Rank |
Nombre |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
BUC |
SB |
1 |
Larrakoetxea Gorostidi Jugatx J |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
16 |
10 |
16,00 |
2 |
Zubizarreta Landera Denis |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
15 |
9 |
15,00 |
3 |
Husanu Husanu Valentin |
Eduardo Eskartzaga Xakea |
5 |
11½ |
7½ |
11,50 |
4 |
Manzanos Torrontegui Eder |
Altzaga |
4 |
19½ |
11½ |
14,50 |
5 |
Carrasco Prado Sendoa |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
17 |
10 |
12,00 |
6 |
Quisbert Galarza Luis Ander |
Altzaga |
4 |
16 |
9 |
11,00 |
7 |
Caballero Andres Oier |
Mimetiz Zalla |
4 |
15½ |
8½ |
12,00 |
8 |
Vasquez Caceres Fabricio Joseph |
Altzaga |
4 |
15½ |
8½ |
10,50 |
9 |
Pascual Gomez Mikel |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
15 |
9 |
12,00 |
10 |
Varela Lamas Ana |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
15 |
9 |
11,00 |
|
Subinas Villanueva Beñat |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
15 |
9 |
11,00 |
12 |
Martinez Martinez Noa |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
14 |
7½ |
9,00 |
13 |
Lopez Babal Jesus Javier |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
13½ |
8 |
11,50 |
14 |
Martin Lekue Ibai |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
13 |
8½ |
10,00 |
15 |
Miñambres Figal Oskitx |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
13 |
8 |
10,50 |
16 |
Rivera Perez Pablo |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
13 |
8 |
9,00 |
17 |
Gallarreta Cervero Jon |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
13 |
7½ |
10,50 |
18 |
Martin Castañeda Jorge |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
12½ |
8 |
8,50 |
19 |
Peña Ortiz De Guinea Martin Jia |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3½ |
13½ |
7½ |
8,25 |
20 |
Fernandez Garagorri Ander |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
11 |
6½ |
6,00 |
21 |
Fernandez Fernandez Lander |
Zazpi Landa |
3 |
17 |
10 |
9,00 |
22 |
Santos Aleksander |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
16 |
9½ |
7,50 |
23 |
Flores Paty Iker |
Altzaga |
3 |
15½ |
8½ |
6,50 |
|
Saez Aparicio Mikel |
Altzaga |
3 |
15½ |
8½ |
6,50 |
25 |
Palacios Orueta Izaro |
Altzaga |
3 |
15 |
9 |
8,00 |
26 |
Sanz Elguezabal Oier |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
15 |
9 |
7,00 |
27 |
Murias Aparicio Xian |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
6,00 |
28 |
Corral Palacios Aitor |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
3 |
14 |
10 |
6,00 |
29 |
Laita Martin Iker |
Altzaga |
3 |
14 |
8½ |
7,50 |
30 |
Bordegarai Uribarri Alvaro |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
14 |
8½ |
7,00 |
31 |
Redondo Alonso Lier |
Zipiriñe |
3 |
14 |
8 |
6,00 |
32 |
Gutierrez Fernandez Nagore |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
13½ |
8½ |
6,50 |
33 |
Isasi Bilbao Tomas |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
5,50 |
34 |
Garcia Varona Ander |
Altzaga |
3 |
13½ |
7½ |
7,00 |
35 |
Bustamante Montaño Maite |
Altzaga |
3 |
13 |
7½ |
5,50 |
36 |
Estebanez Ramos Alejandro |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
13 |
7 |
6,50 |
37 |
Perez Medina Alejandro |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13 |
7 |
6,00 |
38 |
Martin Gomez Iker |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
12½ |
7 |
5,50 |
39 |
Prieto Diaz Adrian |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
12 |
6½ |
6,00 |
40 |
Viñals Garcia Iharte |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
5,00 |
41 |
Bombin Martinez Eder |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
11 |
7 |
5,00 |
42 |
Lorenzo Martinez Diego |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
11 |
6 |
5,00 |
43 |
Escudero Solabarria Eneko |
Boskozaleak |
3 |
10½ |
6 |
5,50 |
44 |
Crespo Iglesias Jon Ander |
Altzaga |
3 |
10 |
6 |
6,00 |
45 |
Fernandez Blanco Nicolas |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
10 |
6 |
4,00 |
46 |
Sampedro Campelo Iker |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
9½ |
5½ |
4,00 |
47 |
Goikoetxea Anduiza Beñat |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3,00 |
48 |
Iriondo Alonso Markel |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
6,00 |
49 |
Madinaveitia Gonzalez Oihan |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2½ |
12½ |
8 |
5,25 |
50 |
Sarrionandia-Ibarra Lezea Jakue |
Arangoiti Ikastetxea |
2½ |
12 |
7 |
5,00 |
51 |
Alves Rubio Tristan |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
