Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
De La Sierra Mendivil Aitor |
Zuri Baltza Eskola |
5 |
2 |
Grande Gonzalez Julen |
Zuri Baltza Eskola |
5 |
3 |
Zuazo Martin Unax |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
5 |
4 |
Jauregi Diaz Kemen |
Jokin Erdozia |
4½ |
5 |
Labrador Villar Danel |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
6 |
Jaussi Cabello Pablo |
Colegio Alemán |
4 |
7 |
Warnez Gutierrez Asier |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
4 |
8 |
Amaro Lopez Asier |
Viuda De Epalza |
4 |
9 |
Heras Torres Daniel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
10 |
Rodrigo Garcia Raúl |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
11 |
Sanchez Diez Iker |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
12 |
Letamendi Aguirre Jon |
Endroke |
4 |
13 |
Mesli . Mosaab |
Endroke |
4 |
14 |
Lorenzo Holguin Xabier |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
4 |
15 |
Lin Wang Oier |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
4 |
16 |
Larriba Urrutia Unai |
Ikasbide |
4 |
17 |
Juarez Castro Aitor |
Endroke |
4 |
18 |
Garaizar Barrio Peio |
Viuda De Epalza |
4 |
19 |
Marquinez Diaz Alvaro |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
4 |
20 |
Angulo Largo Unai |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
21 |
Vegas Garcia Markel |
Endroke |
3½ |
22 |
Gonzalez Alonso Adrian |
Jesuitak Durango |
3½ |
23 |
Medrano Garcia Xabier |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3½ |
24 |
Arrinda Cristobal Hegoi |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
25 |
Mendizabal Garate Paul |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
26 |
Ezquerra Sanchez Marcos |
Colegio Alemán |
3 |
27 |
Sanchez Saez Markel |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
28 |
Del Pozo Martin Aingeru |
Endroke |
3 |
29 |
Altuna Cruz Mikel |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
30 |
Astiz Diez Luka |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
3 |
31 |
Gaztelu-Iturri Aldazabal Iker |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
32 |
Cortijo Larrucea Juan |
Colegio Alemán |
3 |
33 |
Losada Redondo Adrian |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
34 |
Arenas Peñalba Markel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
35 |
Aranda Recalde Ekain |
Zabalarra |
3 |
36 |
Carreño Pedrosa Asier |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
37 |
Estevez Mediavilla Mikel |
Endroke |
3 |
38 |
Diaz De Lezana Cao Hugo |
Viuda De Epalza |
3 |
39 |
Feo Valdizan Iker |
Endroke |
3 |
|
Garro Irazola Jurgi |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
3 |
41 |
Aranda Recalde Mikel |
Zabalarra |
3 |
42 |
Fernandez De Arriba Jon |
Zabalarra |
3 |
43 |
Mansur Soldano Tiago |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
3 |
44 |
Eiguren Albizu Jokin |
Jokin Erdozia |
3 |
45 |
Chersan . Raul |
Allende Salazar Xakea |
3 |
46 |
Fernandez Tejero Arrizen |
Cervantes |
3 |
47 |
Gurtubai Garcia Eder |
Cervantes |
3 |
48 |
Belaza Arana Eneko |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
3 |
49 |
Andersson Carballo Bjorn |
Club De Ajedrez Conteneo |
2½ |
50 |
Merchan Rodriguez Egoitz |
Endroke |
2½ |
51 |
Garcia Astuy Jon Alexander |
Deustu Xake |
2½ |
52 |
Bediaga Sanchez Joseba |
Lemoatx |
2½ |
53 |
Gómez Garcimartin Eneko |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2½ |
|
Sin Balderama Yuri Kim |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
2½ |
55 |
Ramirez Agudo Jon |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
2½ |
56 |
Cuevas Villacís Fernando Alfredo |
Colegio Alemán |
2½ |
57 |
Urizar Garcia Alain |
Ikasbide |
2½ |
58 |
Metola Martin Peio |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2½ |
59 |
Del Valle Soria Isaac |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2 |
60 |
Roldan Bengoetxea Ioritz |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
61 |
Lizundia Mugartegi Jokin |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
2 |
62 |
Espinosa Gonzalez Hugo |
Cervantes |
2 |
|
Jubindo Lopez Unai |
Colegio San Pedro Apostol |
2 |
64 |
Garcia Fernandez Oier |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
65 |
Garay Hamami Ian |
Deustu Xake |
2 |
66 |
Zhou . Chunyao |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2 |
67 |
Eiguren Goitia Eñaut |
Jokin Erdozia |
2 |
68 |
Gorostegui Sancho Unai |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
2 |
|
Jauregui Aulestiarte Peru |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
2 |
|
Palacios Vieira Lander |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
71 |
Goicoechea Basterrechea Nile |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
72 |
Rodriguez Lopez Oihan |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
73 |
Okungbowa Velasco Josu |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
2 |
74 |
Artetxe Sanz Ekain |
Atxuri Xake |
2 |
75 |
Lenz Bescansa Franz |
Colegio Alemán |
2 |
76 |
Arana Diaz Martin |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
77 |
Olabarria Gonzalez Irene |
Colegio Alemán |
2 |
78 |
Kandon Galindo Hegoi |
Lemoatx |
2 |
79 |
Jaio Lasuen Manex |
Zelaieta Abadiño |
2 |
80 |
Espinosa De Los Mont Pages Imanol |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
81 |
Fernandez Mimenza Luken |
Viuda De Epalza |
2 |
82 |
Aranzabe Ramos Mikel |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
1½ |
83 |
Lazaro Adanez Amets |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
1½ |
84 |
Cotorruelo Gonzalo Nue Chaltu |
Atxuri Xake |
1½ |
85 |
Pedrero Gonzalez Unax Luther |
Colegio Alemán |
1½ |
86 |
González Merino Aimar |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
1½ |
87 |
Berguices Gutierrez Hiart |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
1½ |
88 |
Gil Basterretxea Jon |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1½ |
89 |
Echavarren Bernardo Unai |
|
1½ |
90 |
Mendiguren Peña Diego |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
1½ |
91 |
Zubieta Ceballos Amaia |
Salesianos Deusto Xake Taldea |
1 |
92 |
Aramburu Echevarria Nekane |
Cervantes |
1 |
93 |
Martinez Palacios Aaron |
Atxuri Xake |
1 |
94 |
Martinez Rodriguez Ayala |
Ajedrez Escolapios |
1 |
95 |
Roldan Bengoetxea Euken |
Atxuri Xake |
1 |
96 |
Urretabizkaia Gonzalez Mikel |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1 |
97 |
Pastor Llarena Jon |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1 |
98 |
Azabal Barrio Ander |
Abusu Ikastola |
1 |
|
Sevillano Saiz Naroa |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
1 |
100 |
Cuevas Nascimiento Alejandro |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
1 |
101 |
Berguices Gutierrez Izei |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
½ |
|
Orive Mendicute Asier |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
½ |
103 |
Castro Larrazabal Jon |
Viuda De Epalza |
0 |
104 |
Azkorra Vazquez Ibon |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Bayo Vo Mikel |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Calante Gomez Haizea |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Delgado Agorria Lukas |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
0 |
|
Jimenez Gutierrez Martin |
Abusu Ikastola |
0 |
|
Lopez Castrillo Arkaitz |
Iruarteta |
0 |
|
Oliden Ortiz Ibai |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Ormaetxea Alonso Unai |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
|
Pinedo Fuente Danel |
Colegio Alemán |
0 |
|
Suso Perez Hector |
Zurbaran |
0 |
|
Zuazo Bonnin Elias |
Indautxuko Eskola Xake |
0 |
115 |
Irasuegui Ortega Jon |
Zabalarra |
0 |