Rank |
SNo. |
Nombre |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
142 |
Mauro Menendez Garcia |
A |
Conteneo |
5 |
16 |
2 |
96 |
Iker Damian Hurtado Pilataxi |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
5 |
16 |
3 |
135 |
Manex Reguillaga Elias |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
5 |
15½ |
4 |
145 |
Mikel De La Fuente Pinedo |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
5 |
15 |
5 |
126 |
Karan Singh Ahumada |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
5 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
Aitor Gonzalez Rodriguez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
4½ |
15½ |
7 |
63 |
Ekaitz Sanchez Rodriguez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
19 |
8 |
42 |
Asier Gonzalves Velasco |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
18 |
9 |
17 |
Alain Angulo Armentia |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4 |
17 |
10 |
143 |
Mencia Montes Gimenez |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
16 |
11 |
173 |
Unai Delgado Placer |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
4 |
16 |
12 |
158 |
Pablo Sarasua Soto |
A |
Conteneo |
4 |
15 |
13 |
177 |
Unai Reges Aragon |
A |
Endroke |
4 |
15 |
14 |
161 |
Peio Arrupe Alkorta |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
4 |
15 |
15 |
152 |
Natalia Santos Martin |
A |
Kareaga Goikoa |
4 |
14½ |
16 |
170 |
Ulises Gutierrez Garcia |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
174 |
Unai Hernandez Almaraz |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
4 |
14½ |
18 |
133 |
Maddi Zubizarreta Landera |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
4 |
14 |
19 |
53 |
Beñat Valero Zurinaga |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
4 |
14 |
20 |
32 |
Andres Vallejo Angulo |
A |
Gorondagane |
4 |
13½ |
21 |
83 |
Hamilton Andres Andrade Flores |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
4 |
13½ |
22 |
165 |
Sabin Etxebarria Martinez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
4 |
13½ |
23 |
163 |
Raul Fernandez Delgado |
A |
Gorondagane |
4 |
13½ |
24 |
123 |
Julen Carvajal Voevodkin |
A |
Larrea Xake |
4 |
13 |
25 |
134 |
Maialen Bilbao Peinado |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
4 |
13 |
26 |
160 |
Paulo Duñaiturria Uribezubia |
A |
Jesuitak Durango |
4 |
12½ |
27 |
150 |
Miracle Daniel |
A |
Orbegozo |
4 |
12½ |
28 |
118 |
Jon Ramos Camara |
A |
Askartza |
4 |
11½ |
29 |
169 |
Ugaitz Ortega Varela |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
4 |
11 |
30 |
178 |
Unax Ambrosio Garcia |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3½ |
16½ |
31 |
183 |
Yeray Escabias Gonzalez |
A |
Abadiño |
3½ |
14½ |
32 |
85 |
Hong Bin Li |
A |
Orbegozo |
3½ |
13½ |
33 |
76 |
Gael Ortiz Martija |
A |
Ajedrez Alkartu |
3½ |
13½ |
34 |
86 |
Ibai Fradejas Villalba |
A |
Kukullaga |
3½ |
11½ |
35 |
91 |
Ibai Zorrilla Junguitu |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3½ |
11½ |
36 |
22 |
Amets Zubizarreta Landera |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3 |
17½ |
37 |
159 |
Pablo Vela Villalobos |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
3 |
16½ |
38 |
24 |
Andeka Garcia Apeztegia |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
16 |
|
128 |
Kimetz Carcoba Gaminde |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
3 |
16 |
40 |
164 |
Raul Torres Marquez |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
3 |
16 |
41 |
20 |
Alexander Munguira Ortiz De Co |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
3 |
15½ |
42 |
102 |
Iñigo Bergara Frades |
A |
Bagatza |
3 |
15 |
43 |
124 |
Julen Cristobal Esteban |
A |
Munabe |
3 |
14½ |
44 |
27 |
Ander Pinto Roman |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
3 |
14½ |
45 |
132 |
Lucia Munilla Bote |
A |
Abadiño |
3 |
14½ |
46 |
90 |
Ibai Rodriguez Gonzalez |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
3 |
14½ |
47 |
45 |
Asier Postigo Alonso |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
3 |
14½ |
48 |
175 |
Unai Hernandez Gutierrez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
14 |
49 |
101 |
Ivan Roca Martin |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
3 |
14 |
50 |
28 |
Ander San Miguel Luque |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
14 |
51 |
48 |
Asier Vazquez Aveleira |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13½ |
52 |
151 |
Nahia Corral Guijarro |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13 |
53 |
98 |
Inazio Lerma Barturen |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
13 |
|
111 |
Jon Iglesias Almena |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
3 |
13 |
55 |
60 |
Eder Gonzalez Iglesias |
A |
Asoc Barakaldoko Xakearen Erre |
3 |
13 |
56 |
129 |
Lander Lopez Suarez |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
3 |
12½ |
57 |
31 |
Andoni Sobrino Chozas |
A |
Gorondagane |
3 |
12½ |
58 |
12 |
Aitor Monereo Martin |
A |
Pagasarribide |
3 |
12½ |
59 |
117 |
Jon Plagaro Ruiz |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
12 |
60 |
89 |
Ibai Raya Melgar |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
3 |
12 |
|
155 |
Oier Mancisidor De La Fuente |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
12 |
62 |
167 |
Tom Wyatt Domercq |
A |
Xaketxuri |
3 |
12 |
63 |
39 |
Aroa De La Lama Fernandez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
3 |
12 |
64 |
67 |
Emmanuela Aguirre Quintero |
A |
Conteneo |
3 |
12 |
65 |
97 |
Iker Palomo Lobato |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
3 |
11½ |
66 |
56 |
David Martin Monge |
A |
Bagatza |
3 |
11½ |
|
140 |
Markel Lopez Rodriguez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
3 |
11½ |
68 |
130 |
Leo Zihao Albesa Lin |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
3 |
11½ |
69 |
14 |
Aitor Pfluegl Hernaez |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
3 |
10½ |
70 |
107 |
Jon Agirre Ojinaga |
A |
Intxixu Ikastola |
3 |
10 |
71 |
113 |
Jon Martinez Segovia |
A |
Munabe |
3 |
8½ |
72 |
99 |
Iraide Jorrin Herrero |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
7½ |
73 |
185 |
Ziortza Morales Totorica |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
3 |
7 |
74 |
68 |
Enara Teijido Sanz |
A |
Conteneo |
2½ |
15½ |
75 |
4 |
Aimar Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
2½ |
15 |
76 |
43 |
Asier Laguna Palomino |
A |
Peña Ajedrez Portugalete |
2½ |
14½ |
77 |
88 |
Ibai Martinez Ferreras |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
2½ |
14 |
78 |
52 |
Beñat San Vicente Lopez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2½ |
13½ |
79 |
73 |
Enetz Quindimil Roman |
A |
Salesianos Xake Taldea |
2½ |
13 |
80 |
41 |
Asier Comba Lopez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2½ |
13 |
81 |
141 |
Markel Udaeta Jauregi |
A |
Deustuko Ikastola |
2½ |
12½ |
82 |
139 |
Markel Cuesta Martinez |
A |
Txurdinaga Eskola |
2½ |
12 |
83 |
171 |
Unai Bilbao Andres |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2½ |
12 |
84 |
138 |
Mario Etxeberria Sesar |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
11½ |
85 |
114 |
Jon Monereo Martin |
A |
Pagasarribide |
2½ |
11 |
86 |
3 |
Aiala Gainza Abiega |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
11 |
87 |
51 |
Axier Ortiz Campano |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
2½ |
10½ |
88 |
26 |
Ander Ibarrondo Cubas |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2½ |
9½ |
89 |
179 |
Unax Areitio Barrena |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
8½ |
90 |
115 |
Jon Munguia Ibañez |
A |
Lauro Ikastola |
2½ |
8½ |
91 |
182 |
Xabier Fernandez Conde |
A |
Markonzaga Eskola Sestao |
2½ |
8 |
92 |
30 |
Andoni Intxaustegi Atxalandaba |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
16½ |
93 |
29 |
Andoni Fernandez Lombera |
A |
club ajedrez santurtzi |
2 |
15 |
94 |
18 |
Alejandra Arroyo Huerta |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
15 |
95 |
95 |
Iker Carral Marauri |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2 |
14 |
96 |
127 |
Kefren Martinez Parra |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
14 |
97 |
94 |
Iker Benavides Ramirez |
A |
Salesianos Xake Taldea |
2 |
14 |
98 |
61 |
Eder Ruiz Gonzalez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
14 |
99 |
40 |
Asier Amilibia Corredor |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
14 |
100 |
121 |
Josu Mirena Unzueta Martin |
A |
Larrea Xake |
2 |
13½ |
101 |
72 |
Eneko Rodriguez Sanchez |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
2 |
13 |
102 |
82 |
Guillermo Juez Carreira |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
13 |
103 |
7 |
Aimar Jimenez Zubiaur |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
2 |
12½ |
104 |
62 |
Ekaitz Fernandez Navarro |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2 |
12½ |
105 |
92 |
Ibon Roman Tejera |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
2 |
12½ |
106 |
54 |
Celia Delgado Agorria |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
12½ |
107 |
33 |
Ane Herrero Varea |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
12 |
|
57 |
David Puras Gomez |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
12 |
109 |
44 |
Asier Laiz Gonzalez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
2 |
12 |
110 |
109 |
Jon Ander Vallejo Cortes |
A |
Kukullaga |
2 |
12 |
111 |
50 |
Asier Villapun Gordo |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
12 |
112 |
119 |
Joritz Basabe Garcia |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
11½ |
113 |
74 |
Fabio Costantini Zarzuelo |
A |
Abadiño |
2 |
11½ |
114 |
1 |
Adrian Bolo Carrillo |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
10½ |
|
172 |
Unai Bueso Gutierrez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
10½ |
116 |
181 |
Xabier Eguskitza Fernandez |
A |
Begoñazpi Ikastola |
2 |
10½ |
117 |
19 |
Alex Ribera Sainz |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
10 |
118 |
55 |
Daniel Viadas Maquedano |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
10 |
119 |
112 |
Jon Martinez Azarloza |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
9½ |
120 |
84 |
Hodei Martinez Aguado |
A |
Zuri-Baltza Eskola |
2 |
9½ |
121 |
36 |
Aritz Amescoa Martinez |
A |
Conteneo |
2 |
9½ |
122 |
176 |
Unai Leon Mentxakatorre |
A |
Gorondagane |
2 |
9 |
123 |
100 |
Itziar Prados Martinez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
2 |
9 |
124 |
120 |
Josu Marcos Ormaetxea |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
2 |
9 |
125 |
149 |
Mikel Trapaga Muñoa |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
8½ |
126 |
148 |
Mikel Rogado Etxebarria |
A |
Azkorri |
2 |
8 |
127 |
16 |
Aitor Serrulla Otxoa |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1½ |
13 |
128 |
25 |
Ander Gutierrez Zabala |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1½ |
13 |
129 |
49 |
Asier Villa Yarza |
A |
Ikasbide |
1½ |
12½ |
130 |
79 |
Gorka Bidaguren Ibañez |
A |
Txurdinaga Eskola |
1½ |
12 |
131 |
137 |
Marcos Lucas Fuentes |
A |
Abusu Ikastola |
1½ |
11½ |
132 |
80 |
Gorka Gonzalez Perez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1½ |
10 |
133 |
47 |
