Alevin-Arrigorriaga

Clasificación Final

Rank Nombre Club Pts Res. Vict BUC
1 Juarez Martin Iban Nevers Xakea 5 0 5 14½
2 Letamendi Aguirre Jon Urretxindorra Ikastola 5 0 5 14
3 Gonzalez Ruiz Adrian Zuri-Baltza Eskola 5 0 5 13½
4 Coro Bravo Imanol Nevers Xakea 4 0 4 17½
5 Lazarte Medina Lander Indautxuko Eskola 4 0 4 15
6 Grande Gonzalez Julen Zuri-Baltza Eskola 4 0 4 15
7 Marquinez Diaz Alvaro San Pedro Apostol 4 0 4 14½
8 De La Sierra Mendivil Aitor Zuri-Baltza Eskola 4 0 4 14½
9 Palomero Martin Joseba Begoñazpi Ikastola 4 0 4 14
10 Warnez Gutierrez Asier Conteneo 4 0 4 13½
11 Gonzalez Alonso Adrian Jesuitak Durango 4 0 4 12½
12 Basaguren Pagazaurtundua Ander Begoñazpi Ikastola 4 0 4 12½
13 Mendizabal Garate Paul Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola 0 3 13
14 Tababary Mercado Sebastian Nevers Xakea 0 3 11½
15 Mendizabal Garate Ander Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola 0 3 9
16 Fernandez Remirez Aimar Indautxuko Eskola 3 0 3 17½
17 Raya Briñas Iker Nevers Xakea 3 0 3 16
18 Castaño Baños Igor Basauriko Ginkgo 3 0 3 15½
19 Ruiz Del Amo Endika Iruarteta Ajedrez 3 0 3 15½
20 Simoes Marcaida Xabier Abadiño Xake Taldea 3 0 3 15
21 Ramirez Lopez Maeva Kukullaga Eskola 3 0 3 15
22 Altuna Cruz Mikel Begoñazpi Ikastola 3 0 3 14½
23 Zuazo Martin Unax Begoñazpi Ikastola 3 0 3 14
24 Ontañon Gonzalez Markel Kukullaga Eskola 3 0 3 14
25 Sorni Perez Mario San Pedro Apostol 3 0 3 14
26 Urquiza De Felipe Ander Urretxindorra Ikastola 3 0 3 13
27 Oliden Ortiz Ibai Indautxuko Eskola 3 0 3 13
  Sagarduy Fernandez Markel Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza 3 0 3 13
29 Becerra Lorenzo Julen Abadiño Xake Taldea 3 0 3 12½
30 Sanchez Saez Markel Begoñazpi Ikastola 3 0 3 11½
31 San Martin Sanchoyerto Mikel Begoñazpi Ikastola 3 0 3 11
32 Merchan Rodriguez Egoitz Abusu Ikastola 3 0 3 9
33 Parron Tinoco Andoni Basauriko Ginkgo 0 2 14½
34 Sosa Chaparro William David San Pedro Apostol 0 2 14
35 Garcia Lopez Sergio Abadiño Xake Taldea 0 2 13½
36 De Escalza Ugarte Gorka Conteneo 0 2 12
37 Carreño Pedrosa Asier Indautxuko Eskola 0 2 11
38 Pereira Garcia Eider Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" 0 2 10
39 Cenarro Arbaiza Eneko Ajedrez Larrea 0 2 10
40 Zhou Yuan Jinyang Jesuitas 0 1 15
41 Benito Sierra Unai Basauriko Ginkgo 2 0 2 15½
42 Okungbowa Velasco Josu Indautxuko Eskola 2 0 2 14½
43 Lin Wang Iker Basauriko Ginkgo 2 0 2 14½
44 Darquistade Garcia Gorka Abadiño Xake Taldea 2 0 2 13
45 Marzan Uria Unax Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola 2 0 2 13
46 Arrinda Cristobal Ipar Abadiño Zelaieta Herri Eskola 2 0 2 13
47 Heras Torres Daniel Abadiño Xake Taldea 2 0 2 12½
48 Garces Landaluce Naroa Conteneo 2 0 2 12½
49 Feo Valdizán Iker Abusu Ikastola 2 0 2 12
50 Urquiza De Felipe Beñat Urretxindorra Ikastola 2 0 2 11½
51 Gutierrez Arrilucea Jon Ajedrez Larrea 2 0 2 10½
52 Larriba Urrutia Unai Ikasbide 2 0 2 10½
53 Echavarren Bernardo Unai Ajedrez Cep Zurbaran Lhi 2 0 2 10½
54 Carretero Dominguez Irene Abusu Ikastola 2 0 2 10
55 Jubindo Lopez Unai San Pedro Apostol 2 0 2
56 Solaun Sainz Mikel Begoñazpi Ikastola 2 0 2
57 Picado Picado Andoni Maristas 2 0 2 8
58 Diez Crespo Jon Enaitz Ajedrez Larrea 2 0 2 7
59 Roman Colomo Izaro Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza 0 1 14
60 Suberbiola Ortuzar Aretx Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza 0 1 10½
61 Garay Hamami Ian Deustuko Xake 0 1
62 Carballo Arancibia Iker Abadiño Xake Taldea 1 0 1 13½
63 Aramburu Echevarria Nekane Cervantes 1 0 1 13
64 Alvarez De Ibarzabal Udane Abusu Ikastola 1 0 1 12½
65 Urgoiti Barrado Markel Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza 1 0 1 12
66 Meabe Murelaga Aitziber Abusu Ikastola 1 0 1 11
67 Suso Perez Hector Ajedrez Cep Zurbaran Lhi 1 0 1 11
68 Cisneros Carpintero Urko Amaru Basauriko Ginkgo 1 0 1 10½
69 Gonzalez De Uriguen Asier Abadiño Xake Taldea 1 0 1
70 Diez Alvarez Gabriel Conteneo 1 0 0 10
71 Garcia Astuy Jon Alexander Deustuko Xake 1 0 0 10
72 Vegas Garcia Markel Abusu Ikastola 1 0 0 9
73 Calle Guerrero Eneko Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" 0 0 0 10
  Dominguez Arce Mikel Berrio-Otxoa Ikastetxea 0 0 0 10
  Garcia Abad Martin Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" 0 0 0 10
  Hernandez Cardona Erlantz Alexander Ajedrez Cep Zurbaran Lhi 0 0 0 10
  Ortiz Carriedo Unax Begoñazpi Ikastola 0 0 0 10
78 Azabal Barrio Ander Abusu Ikastola 0 0 0

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager