Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
Zubizarreta Landera Denis |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
2 |
Fernandez Garagorri Ander |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
3 |
Arrupe Alkorta Mikel |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
4 |
Gallego Mejia Javier |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
5 |
Flores Paty Iker |
Altzaga Leioa |
4 |
6 |
Martin Gomez Iker |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
7 |
Bombin Martinez Eder |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
8 |
Echeberria Juanes Gorka |
Altzaga Leioa |
4 |
9 |
Menoyo Garcia Leire |
Altzaga Leioa |
4 |
10 |
Mayorga Baqueriza Oier |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
11 |
Careaga Suarez Aner |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
12 |
Arrieta Zorrakin Mikel |
Askartza |
4 |
13 |
Elosegui Martin Markel |
Gorondagane |
4 |
14 |
Prieto Martins Olatz |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
15 |
De Andres Martinez Julen |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
4 |
16 |
Ibarrola Martinez Egoitz |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
17 |
Husanu Husanu Valentin |
Eduardo Eskartzaga |
4 |
18 |
Isasi Bilbao Tomas |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
19 |
Lopez Babal Jesus Javier |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
20 |
Intxausti Aragones Aimar |
Lauro Ikastola |
3½ |
21 |
Campo Nuñez Ander |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
3 |
|
Aurrekoetxea Carretón Aner |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
23 |
Ramos Pardo Iker |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
24 |
Sagredo Ruiz Iker |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
3 |
25 |
Saez Aparicio Mikel |
Altzaga Leioa |
3 |
26 |
Besteiro Mena Aitor |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
27 |
Eguia Parra Unai |
Askartza |
3 |
28 |
Sanchez Santisteban Nicolas |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
3 |
29 |
Farih Rami Marwan |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
3 |
30 |
Rodriguez Martin Ibon |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
31 |
Sanz Elguezabal Oier |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
32 |
Escapa Sáiz Nicolás |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
33 |
Monasterio Ruiz Markel |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
34 |
Kahoraho Arrizabalaga Aritz |
Altzaga Leioa |
3 |
35 |
Lopez Blanco Markel |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
36 |
Gogoberidze . Tamari |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
37 |
Etxabe Zamorano Aretx |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
38 |
Lazaro Zapatero Maider |
Askartza |
3 |
39 |
Perez Medina Alejandro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
40 |
Subinas Villanueva Izaro |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
41 |
Sarriguren Rodríguez Alba |
Askartza |
3 |
42 |
Borrego Garcia Adrian |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
43 |
Bilbao Pazos Javier |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
44 |
Goikoetxea Anduiza Beñat |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
45 |
Tenorio Ruiz-Bravo Imanol |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
46 |
Vereda Castro Markel |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
47 |
Garai Fernandez Ekain |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
48 |
Martinez Aramberri Endika |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
49 |
Yu . Zexi |
Colegio Munabe |
2½ |
50 |
Vallejo Rodriguez Jon |
Mendia Ajedrez |
2½ |
51 |
Del Prado De Pablos Oier |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
52 |
Vicioso Caballero Unax |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2½ |
53 |
Bilbao Vicario Ibon |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2½ |
54 |
Redondo Alonso Lier |
Zipiriñe |
2 |
55 |
Herrero Sesma Mikel |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
56 |
De Escalza Ugarte Gorka |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
57 |
Ponton Bergara Edorta |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2 |
58 |
Acha Martinez Jon |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
2 |
59 |
Alves Rubio Tristan |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
60 |
Marzabal Martinez Markel |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
2 |
61 |
Garcia Ugarte Daniel |
Gorondagane |
2 |
62 |
Sanchez Leiva Naroa |
Altzaga Leioa |
2 |
63 |
Fernandez Paramo Uxue |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
64 |
Martinez Martinez Lander |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
65 |
Asensio Orue Iker |
Askartza |
2 |
66 |
Delgado Brull Hector |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2 |
67 |
Gallo Laredo Eneko |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
|
Merino Llano Lander |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
69 |
Madinaveitia Gonzalez Oihan |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
2 |
70 |
Diaz Lazaro Ander |
Askartza |
2 |
71 |
Antolin Clemente Aitor |
Zipiriñe |
2 |
72 |
Mugica Lagar Zigor |
Mendia Ajedrez |
2 |
73 |
Aldazabal Cuevas Enaitz |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
2 |
74 |
Rodriguez Arana Alain |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
75 |
Fernandez Herrero Álvaro |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
76 |
Castillo Gutierrez Oier |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
77 |
Sieira Parra Alex |
Askartza |
1½ |
78 |
Matos Bruna Aimar |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
79 |
Gonzalez Moreno Galder |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
1½ |
80 |
Calleja Gonzalez Naroa |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
1½ |
81 |
Capitán Peralta Ekiñe |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
1½ |
82 |
Rueda Carrillo Roke |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
1½ |
83 |
Bergantiños Jumpawan Denis |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
1½ |
84 |
Salguero Lozano Txaber |
Askartza |
1½ |
85 |
Arisketa Marcos Iñaki |
Avellaneda Ajedrez |
1 |
86 |
Rodriguez Uriarte Gaizka |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
1 |
87 |
Mira Gonzalez Claudia |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1 |
88 |
Hernandez Santos Nagore |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1 |
89 |
Ruiz Alcalde Yeray |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1 |
90 |
Puente Barroeta Ander |
Lauro Ikastola |
1 |
|
Sanchez De La Fuente Hegoi |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
1 |
92 |
Rivera Rodriguez Gonzalo Alejandro |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1 |
93 |
Valbuena Gonzalez Anne |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1 |
94 |
Rogado Ferrero Luna |
|
1 |
95 |
Macarro Mollinedo Iraide |
Escuela Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
96 |
Lopez Barrio Aitor |
Askartza |
0 |
|
Maroto Barreira Eneko |
7 Landa Lorontxo |
0 |
|
Garrido Paul Odei |
Colegio Munabe |
0 |
|
Hurtado De Mendoza Bilbao Sara |
Zipiriñe |
0 |
|
Riaño Diaz Telmo |
Colegio Munabe |
0 |
101 |
Bergado Herran Diego |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
102 |
Berrezueta Holguin Jorge Ruben |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege Ga |
0 |
|
Estebanez Ramos Paula |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
0 |