Asier Urruela Lopez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1½ |
9 |
134 |
184 |
Zaloa Alcorta Fernandez |
A |
Endroke |
1½ |
9 |
135 |
108 |
Jon Alexander Saiz Molano |
A |
Kukullaga |
1½ |
8 |
136 |
131 |
Liher Antunez Ortuzar |
A |
Askartza |
1½ |
7½ |
137 |
15 |
Aitor Roque Vicario |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
15 |
138 |
34 |
Angel Hormilla Merino |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
15 |
139 |
23 |
Anartz Idiri Cubillo |
A |
Gorondagane |
1 |
12½ |
140 |
5 |
Aimar Bermudez Entonado |
A |
Ikasbide |
1 |
12 |
141 |
8 |
Aimar Roldan Ortega |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
12 |
142 |
75 |
Fermin Garcia Beitia |
A |
Munabe |
1 |
11½ |
143 |
64 |
Elaia Arenzana Corbacho |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
1 |
11½ |
144 |
21 |
Alvaro Guerra Urcelay |
A |
Munabe |
1 |
11½ |
145 |
87 |
Ibai Jurado Ortun |
A |
Azkorri |
1 |
11 |
146 |
38 |
Aritz Lopez Carrillo |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1 |
10½ |
147 |
2 |
Adrian Portillo Gandarias |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
10½ |
148 |
157 |
Pablo Rivas Landa |
A |
Munabe |
1 |
10½ |
149 |
125 |
Julen Diaz De Lezana Gomez |
A |
C.P.Mimetiz |
1 |
10½ |
150 |
104 |
Jaime Urdiales Gonzalez |
A |
Elorrioko Zaldi Baltza |
1 |
8½ |
151 |
166 |
Sofia Portillo Gandarias |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
1 |
8½ |
152 |
156 |
Oihan Dominguez Santamaria |
A |
Kukullaga |
1 |
8½ |
153 |
77 |
Galder De La Fuente Chicano |
A |
Txurdinaga Eskola |
½ |
12 |
154 |
81 |
Gorka Nuñez Alonso |
A |
Club Ajedrez Santurtzi |
0 |
11 |
155 |
93 |
Iker Atencia Perez |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
10½ |
156 |
59 |
Diego Elorduy Cerezo |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10½ |
157 |
6 |
Aimar Garcia Ugarte |
A |
Gorondagane |
0 |
10 |
|
9 |
Aitor Del Hoyo Ortuondo |
A |
Gorondagane |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
Aitor Fraga Roman |
A |
Ortuellako Xake Kluba El Peon |
0 |
10 |
|
13 |
Aitor Peñas Rodriguez |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
10 |
|
35 |
Anton Lopez Arbeloa |
A |
Gorondagane |
0 |
10 |
|
37 |
Aritz Basarrate Urrutia |
A |
Gorondagane |
0 |
10 |
|
46 |
Asier Redondo Saiz |
A |
Pagasarribide |
0 |
10 |
|
58 |
Denis Santos Rodriguez |
A |
Munabe |
0 |
10 |
|
65 |
Eleder Fernandez Frias |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
10 |
|
66 |
Emiliano Labiano Alonso |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
10 |
|
69 |
Endika Vales Montero |
A |
Ajedrez Alkartu |
0 |
10 |
|
70 |
Eneko Baños Perez |
A |
Getxo Xake Eskola |
0 |
10 |
|
71 |
Eneko Duro Perez |
A |
Ajedrez Maestro Zubeldia |
0 |
10 |
|
78 |
Gonzalo Alonso De Porres Gomez |
A |
Endroke |
0 |
10 |
|
103 |
Iñigo Sanchez Calvente |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
10 |
|
105 |
Joel Hernandez Mollon |
A |
Club Ajedrez Sestao |
0 |
10 |
|
106 |
Jokin Ahedo Lopez |
A |
Conteneo |
0 |
10 |
|
110 |
Jon Garcia Arrugaeta |
A |
Abadiño |
0 |
10 |
|
116 |
Jon Perez Garcia |
A |
LAURO IKASTOLA |
0 |
10 |
|
122 |
Juan Segarra Saenz |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
136 |
Marco Gundin Rubio |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
144 |
Miguel Saez De Viteri Valdizan |
A |
Colegio Vizcaya |
0 |
10 |
|
146 |
Mikel Isasi Paino |
A |
Askartza |
0 |
10 |
|
147 |
Mikel Madrigal Arce |
A |
Munabe |
0 |
10 |
|
153 |
Nicolas Lopez-Tapia De La Via |
A |
Munabe |
0 |
10 |
|
154 |
Oier Leoz Santiso |
A |
Kukullaga |
0 |
10 |
|
162 |
Peio Bikandi Arrieta |
A |
Txurdinaga Eskola |
0 |
10 |
|
168 |
Tomas Ortueta Eizmendi |
A |
Club Ajedrez Leioa |
0 |
10 |
|
180 |
Unax Castiñeira Roca |
A |
Kanpazar Ikastola |
0 |
10 |