Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
20 |
Esteban Bernardo, Oier |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
5 |
13½ |
2 |
63 |
Vega Bilbao, Leire |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4½ |
15½ |
3 |
43 |
Martinez Arazuri, Mikel |
A |
Xaketxuri |
4½ |
13½ |
4 |
59 |
Subinas Villanueva, Beñat |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
4 |
17½ |
5 |
50 |
Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander |
A |
Altzaga |
4 |
17 |
6 |
41 |
Martin Lekue, Ibai |
A |
Romo Xake Eskola |
4 |
16 |
7 |
34 |
Llona Candina, Ander |
A |
Gorondagane |
4 |
15½ |
8 |
39 |
Magallanes Cordova, Adrian |
A |
Altzaga |
4 |
15 |
9 |
57 |
Santos, Aleksander |
A |
Munabe |
4 |
14½ |
10 |
42 |
Martinez Arazuri, Eneko |
A |
Xaketxuri |
4 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
Almaraz Ibañez, Pablo Nicolas |
A |
Munabe |
4 |
12 |
12 |
62 |
Vasquez Caceres, Fabricio Joseph |
A |
Altzaga |
4 |
12 |
13 |
8 |
Bustamante Montaño, Maite |
A |
Altzaga |
3½ |
12½ |
14 |
33 |
Llamosas Egaña, Gaizka |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
3 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
Diaux Garcia-Erguin, Eneko |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
16 |
16 |
36 |
Lomasorio Mayo, Hodei |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
3 |
15 |
17 |
18 |
Eguskiza Del Amo, Mikel |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
14½ |
18 |
47 |
Perez Garcia, Markel |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
13½ |
19 |
12 |
Crespo Iglesias, Jon Ander |
A |
Altzaga |
3 |
13 |
20 |
14 |
Del Campo Ostolaza, Jon |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3 |
13 |
21 |
21 |
Estebanez Ramos, Alejandro |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
12½ |
22 |
32 |
Lizundia Dacosta, Santi Alejandr |
A |
Munabe |
3 |
12½ |
23 |
58 |
Santxo Soto, Jon |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
12 |
24 |
25 |
Garcia Varona, Ander |
A |
Altzaga |
3 |
11½ |
25 |
22 |
Etxeberria Sesar, Pablo |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
11½ |
26 |
28 |
Gutierrez Fernandez, Nagore |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
3 |
9½ |
27 |
5 |
Bayo Sarasola, Peru |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
9 |
28 |
40 |
Manzanos Torrontegui, Eder |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
2½ |
16 |
29 |
46 |
Palacios Orueta, Izaro |
A |
Altzaga |
2½ |
13 |
30 |
17 |
Duque Garcia, Iker |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2½ |
13 |
31 |
19 |
Espinoza Lazarte, Jhon Ander |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2½ |
12 |
32 |
4 |
Bayo Sarasola, Jon |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
11½ |
33 |
26 |
Gonzalez Ruiz, Adrian |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2½ |
11½ |
34 |
35 |
Logacho Puma, Joshua Esteban |
A |
Altzaga |
2 |
17 |
35 |
29 |
Gutierrez Fernandez, Unai |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
14½ |
36 |
53 |
Ruiz Diez, Martin |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
2 |
14½ |
37 |
55 |
San Emeterio Prieto, Peio |
A |
Romo Xake Eskola |
2 |
14½ |
38 |
56 |
Sanisidro Fernandez, Andoni |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
2 |
13 |
39 |
61 |
Uriarte Ansorena, Xabier |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
40 |
7 |
Bilbao Axpe, Yuri |
A |
Altzaga Ikastola Leioa |
2 |
13 |
41 |
51 |
Rio Coego, Unai |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
13 |
42 |
30 |
Ijalba Perez, Eneko |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
2 |
11½ |
43 |
31 |
Laita Martin, Iker |
A |
Altzaga |
2 |
11½ |
44 |
45 |
Ogando Lopez, Ekaitz |
A |
Ampa Zipiriñe |
2 |
11 |
45 |
54 |
Sampedro Campelo, Iker |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
10½ |
46 |
2 |
Amann Melgosa, Nicolas |
A |
Romo Xake Eskola |
2 |
10½ |
47 |
48 |
Peña Ortiz De Guinea, Martin Jia |
A |
Romo Xake Eskola |
2 |
9 |
48 |
3 |
Batarrita Navas, Gartzen |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
2 |
8 |
49 |
38 |
Lorenzo Martinez, Diego |
A |
Munabe |
1½ |
12½ |
50 |
52 |
Rodriguez Bilbao, Pablo |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
1½ |
12 |
51 |
49 |
Prieto Diaz, Adrian |
A |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
1½ |
12 |
52 |
10 |
Calzada Gomez, Adrian |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1½ |
11 |
53 |
16 |
Donaire Alvarez, Aiala |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1½ |
10½ |
54 |
37 |
Lopez Martin, Oier |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1 |
15 |
55 |
13 |
De Gomeza Gutierrez, Beltran |
A |
Munabe |
1 |
11½ |
56 |
11 |
Casan Peris, Orkatz |
A |
Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio |
1 |
11 |
57 |
27 |
Guisado Elorduy, Julen |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1 |
10½ |
58 |
60 |
Torroja Veiga, Javier |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
1 |
10 |
59 |
23 |
Fonseca Orive, Urko |
A |
Altzaga |
1 |
9½ |
60 |
9 |
Bustos Caballero, Aimar |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya "ajedrez" |
1 |
9½ |
61 |
6 |
Belaustegui Barriocanal, Jon |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
1 |
8 |
62 |
24 |
Gangoiti Cosin, Asier |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
0 |
8½ |
63 |
44 |
Monje Aurrekoetxea, Beñat |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
8 |