BIGARRENA (B multzoa) / SEGUNDA (Grupo B)

Clasificación tras ronda 2

1. Itsas-Zaldunak A (5½ Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
2 Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 2139 P ½   ½ 1 50,0 1801
3 Ostolazaga Barragan, Eneko 2082 P 1 1 2 2 100,0 1810
4 Ballesteros Cainzos, Jorge 2041 P   ½ ½ 1 50,0 1736
  Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manu 1509 1   1 1 1 100,0 1762
  Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio 1538 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1000
  Diaz Ruiz, Eduardo 0 2 1 0 1 2 50,0 1666

2. Balmaseda (5 Pts./4 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ibarretxe Campo, Lander 2018 P 1   1 1 100,0 1737
3 Bilbao Sarmiento, Jorge 0 1   1 1 1 100,0 1801
4 Robledo Artagoitia, Pablo 1637 1 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1865
  Gomez Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0 1 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1826
  Agirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, Jose M 1628 2 1 1 2 2 100,0 1688
  Canadas Arnaiz, Iker 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1677

3. Barakaldo C (5 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 1607 1 1   1 1 100,0 2059
2 Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki 1448 1 ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1924
3 Cerezo Goikolea, Pedro Maria 1640 2   ½ ½ 1 50,0 2035
  Moledo Villalba, Jagoba 0 3 1 0 1 2 50,0 1713
  Casado Zubiria, Iñigo 0 3 1 1 2 2 100,0 1676

4. Torres Quevedo A (4 Pts./2 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Ruiz Ruiz, Guillermo 1817 P   0 0 1 0,0 1865
2 Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1655 1 1 1 2 2 100,0 1836
3 Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 1734 1   1 1 1 100,0 1623
4 Garcinuno Gonzalez, David 1747 1 1   1 1 100,0 1782
  Sanchez Perez, Fco. Javier 0 2 0   0 1 0,0 1624
  Herrero Castro, Juan 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1764
  Andres Santamaria, Edgar 0 3   0 0 1 0,0 1625

5. Ortuella B (3½ Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Palomo Lobato, Iker 1722 1 0   0 1 0,0 1996
2 Cenizo Vicente, Jesus Rafael 1795 1 ½ 1 2 75,0 1867
3 Redondo Prieto, Endika 0 2 1   1 1 100,0 1827
  Bilbao Andres, Unai 1120 2 0 0 0 2 0,0 1743
  Martinez Diez, Jose Felix 1359 2   0 0 1 0,0 1749
  Gonzalez Iglesias, Eder 0 3   1 1 1 100,0 1658

6. Getxo C (2½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Mendez Nunez, Jose Antonio 1694 P ½ 0 ½ 2 25,0 1997
2 Galarza Docampo, Karmel 1860 P 0 ½ ½ 2 25,0 1951
4 Ruiz Azcue, Alfredo 1392 2   0 0 1 0,0 1726
  Rawlins, Peter 0 3 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1704
  Alberganti, Dan Caleb 1482 3 0 1 1 2 50,0 1327

7. Santurtzi B (2 Pts./1 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
3 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J. 1771 1 0   0 1 0,0 1760
4 Gonzalez Hervas, Jose Antonio 0 1 0   0 1 0,0 1830
  Curiel Garcia, Christian 1695 2 1   1 1 100,0 1717
  Lafuente Ollero, Alberto (C) 1652 2 1   1 1 100,0 1730

8. Gallarta (½ Pts./0 MP)

Me. Nombre Elo FIDE Kat 1 2 Pts Part. % Elo-Ø
1 Gonzalez Solabarria, Fco. Javie 2071 P 0   0 1 0,0 1751
3 Hoces Ortiz, Juan Cruz 1736 2 ½   ½ 1 50,0 1705
  Domingo Perez, Jose Luis 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1762
  Dominguez De Miguel, German 0 3 0   0 1 0,0 1655

Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager