Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
Del Pozo Martin Aingeru |
Endroke |
4½ |
2 |
De La Sierra Mendivil Aitor |
Zuri Baltza Eskola |
4½ |
3 |
Estevez Mediavilla Mikel |
Endroke |
4½ |
4 |
Marquinez Diaz Alvaro |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
4½ |
5 |
Rodrigo Garcia Raúl |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
6 |
Chersan . Raul |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
4 |
7 |
Heras Torres Daniel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
8 |
Labrador Villar Danel |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
9 |
Fernandez De Arriba Jon |
Zabalarra |
4 |
10 |
Merchan Rodriguez Egoitz |
Endroke |
4 |
11 |
Arenas Peñalba Markel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
12 |
Angulo Largo Unai |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
4 |
13 |
Aranda Recalde Ekain |
Zabalarra |
4 |
14 |
Fernandez Remirez Aimar |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
4 |
15 |
Letamendi Aguirre Jon |
Endroke |
3½ |
16 |
Lin Wang Oier |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
17 |
Lorenzo Holguin Xabier |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
18 |
Oliden Ortiz Ibai |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3½ |
19 |
Garaizar Barrio Peio |
Viuda De Epalza |
3½ |
20 |
Larriba Urrutia Unai |
Ikasbide |
3 |
21 |
Belloso Saenz De Buruaga Unai |
Sanfidel Xakea |
3 |
22 |
Warnez Gutierrez Asier |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
3 |
23 |
Mendizabal Garate Paul |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
24 |
Feo Valdizan Iker |
Endroke |
3 |
25 |
Jubindo Lopez Unai |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
3 |
26 |
Bediaga Sanchez Joseba |
Lemoatx |
3 |
27 |
Jaussi Cabello Pablo |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
28 |
Losada Redondo Adrian |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
29 |
Benito Sierra Unai |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3 |
30 |
Astiz Diez Luka |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
3 |
31 |
Zuazo Martin Unax |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
32 |
Lizundia Mugartegi Jokin |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
33 |
Eiguren Goitia Eñaut |
Jokin Erdozia |
3 |
34 |
Vegas Garcia Markel |
Endroke |
3 |
35 |
Jauregi Diaz Kemen |
Jokin Erdozia |
3 |
36 |
Ezquerra Sanchez Marcos |
Colegio Alemán |
3 |
37 |
Cantero Iza Pablo |
Colegio Alemán |
3 |
38 |
Lopez Castrillo Arkaitz |
Iruarteta |
2½ |
39 |
Gaztelu-Iturri Aldazabal Iker |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2½ |
40 |
Gonzalez Alonso Adrian |
Jesuitak Durango |
2½ |
41 |
Zhou . Chunyao |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2½ |
42 |
Garcia Fernandez Oier |
Atxuri Xake |
2½ |
43 |
Gil Basterretxea Jon |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
44 |
Cotorruelo Gonzalo Nue Chaltu |
Atxuri Xake |
2½ |
45 |
Martinez Palacios Aaron |
Atxuri Xake |
2½ |
46 |
Aranda Recalde Mikel |
Zabalarra |
2½ |
47 |
Juarez Castro Aitor |
Endroke |
2 |
48 |
Jaio Lasuen Manex |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
2 |
49 |
Sanchez Diez Iker |
Nevers Xakea |
2 |
50 |
De La Cruz Alvarez Erlantz |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2 |
51 |
Diaz De Lezana Cao Hugo |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
52 |
Ramirez Agudo Jon |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
2 |
53 |
Suso Perez Hector |
Zurbaran |
2 |
54 |
Urretabizkaia Gonzalez Mikel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
55 |
Garro Irazola Jurgi |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
2 |
56 |
Gómez Garcimartin Eneko |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2 |
|
Roldan Bengoetxea Ioritz |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
58 |
González Merino Aimar |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2 |
59 |
Sin Balderama Yuri Kim |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
2 |
60 |
Artetxe Sanz Ekain |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
61 |
Carretero Dominguez Irene |
Abusu Ikastola |
2 |
62 |
Mendiguren Peña Diego |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2 |
63 |
Roldan Bengoetxea Euken |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
|
Aranzabe Ramos Mikel |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2 |
65 |
Zubieta Ceballos Amaia |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
1½ |
66 |
Elcinto Curto Andoni |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
1½ |
67 |
Gallastegi Juaristi Martin |
Atxuri Xake |
1½ |
68 |
Azabal Barrio Ander |
Abusu Ikastola |
1½ |
69 |
Delgado Agorria Lukas |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1 |
70 |
Andersson Carballo Bjorn |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
1 |
71 |
Aramburu Echevarria Nekane |
Cervantes |
1 |
72 |
Arocena Morillo Aimar |
Atxuri Xake |
1 |
73 |
Jauregui Aulestiarte Peru |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
1 |
74 |
Sevillano Saiz Naroa |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
1 |
75 |
Uriarte Maza Naroa |
Jokin Erdozia |
1 |
76 |
Cuevas Villacís Fernando Alfredo |
Colegio Alemán |
1 |
77 |
Castro Larrazabal Jon |
Viuda De Epalza |
1 |
78 |
Olabarria Gonzalez Irene |
Colegio Alemán |
½ |
79 |
Irasuegui Ortega Jon |
Zabalarra |
½ |
80 |
Urizar Garcia Alain |
Ikasbide |
0 |
|
Cuevas Nascimiento Alejandro |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Lazaro Adanez Amets |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
0 |
|
Del Valle Soria Isaac |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Eiguren Albizu Jokin |
Jokin Erdozia |
0 |
|
Okungbowa Velasco Josu |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Lopez Reyes Oier |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
|
Rios San Cipriano Oier |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
|
Metola Martin Peio |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |