Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
131 |
Mencia Montes Gimenez |
A |
Conteneo |
5 |
18 |
2 |
153 |
Raul Fernandez Delgado |
A |
Gorondagane |
5 |
17½ |
3 |
124 |
Manex Reguillaga Elias |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
5 |
14½ |
4 |
123 |
Maialen Bilbao Peinado |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
5 |
13½ |
5 |
133 |
Mikel De La Fuente Pinedo |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4½ |
15½ |
6 |
115 |
Karan Singh Ahumada |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4½ |
13 |
7 |
56 |
Eder Gonzalez Iglesias |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
4½ |
11 |
8 |
150 |
Peio Arrupe Alkorta |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
18½ |
9 |
143 |
Oier Mancisidor De La Fuente |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
18 |
10 |
130 |
Mauro Menendez Garcia |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
17½ |
11 |
154 |
Raul Torres Marquez |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
4 |
16½ |
12 |
112 |
Julen Carvajal Voevodkin |
A |
Larrea Xake |
4 |
16 |
13 |
163 |
Unai Hernandez Almaraz |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
4 |
15½ |
14 |
11 |
Aitor Gonzalez Rodriguez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
15 |
15 |
44 |
Asier Vazquez Aveleira |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
15 |
16 |
79 |
Ibai Zorrilla Junguitu |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
7 |
Aimar Jimenez Zubiaur |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
4 |
14 |
|
140 |
Natalia Santos Martin |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
4 |
14 |
19 |
120 |
Lucia Munilla Bote |
A |
Abadiño |
4 |
14 |
20 |
42 |
Asier Postigo Alonso |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4 |
14 |
21 |
85 |
Iker Damian Hurtado Pilataxi |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4 |
14 |
22 |
51 |
David Martin Monge |
A |
Bagatza |
4 |
13½ |
23 |
40 |
Asier Laguna Palomino |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
4 |
13½ |
24 |
122 |
Maddi Zubizarreta Landera |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
4 |
13½ |
|
175 |
Yeray Escabias Gonzalez |
A |
Abadiño |
4 |
13½ |
26 |
48 |
Beñat Valero Zurinaga |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
4 |
13 |
27 |
20 |
Amets Zubizarreta Landera |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
4 |
13 |
28 |
33 |
Aritz Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
11½ |
29 |
19 |
Alexander Munguira Ortiz De Co |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3½ |
16 |
30 |
147 |
Pablo Vela Villalobos |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3½ |
13½ |
31 |
91 |
Ivan Roca Martin |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
3½ |
13 |
32 |
60 |
Emiliano Labiano Alonso |
A |
Abadiño |
3½ |
10 |
33 |
166 |
Unai Reges Aragon |
A |
Endroke |
3½ |
9½ |
34 |
146 |
Pablo Sarasua Soto |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
18½ |
35 |
148 |
Paul Robles Gutierrez |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
3 |
16½ |
36 |
78 |
Ibai Rodriguez Gonzalez |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
3 |
16½ |
37 |
26 |
Ander San Miguel Luque |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
16 |
|
149 |
Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia |
A |
Jesuitak Durango |
3 |
16 |
39 |
159 |
Ugaitz Ortega Varela |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
3 |
15½ |
40 |
6 |
Aimar Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
15½ |
41 |
155 |
Sabin Etxebarria Martinez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3 |
15 |
42 |
165 |
Unai Leon Mentxakatorre |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
15 |
43 |
77 |
Ibai Raya Melgar |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
3 |
14½ |
44 |
30 |
Andres Vallejo Angulo |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
14½ |
45 |
145 |
Pablo Rivas Landa |
A |
Munabe |
3 |
14 |
46 |
67 |
Enetz Quindimil Roman |
A |
Salesianos Xake Taldea |
3 |
14 |
47 |
14 |
Alain Angulo Armentia |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
3 |
14 |
48 |
100 |
Jon Iglesias Almena |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
14 |
49 |
32 |
Angel Hormilla Merino |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13½ |
50 |
110 |
Josu Mirena Unzueta Martin |
A |
Larrea Xake |
3 |
13½ |
51 |
98 |
Jon Ander Vallejo Cortes |
A |
Kukullaga |
3 |
13½ |
52 |
18 |
Alex Ribera Sainz |
A |
Azkorri |
3 |
13½ |
53 |
27 |
Ander Sustatxa Arteche |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
13 |
54 |
104 |
Jon Monereo Martin |
A |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
13 |
|
116 |
Kimetz Carcoba Gaminde |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
3 |
13 |
56 |
38 |
Asier Comba Lopez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13 |
57 |
157 |
