HIRUGARRENA (B multzoa) / TERCERA (Grupo B)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Santurtzi C (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1734 P 1 1 2 2 100,0 1762
3 Lafuente Ollero, Alberto 1652 2   1 1 1 100,0 1504
  Ortiz Gay, Inigo 1355 2 1   1 1 100,0 1604
  Gaviria Valencia, Gisela 1484 2 0 1 1 2 50,0 1000
  Rodriguez Redondo, Romina 0 3 1 1 2 2 100,0 1471

2. Ortuella D (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro 1244 2 1 1 2 2 100,0 1615
2 Abollo Manzano, Tomas 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1317
  Cerros Valencia, Jose 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Macridakis Canedo, Joseba 0 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Blanco Cortez, Angel Enrique 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000

3. Torres Quevedo BBK (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ramirez Lopez, Fco Javier 0 1   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1761
2 Menoyo Alonso, Isabel 1598 1 0   0 1 0,0 1644
3 Romero Orovio, Juan Carlos 0 2 1 ½ 2 75,0 1283
4 Garcia Simo, Tomas 0 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1722
  Lazpita Lopez, Benjamin 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1613
  Villan Miravalles, Miguel 0 2 1 1 2 2 100,0 1387

4. Basauriko Ginkgo B (5½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
4 Simon Alfonso, Jose Antonio 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1504
  Santos Perez, David 0 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1922
  Goñi Barrena, Julen 0 3 1 ½ 2 75,0 1725
  Rosa Mediano, Alberto 0 3 1 ½ 2 75,0 1378
  De Pablos Gonzalez, Fco. Javie 0 3 1 0 1 2 50,0 1328

5. Zornotza D (5 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
4 Irazu Barbero, Ignacio 0 2   1 1 1 100,0 1633
  Fernandez Carro, Endika 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1751
  Romero Navas, Miguel 0 2 0   0 1 0,0 1808
  Unzueta Martin, Katixa 1092 3 0   0 1 0,0 1765
  Dominguez Blanco, Jonathan 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1000
  Carvajal Voevodkin, Julen 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1645
  Irazu Betanzos, Jon 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1328

6. Santurtzi E (2½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Lambarri Pozuelo, Aingeru 1021 2   0 0 1 0,0 1539
3 Minambres Figal, Oskitz 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1826
  Bueso Gutierrez, Unai 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1695
  Bombin Martinez, Eder 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1719
  Gallego Mejia, Javier 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1666
  Sainz Checa, Joel 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1608
  Escudero Solabarria, Eneko 0 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Jorrin Herrero, Iraide 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1531

7. Altzaga Leioa B (1 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
  Caballero Merino, Fernando 1250 3 0   0 1 0,0 1539
  Vasquez Caceres, Fabricio Jose 0 3 1 0 1 2 50,0 1758
  Quisbert Galarza, Luis Ander 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Palacios Orueta, Izaro 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1611
  Subinas Villanueva, Beñat 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Garcia Varona, Ander 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Flores Paty, Iker 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000

8. Conteneo E (0 Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Surja Ruiz, Javier 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1826
2 Ponce Lopez, Antonio 1181 3 0 0 0 2 0,0 1818
3 Filibi Romero, Joseba 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Barranco Yáñez, Jaime 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1722
  Palomero Alonso, Alberto 0   0 0 0 2 0,0 1747
  Gardeazabal Camara, Loren 1381     0 0 1 0,0 1531

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager