake Gurutzeta ½
71 69   Martinez Unax 0 ESP Xake Gurutzeta ½
72 52   Cunado Martinez Borja 1320 ESP Santurtzi 0 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com