HIRUGARRENA (A multzoa) / TERCERA (Grupo A)

Clasificación tras ronda 3

1. Ortuella C (7 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Miguel Burgos, Jose Luis 1714 2 1 1 2 2 100,0 1303
2 Prieto Galan, Antonio 0 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1000
3 Santamaria Luelmo, Agustin 0 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1635
4 Muñoz Gonzalez, Jose 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1641
  Momoitio San Martin, Julen 1384 3 1 1 2 2 100,0 1318
  Etxeberria Argudo, Eneko 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1000

2. Getxo D (6 Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Esteban Bernardo, Oier 1454 3 1 1 2 2 100,0 1349
2 Vega Bilbao, Leire 1326 3   1 1 1 100,0 1627
4 Vega Villa, Javier 1278 3 1 1 2 2 100,0 1412
  Arrupe Alkorta, Mikel 1051 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Mira Gonzalez, Claudia 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1730

3. Santurtzi D (4½ Pts./3 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Cunado Martinez, Borja 1316 2   1 1 1 100,0 1619
2 Mateos Garcia, Iker 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1326
3 Santos Dominguez, Iker 1240 3 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1302
4 Curiel Maldonado, Jesus 1142 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Garcia Saez, Endika 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1637
  Sanchez Otero, Sergio 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000

4. Xake Gurutzeta B (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ciruelos Clerencia, Juan Manuel 1482 1 ½ ½ 1 2 50,0 1665
3 De Andres Romero, Miguel 1430 2   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Martinez De Arenaza, Alfredo 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1683
  De Andres Martinez, Julen 0 3 1 0 1 2 50,0 1607
  Lauzirika Santamaria, Luis Miguel 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000

5. Zuri Baltza B (3½ Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Villamil Tolosa, Carlos 1304 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1683
2 Bengoa Barrena, Josu 1154 3 0   0 1 0,0 1840
3 De La Sierra Mendivil, Aitor 0   ½ 1 2 75,0 1753
  Plagaro Ruiz, Jon 0 3 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1656
  Grande Gonzalez, Julen 0 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1360

6. Conteneo D (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
3 Pereda Bardet, Gaizka 0 3 1 0 1 2 50,0 1353
4 San Martin Martinez, Javier 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Lopez De Juan, Ruben 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1000
  Errasti Dominguez, Daniel 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Marquinez Diaz, Alvaro 0 3   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1240
  Perez Fernandez, Adur 0   0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Iglesias Oyagüe, Paul 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1142

7. Conteneo F (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Villaverde Plazas, Adrian 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1840
3 Perez Calzada, Miguel 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1767
  Leon Balentzia, Bidane 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1719
  Ortega Arana, Joseba 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1619
  Herrojo Aparicio, Andoni 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Irueta Gomez, Iñigo 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Silvestri, Alessandro 0 3 1   1 1 100,0 1000
  Sanchez Herrera, Iñigo 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1639

8. Erandio B (1½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 1542 2 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1667
2 Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1594 2 1   1 1 100,0 1570
  Saez Mazpule, Gorka 1402     0 0 1 0,0 1577
  Valcarcel Grao, Dani 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1000
  Casan Peris, Orkatz 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1604
  Alves Rubio, Tristan 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1584

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager