Rank |
SNo. |
Name |
Rtg |
Club |
Pts |
BH. |
BH. |
Fide |
1 |
8 |
Larrakoetxea Gorostidi Jugatx Jiashang |
90 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
5½ |
15½ |
23 |
18½ 16½ 13½ 10 5½ |
2 |
7 |
De La Sierra Mendivil Aitor |
90 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
5 |
18½ |
26 |
19 17 14 10 5 |
3 |
11 |
Murias Aparicio Xian |
90 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
15½ |
23 |
18 16 13 9 5 |
4 |
4 |
Miñambres Figal Oskitx |
95 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
14½ |
22 |
18 16 13 9 5 |
5 |
20 |
Martin Castañeda Jorge |
80 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
13 |
20 |
17 15 12 9 5 |
6 |
25 |
Vasquez Caceres Fabricio Joseph |
80 |
Altzaga |
5 |
12½ |
19½ |
15 14 12 9 5 |
7 |
3 |
Zubizarreta Landera Denis |
100 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4½ |
18 |
26 |
17½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½ |
8 |
29 |
Estebanez Ramos Alejandro |
75 |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
4½ |
13 |
20 |
14 13 11 8 4½ |
9 |
22 |
Pascual Gomez Mikel |
80 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4½ |
12½ |
19½ |
15 13 11 8 4½ |
10 |
42 |
Lin Wang Iker |
70 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
4 |
14½ |
22½ |
14 12 10 7 4 |
11 |
28 |
Corral Palacios Aitor |
75 |
Barakaldoko Xakearen Errege |
4 |
14 |
20½ |
13 12 10 7 4 |
12 |
27 |
Bustamante Montaño Maite |
75 |
Altzaga |
4 |
13½ |
21 |
14 13 11 8 4 |
13 |
14 |
Grande Gonzalez Julen |
80 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4 |
13½ |
20½ |
14 12 10 7 4 |
14 |
24 |
Tababary Mercado Sebastian |
80 |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
13½ |
20 |
14 13 11 8 4 |
15 |
40 |
Isasi Bilbao Tomas |
70 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
13½ |
20 |
13 11 9 7 4 |
16 |
43 |
Martin Lekue Ibai |
70 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
13 |
19 |
13 12 10 7 4 |
17 |
2 |
Juarez Martin Iban |
100 |
Nevers Xakea |
4 |
12 |
18 |
13 11 9 7 4 |
18 |
18 |
Manzanos Torrontegui Eder |
80 |
Altzaga |
4 |
10½ |
16½ |
12 11 9 7 4 |
19 |
41 |
Laita Martin Iker |
70 |
Altzaga |
3½ |
13½ |
21 |
11½ 10½ 8½ 6 3½ |
20 |
12 |
Santos Aleksander |
90 |
Colegio Munabe |
3½ |
13 |
20 |
12½ 11½ 9½ 7 3½ |
21 |
30 |
Fernandez Garagorri Ander |
75 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3½ |
13 |
18 |
12½ 11½ 9½ 7 3½ |
22 |
16 |
Lazarte Medina Lander |
80 |
Indautxuko Eskola |
3½ |
12½ |
18½ |
11½ 10½ 8½ 6 3½ |
23 |
9 |
Letamendi Aguirre Jon |
90 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
15 |
22 |
14 12 9 6 3 |
24 |
5 |
Quisbert Galarza Luis Ander |
95 |
Altzaga |
3 |
15 |
22 |
12 10 8 6 3 |
25 |
47 |
Saez Aparicio Mikel |
70 |
Altzaga |
3 |
13 |
20 |
10 9 8 6 3 |
26 |
17 |
Lopez Babal Jesus Javier |
80 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
12½ |
18½ |
11 10 8 6 3 |
27 |
36 |
Crespo Iglesias Jon Ander |
70 |
Altzaga |
3 |
12½ |
17 |
10 9 8 6 3 |
28 |
58 |
Peña Ortiz De Guinea Martin Jiang |
65 |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
12 |
16 |
10 9 8 6 3 |
29 |
10 |
Martinez Martinez Noa |
90 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
11½ |
17½ |
9 9 8 6 3 |
30 |
6 |
Coro Bravo Imanol |
90 |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
11 |
17 |
11 10 8 6 3 |
31 |
44 |
Raya Briñas Iker |
70 |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
11 |
16½ |
8 7 6 5 3 |
32 |
19 |
Marquinez Diaz Alvaro |
80 |
San Pedro Apostol |
3 |
10½ |
16½ |
9 8 7 5 3 |
33 |
54 |
Lorenzo Martinez Diego |
65 |
Colegio Munabe |
3 |
10½ |
15½ |
8 8 7 5 3 |
34 |
15 |
Husanu Husanu Valentin |
80 |
Eduardo Eskartzaga Xakea |
3 |
9½ |
15 |
7 7 6 5 3 |
35 |
35 |
Carrasco Prado Sendoa |
70 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
3 |
9½ |
13½ |
8 7 6 5 3 |
36 |
21 |
Ontañon Gonzalez Markel |
80 |
Kukullaga Eskola |
3 |
8½ |
13½ |
9 8 7 5 3 |
37 |
34 |
Caballero Andres Oier |
70 |
Mimetiz Zalla |
3 |
8 |
13 |
6 6 6 5 3 |
38 |
38 |
Garcia Lopez Sergio |
70 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
7½ |
14 |
6 6 6 5 3 |
39 |
52 |
Castaño Bustamante Asier |
65 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
2½ |
12 |
16½ |
8½ 7½ 6½ 4½ 2½ |
40 |
31 |
Martin Gomez Iker |
75 |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2½ |
11 |
18 |
11½ 10 7½ 5 2½ |
41 |
56 |
Merchan Rodriguez Egoitz |
65 |
Abusu Ikastola |
2½ |
11 |
15½ |
8½ 7½ 6½ 5 2½ |
42 |
39 |
Garcia Varona Ander |
70 |
Altzaga |
2½ |
10 |
14 |
8½ 7½ 6½ 5 2½ |
43 |
48 |
Teran Garcia Xabier |
70 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14 |
21½ |
9 8 6 4 2 |
44 |
59 |
Ramos Pardo Iker |
65 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14 |
20½ |
8 7 6 4 2 |
45 |
45 |
Rivera Perez Pablo |
70 |
Club De Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
19½ |
10 8 6 4 2 |
46 |
61 |
Sosa Chaparro William David |
65 |
San Pedro Apostol |
2 |
11 |
17½ |
10 8 6 4 2 |
47 |
50 |
Varela Lamas Ana |
70 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11 |
16 |
7 7 6 4 2 |
48 |
55 |
Mendizabal Garate Paul |
65 |
Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola |
2 |
10½ |
17½ |
8 7 6 4 2 |
49 |
37 |
Flores Paty Iker |
70 |
Altzaga |
2 |
10½ |
16½ |
5 5 4 3 2 |
50 |
1 |
Gonzalez Ruiz Adrian |
100 |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
2 |
10½ |
15½ |
7 6½ 5 3½ 2 |
51 |
46 |
Ruiz Del Amo Endika |
70 |
Iruarteta Ajedrez |
2 |
10½ |
14 |
4 4 4 3 2 |
52 |
32 |
Subinas Villanueva Beñat |
75 |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
10 |
15½ |
6 6 5 4 2 |
53 |
53 |
Gonzalez De Uriguen Asier |
65 |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
2 |
9 |
14½ |
6 5 4 3 2 |
54 |
13 |
Gallarreta Cervero Jon |
80 |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
8½ |
13 |
3 3 3 3 2 |
55 |
23 |
Sagarduy Fernandez Markel |
80 |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
1 |
11½ |
17½ |
5 4 3 2 1 |
56 |
60 |
Sanchez Saez Markel |
65 |
Bego¤azpi Ikastola |
1 |
10½ |
15½ |
4 4 3 2 1 |
57 |
33 |
Basaguren Pagazaurtundua Ander |
70 |
Bego¤azpi Ikastola |
1 |
10 |
15 |
5 4 3 2 1 |
58 |
51 |
Carreño Pedrosa Asier |
65 |
Indautxuko Eskola |
1 |
8 |
12 |
3 3 3 2 1 |
59 |
26 |
Warnez Gutierrez Asier |
80 |
Conteneo |
0 |
9½ |
14½ |
0 0 0 0 0 |
60 |
49 |
Urquiza De Felipe Beñat |
70 |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
0 |
9 |
13½ |
0 0 0 0 0 |
|
57 |
Parron Tinoco Andoni |
65 |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
0 |
9 |
13½ |
0 0 0 0 0 |