Tom Wyatt Domercq |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3 |
13 |
58 |
89 |
Itziar Prados Martinez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
13 |
59 |
136 |
Mikel Rogado Etxebarria |
A |
Azkorri |
3 |
13 |
60 |
71 |
HAMILTON ANDRES ANDRADE FLORES |
|
|
3 |
12½ |
61 |
9 |
Aitor Del Hoyo Ortuondo |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
12½ |
62 |
92 |
Iñigo Bergara Frades |
A |
Bagatza |
3 |
12 |
63 |
70 |
Guillermo Juez Carreira |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
11½ |
64 |
172 |
Xabier Fernandez Conde |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
3 |
11 |
65 |
113 |
Julen Cristobal Esteban |
A |
Munabe |
3 |
11 |
66 |
62 |
Enara Teijido Sanz |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
11 |
67 |
105 |
Jon Munguia Ibañez |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
10½ |
68 |
111 |
Juan Segarra Saenz |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
10 |
69 |
109 |
Josu Marcos Ormaetxea |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
10 |
70 |
58 |
Ekaitz Fernandez Navarro |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
9½ |
71 |
39 |
Asier Gonzalves Velasco |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
7½ |
72 |
73 |
Hodei Martinez Aguado |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
3 |
7½ |
73 |
139 |
Nahia Corral Guijarro |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2½ |
15 |
74 |
137 |
MIKEL TRAPAGA MUÑOA |
|
|
2½ |
14½ |
75 |
81 |
Ignacio Gil Garayoa |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
2½ |
14 |
76 |
169 |
Unax Ambrosio Garcia |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2½ |
13½ |
77 |
5 |
Aiala Gainza Abiega |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
13 |
78 |
167 |
Unai Zarraga Bartolome |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
13 |
79 |
65 |
Eneko Duro Perez |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
2½ |
13 |
80 |
174 |
Xabier Zahn Diaz |
A |
Xaketxuri |
2½ |
12½ |
81 |
21 |
Anartz Idiri Cubillo |
A |
Gorondagane |
2½ |
12 |
82 |
17 |
Alex Ramarathinam Aguirre |
A |
Azkorri |
2½ |
11½ |
83 |
66 |
Eneko Rodriguez Sanchez |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
2½ |
11½ |
|
171 |
Xabier Eguskitza Fernandez |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
11½ |
85 |
64 |
Eneko Baños Perez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2½ |
10½ |
86 |
8 |
Aimar Roldan Ortega |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2½ |
10 |
87 |
84 |
Iker Benavides Ramirez |
A |
Salesianos Xake Taldea |
2½ |
9½ |
88 |
82 |
Iker Arrizabalaga Garcia |
A |
Abadiño |
2½ |
9½ |
89 |
88 |
Iraide Jorrin Herrero |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
9 |
90 |
4 |
Adrian Portillo Gandarias |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
16½ |
91 |
126 |
Marco Gundin Rubio |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
2 |
15½ |
92 |
36 |
Aroa De La Lama Fernandez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
2 |
15½ |
93 |
160 |
Ulises Gutierrez Garcia |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
2 |
15 |
94 |
95 |
Joel Gonzalez Blanco |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14½ |
95 |
12 |
Aitor Monereo Martin |
A |
Pagasarribide |
2 |
14½ |
96 |
168 |
Unai- Bilbao Andres |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
14 |
97 |
25 |
Ander Ibarrondo Cubas |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
14 |
98 |
50 |
Daniel Viadas Maquedano |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
14 |
99 |
103 |
Jon Martinez Segovia |
A |
Munabe |
2 |
13 |
|
164 |
Unai Hernandez Gutierrez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
13 |
101 |
45 |
Asier Villapun Gordo |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
|
47 |
Aymen Tribak Zouay |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
13 |
103 |
129 |
Markel Lopez Rodriguez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
2 |
13 |
104 |
37 |
Asier Amilibia Corredor |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
13 |
105 |
96 |
Jokin Ahedo Lopez |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
12½ |
106 |
177 |
Ziortza Morales Totorica |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
12½ |
107 |
54 |
Diego Eïnoder Apraiz |
A |
Romo |
2 |
12 |
108 |
43 |
Asier Redondo Saiz |
A |
Pagasarribide |
2 |
12 |
109 |
22 |
Andeka Garcia Apeztegia |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
11½ |
110 |
61 |
Emmanuela Aguirre Quintero |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
11½ |
111 |
16 |
Alejandro Justo Antolin |
A |
Txurdinaga Eskola |
2 |
11½ |
112 |
29 |
Andoni Sobrino Chozas |
A |
Gorondagane |
2 |
11 |
113 |
97 |
Jon Alexander Saiz Molano |
A |
Kukullaga |
2 |
11 |
114 |
3 |
Adrian Gomez Caballero |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
10½ |
115 |
72 |
Haritz Rodriguez Minguez |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
10½ |
116 |
117 |
Leo Zihao Albesa Lin |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
2 |
10½ |
117 |
68 |
Gael Ortiz Martija |
A |
Ajedrez Alkartu |
2 |
10 |
|
158 |
UNAI DELGADO PLACER |
|
|
2 |
10 |
119 |
127 |
Marcos Lucas Fuentes |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
2 |
10 |
120 |
46 |
Axier Ortiz Campano |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
2 |
10 |
121 |
49 |
Celia Delgado Agorria |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
9½ |
122 |
23 |
Ander Gutierrez Zabala |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
9½ |
123 |
87 |
Iker Palomo Lobato |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
9½ |
124 |
74 |
Ibai Fradejas Villalba |
A |
Kukullaga |
2 |
9½ |
125 |
75 |
Ibai Jurado Ortun |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
8 |
126 |
170 |
Unax Areitio Barrena |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
1½ |
13 |
127 |
41 |
Asier Laiz Gonzalez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
1½ |
13 |
128 |
135 |
Mikel Madrigal Arce |
A |
Munabe |
1½ |
12 |
129 |
151 |
Peio Ortega Loredo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
12 |
130 |
13 |
Aitor Serrulla Otxoa |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1½ |
11½ |
131 |
93 |
JOEL HERNANDEZ MOLLON |
|
|
1½ |
11½ |
132 |
83 |
Iker Atencia Perez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1½ |
10½ |
133 |
35 |
Aritz Lopez Carrillo |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1½ |
10 |
134 |
34 |
Aritz Lamikiz Urain |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
1½ |
9 |
135 |
128 |
Markel Herrera Zurimendi |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1½ |
8½ |
136 |
161 |
Unai Bueso Gutierrez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
14½ |
137 |
173 |
Xabier Perez Manso |
A |
Endroke |
1 |
13 |
138 |
176 |
Zaloa Alcorta Fernandez |
A |
Endroke |
1 |
12½ |
139 |
114 |
Julen Diaz De Lezana Gomez |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1 |
12 |
140 |
156 |
Sofia Portillo Gandarias |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
12 |
141 |
121 |
Lucia Nogales Perez |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
1 |
12 |
142 |
94 |
Jaime Urdiales Gonzalez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
1 |
12 |
143 |
152 |
Quiam Tribak Zouay |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
11½ |
144 |
53 |
Diego Elorduy Cerezo |
A |
Conteneo |
1 |
11½ |
145 |
2 |
ASIER URRUELA LOPEZ |
|
|
1 |
11 |
146 |
24 |
Ander Ibarrola Cejudo |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
1 |
11 |
147 |
31 |
Ane Herrero Varea |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
1 |
11 |
148 |
162 |
Unai Gonzalez Creo |
A |
Ajedrez Alkartu |
1 |
10½ |
149 |
102 |
Jon Martinez Azarloza |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
10½ |
150 |
52 |
Denis Santos Rodriguez |
A |
Munabe |
1 |
10 |
151 |
55 |
EDER RUIZ GONZALEZ |
|
|
1 |
9½ |
152 |
1 |
AITOR ROQUE VICARIO |
|
|
1 |
9½ |
153 |
125 |
Mara Blanco Gonzalez |
A |
Ikasbide |
1 |
9 |
154 |
119 |
Lucia Herrera Pequeño |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
8½ |
155 |
76 |
Ibai Martinez Ferreras |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
1 |
8½ |
156 |
101 |
Jon Luque Poveda |
A |
Areatzako H.E.I.G Elkartea |
1 |
8½ |
157 |
80 |
Ibon Roman Tejera |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
½ |
11 |
158 |
144 |
Pablo Porto Torrico |
A |
Munabe |
0 |
13 |
159 |
142 |
Oier Leoz Santiso |
A |
Kukullaga |
0 |
10½ |
160 |
10 |
Aitor Fraga Roman |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
10 |
|
15 |
Alejandra Arroyo Huerta |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
28 |
Andoni Fernandez Lombera |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
10 |
|
57 |
Ekain Arias Ceballos |
A |
Viuda De Epalza |
0 |
10 |
|
59 |
Ekaitz Sanchez Rodriguez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
0 |
10 |
|
63 |
Endika Vales Montero |
A |
Ajedrez Alkartu |
0 |
10 |
|
69 |
Gorka Ferreiro Urizarbarrena |
A |
Nevers Xakea |
0 |
10 |
|
86 |
Iker Garcia Luna |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
10 |
|
90 |
Ivan Gutierrez Aduna |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
99 |
Jon Garcia Arrugaeta |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
10 |
|
106 |
Jon Ocio Garcia |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
10 |
|
107 |
Jon Plagaro Ruiz |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
108 |
Jon Ramos Camara |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
10 |
|
118 |
Luca Morlard De Anton |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
132 |
Miguel Saez De Viteri Valdizan |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
134 |
Mikel Isasi Paino |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
10 |
|
138 |
Miracle Daniel |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
10 |
|
141 |
OIHAN DOMINGUEZ SANTAMARIA |
|
|
0 |
10 |