15 |
9 |
4,00 |
52 |
Antolin Clemente Aitor |
Zipiriñe |
2 |
14 |
9 |
3,00 |
53 |
Tenorio Ruiz-Bravo Imanol |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14 |
8 |
3,00 |
54 |
Torreiro Gaviro Adrian |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
13½ |
7½ |
4,00 |
|
Llamosas Egaña Gaizka |
Altzaga |
2 |
13½ |
7½ |
4,00 |
56 |
Eguia Campo Haizea |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
2 |
13½ |
7½ |
3,00 |
57 |
Duque Garcia Iker |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
13 |
9 |
3,50 |
58 |
Sanchez Casas Urko |
Peña Ajedrecista Gallarta |
2 |
13 |
8½ |
3,50 |
59 |
Hernandez Bravo Danel Fuhong |
Arangoiti Ikastetxea |
2 |
13 |
8 |
3,00 |
60 |
De Andres Martinez Julen |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
12½ |
9 |
3,50 |
61 |
Ereñaga Fernandez Mikel |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2 |
12½ |
7½ |
2,00 |
62 |
Gutierrez Fernandez Unai |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
12 |
8 |
2,50 |
63 |
Teran Garcia Xabier |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
7 |
2,00 |
64 |
Ramos Pardo Iker |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1,00 |
65 |
Arisketa Marcos Iñaki |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
2 |
11½ |
8 |
2,50 |
66 |
Riaño Diaz Telmo |
Colegio Munabe |
2 |
11½ |
7 |
3,00 |
67 |
Calvo Alonso Oihan |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
11½ |
7 |
1,50 |
68 |
Barreras Miranda Markel |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11 |
7½ |
2,00 |
69 |
Jauregui Sanchez De Isasia Alva |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
11 |
7 |
3,00 |
70 |
Alonso Vitoria Ibai |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11 |
7 |
2,00 |
71 |
Farih Rami Marwan |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
2,00 |
72 |
Gualan Farell Luis David |
Arangoiti Ikastetxea |
2 |
10 |
6 |
2,00 |
73 |
Hernandez Santos Nagore |
Coami Xake Eskola |
2 |
9½ |
6½ |
0,50 |
74 |
Lopez Blanco Markel |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
3,00 |
75 |
Robles Uribarren Jon Nikita |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba "el Peón |
2 |
8½ |
5½ |
0,50 |
76 |
Laguna Palomino Sandra |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2,00 |
77 |
Espinoza Lazarte Jhon Ander |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
6½ |
3½ |
0,50 |
78 |
Lomasorio Mayo Hodei |
Altzaga |
1½ |
12½ |
7 |
2,25 |
79 |
Ben Guerra Nerea |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
16 |
9 |
3,00 |
80 |
Valero Zurinaga Koldo |
Markonzaga Xake Eskola |
1 |
14½ |
8½ |
3,00 |
81 |
Rodriguez Hernandez Peio |
Altzaga |
1 |
13½ |
7½ |
2,00 |
82 |
Perez De Albeniz Carreño Iñigo |
Colegio Munabe |
1 |
11½ |
7½ |
1,00 |
83 |
Marzabal Martinez Markel |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
1 |
11½ |
7 |
0,50 |
84 |
Merino Carron Ekain |
Boskozaleak |
1 |
11 |
6 |
2,00 |
85 |
Kahorano Arrizabalaga Aritz |
Altzaga |
1 |
11 |
6 |
0,50 |
86 |
Ghiorghiu Garcia Eros |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1 |
9½ |
6 |
1,00 |
87 |
Sanchez Leiva Naroa |
Altzaga |
1 |
9½ |
5 |
0,50 |
88 |
Gonzalez Gaston Oier |
Dominicas |
1 |
9 |
6 |
0,00 |
89 |
Ituarte Elexpe Aitzol |
Claret Askartza |
1 |
8½ |
5½ |
0,50 |
90 |
Monasterio Ruiz Markel |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
1 |
8 |
6 |
0,00 |
91 |
Gallego Mejia Javier |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
7½ |
5 |
0,00 |
92 |
Lopez Tome Arene |
Avellaneda Ikastetxea |
0 |
12 |
6 |
0,00 |
93 |
Medrano Muñoz Axel |
Arangoiti Ikastetxea |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Hoya Llanos Alexander |
Gorondagane |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Marcillo Muñoz Markus |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Ouro Barcia Aitor |
Ajedrez Zubeldia |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Careaga Santiago Ohian |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Vicioso Caballero Unax |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Occiano De Guzman Julie Anne |
Altzaga |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Ruiz Diez Martin |
Altzaga |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
De Gomeza Guerra Beltran |
Colegio Munabe |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Garrido Paul Odei |
Colegio Munabe |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
|
Reyes Almeida Jasmin Rocio |
Altzaga |
0 |
10 |
6 |
0,00 |
104 |
Aguilera Rivera Katherine Ninos |
Altzaga |
0 |
8 |
4½ |
0,00 |