Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
47 |
Santos Fernandez, Izei |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
5 |
13 |
2 |
43 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joel |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
5 |
12½ |
3 |
36 |
Molinuevo Fidalgo, Unai Alejandr |
A |
Luis Briñas I.P. |
4 |
14½ |
4 |
40 |
Pardo Lopez, Eneko |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
4 |
14½ |
5 |
52 |
Zhou Yuan, Jinyang |
A |
Jesuitas Indautxu |
4 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
Alonso Mezo, Iker |
A |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
4 |
12 |
7 |
51 |
Unzueta Lopez, Olatz |
A |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
4 |
11½ |
8 |
8 |
Bartolomesanz Santa Teresa, Ekai |
A |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
3½ |
14½ |
9 |
28 |
Inoriza Agudelo, Iñigo |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
3½ |
14 |
10 |
24 |
Garcia Lopez, Sergio |
A |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3½ |
12½ |
11 |
33 |
Lin Wang, Iker |
A |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3½ |
9½ |
12 |
15 |
Coro Bravo, Imanol |
A |
Nevers Xakea |
3 |
18 |
13 |
26 |
Gracia Alburquerque, Eneko |
A |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
3 |
17 |
14 |
12 |
Briñas Velasco, Aritz |
A |
Deustuko Xake |
3 |
16 |
15 |
25 |
Gomez Echavarri, Josu |
A |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
3 |
15½ |
16 |
19 |
Erkoreka Nerecan, Indar |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
3 |
15½ |
17 |
14 |
Castaño Bustamante, Asier |
A |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
3 |
15 |
18 |
20 |
Espejo Castellon, Julio Cesar |
A |
Abadiño Xake Taldea |
3 |
14½ |
19 |
31 |
Larriba Urrutia, Jon |
A |
Ikasbide |
3 |
13 |
20 |
23 |
Gamero Erauzquin, Jon |
A |
Luis Briñas I.P. |
3 |
12½ |
21 |
32 |
Lazarte Medina, C Lander |
A |
Indautxu Eskola |
3 |
10 |
22 |
9 |
Basaguren Pagazaurtundua, Ander |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
10 |
23 |
37 |
Muñoa Cebrian, Iker |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
3 |
8 |
24 |
41 |
Rivera Urkiza, Paula |
A |
Ikasbide |
3 |
7 |
25 |
30 |
Jimenez Twumasi, Araceli Abena |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
2½ |
16½ |
26 |
49 |
Tejero Iglesias, Aritz |
A |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
2½ |
13½ |
27 |
44 |
Ruiz Del Amo, Endika |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
2½ |
9½ |
28 |
7 |
Aurizzi Del Corral, Logan |
A |
Luis Briñas I.P. |
2 |
14½ |
29 |
10 |
Becerra Lorenzo, Julen |
A |
Pagasarribide |
2 |
13½ |
30 |
1 |
Ahedo Santisteban, Yacuba |
A |
Indautxu Eskola |
2 |
13 |
31 |
34 |
Martinez Fidalgo, Sergio |
A |
Luis Briñas I.P. |
2 |
12½ |
32 |
29 |
Ipar Gonzalez, Aner |
A |
Indautxu Eskola |
2 |
12 |
33 |
50 |
Tellechea Garcia, Jon |
A |
Ikasbide |
2 |
11½ |
34 |
4 |
Angulo Largo, Ander |
A |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
2 |
11 |
35 |
13 |
Caballero Ruiz, Aiert |
A |
Indautxu Eskola |
2 |
10½ |
36 |
48 |
Sevillano Saiz, Lander |
A |
Basauriko Ginkgo |
2 |
8 |
37 |
6 |
Atutxa Yarritu, Jone |
A |
Ikasbide |
1½ |
10½ |
38 |
42 |
Rocha Izarzugaza, Mikel |
A |
Ikasbide |
1½ |
8 |
39 |
21 |
Fernandez Solis, Erlantz |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1 |
16 |
40 |
16 |
De La Cruz Rua, Aimar |
A |
Luis Briñas I.P. |
1 |
13½ |
41 |
22 |
Gallastegi Yarza, Zugatz |
A |
Deustuko Xake |
1 |
12 |
42 |
17 |
Diego Perez, Asier |
A |
Zurbaran |
1 |
12 |
43 |
39 |
Ontañon Gonzalez, Markel |
A |
Conteneo-Rey Ardid |
1 |
11½ |
44 |
3 |
Andres Custodio, Ibon |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1 |
7½ |
45 |
18 |
Diego Perez, Iker |
A |
Zurbaran |
½ |
11 |
46 |
11 |
Bermejo Casado, Eneko |
A |
Zurbaran |
0 |
12½ |
47 |
5 |
Arteaga Larrinaga, Oier |
A |
Urretxindorra Ikastola |
0 |
10 |
|
27 |
Gutierrez Garcia, Marco |
A |
Escuela Ajedrez Zuri Baltza |
0 |
10 |
|
35 |
Miguel De La Fuente, Paula |
A |
Indautxu Eskola |
0 |
10 |
|
38 |
Niño Izaguirre, June |
A |
San Pedro Apostol |
0 |
10 |
|
45 |
San Martin Sanchoyerto, Mikel |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
0 |
10 |
|
46 |
Santin Conde, Ruben |
A |
Colegio San Inazio |
0 |
10 |