GORENA / PREFERENTE

Clasificación tras ronda 3

1. Sestao Bizkaialde (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
3 GM Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 2366 GM 1 1 2 2 100,0 1965
  FM Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 2392 FM 1   1 1 100,0 1996
    Peralta Garcia, Manuel 1687 P 0   0 1 0,0 1697
    Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1771 1 1 ½ 2 75,0 1849
    Santas Martin, Jon Ander 1736 1   0 0 1 0,0 1807
    Garcia Ortega, Joseba 1806 1   1 1 1 100,0 1496

2. Larrasoloeta (5 Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 FM Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo 2332 P 1 0 1 2 50,0 2093
2   Sarralde Osua, Diego 2028 P   1 1 1 100,0 1802
3   Varas Lopez De Echezarreta, Mait 1647 P 0   0 1 0,0 1804
4   Arauzo Sanudo, Sabino 1905 1   1 1 1 100,0 1840
    Iglesias Montes, Felipe 0 1   1 1 1 100,0 1937
    Ortiz De Salazar Torre, Alberto 1608 1 0   0 1 0,0 1714
    Arauzo Sanudo, Jose Ramon 0 1 1   1 1 100,0 1000

3. Portugalete A (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Perez Fernandez, Modesto 2085 P   1 1 1 100,0 1943
2   Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel 2077 P 0 1 1 2 50,0 2164
3   Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier 1804 P 1 ½ 2 75,0 1778
4   Villanueva Viton, Jose Manuel 1714 1 1 0 1 2 50,0 1712
    Martin Gomez, Iker (B) 0   0   0 1 0,0 1787

4. Rey Ardid A (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Arnaez Gil, Juan Ignacio 2096 P 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1936
3   Zubimendi Herranz, Julian 1939 P 1 ½ 2 75,0 1809
4   Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel (B) 1845 P ½ 1 2 75,0 1617
    Tamblay Rodriguez, Oscar (B) 1700 1 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1680
    De La Fuente Pinedo, Mikel (B) 1676 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1687

5. Zaldi Baltza A (4½ Pts./2 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1   Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo 2108 P 1 1 2 2 100,0 1996
3   Irure Crespo, Egoitz (B) 1984 P ½   ½ 1 50,0 1849
4   Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor (B) 1802 P   0 0 1 0,0 2028
    Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1840 1 1 0 1 2 50,0 1720
    Sardon Arriolabengoa, Alberto 1937 1 1 0 1 2 50,0 1805

6. Zuri Baltza A (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2   Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1986 P 1 0 1 2 50,0 2231
4   Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki 1936 1   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1771
    Fernandez Bonet, Jon 1807 1   1 1 1 100,0 1736
    Hinojal Oquendo, Jose Javier 0 1 0   0 1 0,0 1939
    Lima Naranjo, Juan Manuel 1496 2 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1826
    Herrero Fernandez, Ricardo 0 3 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1700

7. Getxo A (2½ Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2   Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1943 P 0 0 0 2 0,0 2226
3   Basto Auzmendi, Mario 1996 P 0 0 0 2 0,0 2235
4   Banos Rosique, Rafael 1908 1   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1804
    Umaran Del Campo, Enrique (B) 1697 1 1   1 1 100,0 1687
    Monasterio Goikolea, Inaki (B) 1762 1 0   0 1 0,0 1771
    Perez Descalzo, Gorka (B) 1816 1   1 1 1 100,0 1714

8. Ortuella A (2 Pts./0 MP)

Me.   Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2   Santos Reyes, Rodrigo 1659 1 0   0 1 0,0 2108
3   Larrabide Fontaneda, Inaki 1885 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 2096
4   Momoitio Garcia, Pablo 1849 2 ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1962
    Momoitio Garcia, Angel 1534 2 0   0 1 0,0 1840
    Torre Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1937
    Redondo Prieto, Endika (B) 0 2   0 0 1 0,0 1845
    Modenes Prado, Josu (B) 1687 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1676

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager